2097
days ago
Berlin Junior European Cup 2018
Berlin, Germany
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLATBEKOV Damir | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | IBRAGIMOV Imam | Russia | |||
3 | ALIYEV Rovshan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KHUBASHVILI Vano | Georgia | |||
5 | BELKAHLA Ahmed Yacoub | France | |||
5 | AGHAYEV Balabay | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BAKHISHALIYEV Rashkhan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | RECHBERGER Nikolas | Austria |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMMADOV Tofig | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | YESSENGEL Arslan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian | Romania | |||
3 | TORRES Renan | Brazil | |||
5 | NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | YUSIFOV Ahmad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | SAHA Luukas | Finland | |||
7 | ABDULAEV Ramazan | Russia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGUCHEV Kazbek | Russia | |||
2 | MARCELINO Michael | Brazil | |||
3 | NIAZASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
3 | LIMA Willian | Brazil | |||
5 | MICELI Mattia | Italy | |||
5 | BRUDETTI Luigi | Italy | |||
7 | ZHUBATKAN Sunggat | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan | Kazakhstan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGTBERGENOV Zhanbolat | Kazakhstan | |||
2 | MAMIASHVILI Aleko | Georgia | |||
3 | JAFAROV Hasil | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GAINULLIN Angsarbek | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi | Georgia | |||
5 | SANTOS JUNIOR Jeferson | Brazil | |||
7 | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | Belgium | |||
7 | METIFIOT Hugo | France |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | Georgia | |||
2 | RAJKAI Robert | Hungary | |||
3 | GOZ Roland | Hungary | |||
3 | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | Brazil | |||
5 | GAUTSCHI Simon | Switzerland | |||
5 | EBILASHVILI Soso | Georgia | |||
7 | FATIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | VANDYCK Pieter | Belgium |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKAURI Lasha | Georgia | |||
2 | BRASNJOVIC Darko | Serbia | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Tim | Germany | |||
3 | ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar | Russia | |||
5 | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | Great Britain | |||
5 | BONESCHANSKER Tom | Netherlands | |||
7 | ASSIS Matheus | Brazil | |||
7 | FERREIRA Giovani | Brazil |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADSEN Mathias | Denmark | |||
2 | ZORN Daniel | Germany | |||
3 | GOLDHAMMER Jan | Germany | |||
3 | BAKANOV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | DