1003
days ago
Cluj-Napoca Junior European Cup 2018
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 PERISIC Marica  Serbia Female -57 kg 1 1 4
2 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 3 1 3
3 TCHANTURIA Mariam  Georgia Female -70 kg 3 2 3
4 VUKOVIC Helena  Croatia Female +78 kg 4 1 3
5 FAZLIU Laura  Kosovo Female -63 kg 4 3 3
6 WHITAKER Jaime-leigh  Great Britain Female -44 kg 5 2 3
7 MELNIC Ana  Romania Female -44 kg 7 5 3
8 SULCA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg 8 4
9 VELKOV Vadim  Ukraine Male -90 kg 10 3 4
10 ZEKAJ Shpati  Kosovo Male -100 kg 10 3 3
11 PELIVAN Petru  Moldova Male -73 kg 10 3
12 SOMKHISHVILI Sophio  Georgia Female +78 kg 12 2 3
13 TOMESCU Mircea  Romania Male -55 kg 12 2 4
14 COVACIU Dan  Romania Male -60 kg 15 1
15 GHERMAN Silvia  Romania Female -44 kg 16 3 3
16 PRETORIUS Christi-Rose  Zimbabwe Female +78 kg 16 5 2
17 KRISTO Katarina  Croatia Female -63 kg 18 5 3
18 DIMITROVA Gabriela  Bulgaria Female -48 kg 19 2 4
19 STROE Anamaria  Romania Female -44 kg 19 3 3
20 VLADU Ana Maria  Romania Female -44 kg 22 5 3
21 OSMANOV Adil  Moldova Male -60 kg 25 1 4
22 GRIGOROV Lyuboslav  Bulgaria Male -55 kg 26 5 5
23 TUPYTSKYI Denys  Ukraine Male -55 kg 27 5 5
24 ROMAN Alexandru  Romania Male -100 kg 31 7 2
25 ROESAEG Stine Marie  Norway Female -63 kg 34 5 3
26 MATEI Alexandru  Romania Male -55 kg 36 7 3
27 NEAGU Emil  Romania Male -55 kg 36 7 4
28 SERBAN Eduard  Romania Male -90 kg 37 1 4
29 NAGY David  Romania Male +100 kg 41 7 3
30 SEMKOV Stanislav  Ukraine Male -66 kg 42 4
31 RABIN Ido  Israel Male -55 kg 43 1
32 PRODAN Bianca  Romania Female +78 kg 49 5 2
33 MATVEICIUC Eugen  Moldova Male -90 kg 50 2 4
34 MILER Georgiana  Romania Female -78 kg 50 3 3
35 LIASHUK Daryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 52 3 3
36 OPREA Roxana  Romania Female -48 kg 53 3
37 MOSER Moritz  Austria Male -90 kg 57 5 4
38 DOROFEEV Ilie  Moldova Male +100 kg 59 5 4
39 EILERTSEN Kornelius  Norway Male -90 kg 61 3
40 DAHLIN Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg 64 5 5
41 VIOLIC Luka  Croatia Male +100 kg 64 7 2
42 BREBINARU Anne  Romania Female -48 kg 66 5 4
43 OSTROVSKA Anna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 66 5 5
44 IVANESCU Florentina  Romania Female -57 kg 70 2
45 RADVANSZKI Adam  Romania Male -60 kg 75 2
46 LATISEV Marc  Moldova Male -66 kg 76 5 6
47 POPA Alexandru  Romania Male -60 kg 77 1
48 BALOI Mihai  Romania Male -60 kg 81 2
49 MARCU Diana  Romania Female -70 kg 84 5 3
50 MARTON Crina  Romania Female -70 kg 84 5 3
51 TOPALA Catalina  Romania Female -63 kg 87 1
52 SIRBU Ana  Romania Female -48 kg 90 1
53 BRANCHEVA Lidia  Bulgaria Female -63 kg 93 7 3
54 CONSTANTIN Larisa  Romania Female -48 kg 98 7 3
55 CRET Alex  Romania Male -81 kg 106 3
56 VALERIANI Leonardo  Italy Male -66 kg 108 1
57 IOVITA Roberta  Romania Female -52 kg 109 5 3
58 SARKISYAN Karyna  Ukraine Female -70 kg 109 7 2
59 SOKOLOVIC Damian  Croatia Male -81 kg 113 2
60 COVACIU Iasmina  Romania Female -52 kg 119 7 3
61 GRAMATIKOV Georgi  Bulgaria Male -73 kg 128 2
62 MANOVA Yoana  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 129 2
63 GERGELY Gabor  Romania Male -66 kg 133 7 4
64 DAVIDENCO Roman  Moldova Male -81 kg 135 1
65 BORONTIS Andreea  Romania Female -57 kg 137 3
66 BILIC Bruna  Croatia Female -52 kg 139 7 2
67 FODOR David  Romania Male -73 kg 160 1
68 SVIDRAK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -73 kg 160 4
69 ANEV Kristiyan  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 168 1
70 STANOJEVIC Djordje  Serbia Male -66 kg 177 1
71 HENRIKSSON Emil  Sweden Male -60 kg 196 1
72 KULLASHI Arber  Kosovo Male -73 kg 201 1
73 ANTAL Botond  Romania Male -60 kg 227 3
74 ISPAS Lorenzo  Romania Male -60 kg 227 2
75 BURDUSEL Razvan  Romania Male -66 kg 229 2
76 RADVANSZKI Szilard  Romania Male -66 kg 239 1
77 BORCHASHVILI Wachid  Austria Male -66 kg - 1 5
78 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -70 kg - 1 3
79 GRIGALASHVILI Tato  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 4
80 KENTCHADZE Zauri  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1 3
81 KHALMATOV Dilshot  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 1 3
82 MAZILU Alexandra  Romania Female -78 kg - 1 3
83 PIECHOTA Olivia  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1 3
84 SABLIEVA Kateryna  Ukraine Female -44 kg - 1 3
85 SEVERIN Olga  Romania Female -63 kg - 1 3
86 STERPU Victor  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1 5
87 ZAALISHVILI Gela  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1 3
88 ALVES Miguel  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2 4
89 ANTIPINA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 2 3
90 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -73 kg - 2 5
91 HARVEY Molly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2 3
92 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg - 2 4
93 MILIC Nemanja  Serbia Male -60 kg - 2 4
94 NIAZASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2 5
95 SIRBULET Cristina  Romania Female -78 kg - 2 3
96 TSIKORIDZE Amirani  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2 3
97 VEHERA Yevhen  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 3
98 ALSGAARD Rosa  Norway Female -63 kg - 3 3
99 ANTYKALO Hanna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 3 3
100 BABENKO Oleksii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 3 3
101 BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian  Romania Male -60 kg - 3 4
102 CORSALE Antonio  Italy Male -55 kg - 3 4
103 DRIMBA Bogdan  Romania Male -55 kg - 3 4
104 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg - 3 6
105 GUNCHENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 5
106 HOELLWART Maria  Austria Female +78 kg - 3 2
107 IANCHUK Khrystyna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 4
108 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -48 kg - 3 4
109 KURAZOV Aslan  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3 3
110 MAMIASHVILI Aleko  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3 5
111 NETSVIT Vladyslava  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 5
112 OBERAN Iva  Croatia Female -57 kg - 3 4
113 ORBAN Lehel  Romania Male -60 kg - 3 4
114 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 3 3
115 SHAIMAN Omer  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 6
116 SKALEC Marcel  Croatia Male +100 kg - 3 3
117 TCHOKHONELIDZE Giorgi  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 3 4
118 TSIUKH Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 4
119 VACARU Floriana  Romania Female +78 kg - 3 2
120 VRUBLEVSKA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 3
121 VUJICIC Vasilije  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 3 3
122 BARANOVA Evdokiia  Russia Female -52 kg - 5 3
123 BEREZKA Vladyslav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 3
124 BORODIN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 5
125 BORTAS Dora  Croatia Female -57 kg - 5 4
126 CIRIC Mihailo  Serbia Male -81 kg - 5 5
127 CUPIC Lazar  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 5 4
128 KHLOPETSKYI Danylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 4
129 LEVIN Ido  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 6
130 MARTYNOV Dmytro  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
131 MOISIEIEV Alieksiei  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 3
132 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -73 kg - 5 5
133 RICIU Cleonia  Romania Female -57 kg - 5 4
134 TEODOSIO Alexandre  Portugal Male -100 kg - 5 3
135 BARISIC Lovre  Croatia Male -66 kg - 7 4
136 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -57 kg - 7 4
137 CHERKAI Aleksandr  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
138 COT Sebastian  Romania Male -100 kg - 7 3
139 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 7 5
140 GONDOS Reka  Romania Female -70 kg - 7 2
141 NINIASHVILI Bagrati  Georgia Male -73 kg - 7 6
142 NOROCEA Andra  Romania Female -44 kg - 7 2
143 PAPINASHVILI Jaba  Georgia Male -60 kg - 7 4
144 POPOVYCH RUSLAN  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
145 PREDA Otilia  Romania Female -63 kg - 7 3
146 SHERIFOVSKA Berna  Macedonia Female -57 kg - 7 4
147 SIMICIC Karlo  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 7 4
148 STANICA Stefania  Romania Female -44 kg - 7 2
149 TKACHOVA Ilona  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 7 3
150 TOREN Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 4
151 TSVETANOV Kostadin  Bulgaria Male -90 kg - 7 3
152 ALBU George  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
153 ANGELOV Borche  Macedonia Male -73 kg - 1
154 ANGHEL Andrei  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
155 BEHEBA Alla  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
156 BEN MOSHE Aviv  Israel Male -81 kg - 2
157 BOBOVICH Amit  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
158 BOLDIS Robert  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
159 BOLOVAN Paul  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
160 BOTOFEI Ionut  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
161 BROVOLD Filippa  Norway Female -48 kg - 1
162 CARLOS JUNIOR Artur  Mozambique Male -66 kg - 3
163 COSTRU Adrian  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
164 CRISTEA Denisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
165 DEREVYANKO Dmytro  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 3
166 DZITAC Ioan  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
167 ELBAZ Yehonatan  Israel Male -73 kg - 2
168 GABUN Constantin  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
169 GERHARDSEN Helene  Norway Female -57 kg - 1
170 GREEN Joshua  Ireland Male -73 kg - 2
171 HEINONEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 3
172 HRISTOVA Izabela  Bulgaria Female -57 kg - 3
173 HRYCHAN Artur  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
174 ILIE Bogdan  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
175 IONICAN Adelin  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
176 IONITA Mario  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
177 JENARIU Alexandru  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
178 KANIK Wojciech  Austria Male -73 kg - 4
179 KARAGIANNIS Vincent  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
180 KLACAR Robert  Croatia Male -66 kg - 2
181 KOCSIS-FERENCZ Hunor  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
182 KRNJIC Valentino  Austria Male -60 kg - 2
183 LAMBACKA Markus  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
184 LATISEV Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
185 LEIBA Noam  Israel Male -60 kg - 4
186 LILLEGAARD Thea  Norway Female -57 kg - 1
187 LOXHA Flaka  Kosovo Female -57 kg - 1
188 LUBYANKO Glib  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
189 MACOVEI Ionela  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
190 MARIAN Catalin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
191 MATEI Liviu  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
192 MINIGOTE Antonio  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
193 MOCANU Victor  Romania Male -55 kg - 1
194 MOGA Andrei  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
195 NASH Callum  Ireland Male -66 kg - 1
196 NEAGU Claudiu  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
197 NIEDERDORFER Michael  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
198 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3
199 NYLANDER Tim  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
200 OLARU Adrian  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
201 OLSEN Anders  Denmark Male -73 kg - 2
202 PASCA Alexandra  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
203 PEREKHREST Ruslana  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
204 PESCARUS Eduard  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
205 POPA Cristian  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
206 POPA Roberto  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
207 PROSIE George  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
208 PUM Marvin  Austria Male -60 kg - 3
209 PYLYPIAK Ivan  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
210 RADU Andreea  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
211 ROSU Sebastian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
212 ROTARU George  Romania Male -90 kg - 3
213 RUDII Vadim  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
214 RUSHITI Artan  Macedonia Male -81 kg - 1
215 SCHNEIDER Sebastian  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
216 SINCARI Paraschiva  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
217 STOICA Adrian  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
218 STRMOTIC Dino  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
219 SUCIU Bianca  Romania Female -78 kg - 3
220 SVARDSTROM Fredrik  Sweden Male -81 kg - 1
221 SWANLING Noa  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
222 TENENBAUM Ben  Israel Male -81 kg - 3
223 TOPALA Vlad  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
224 TURC David  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
225 TUTUNAROV Yoan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 2
226 UNGUREANU Kimberley  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
227 VOROTELIAK Daniil  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 4
228 VRABIE Mihai  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
229 WEBER Clemens  Austria Male -73 kg - 2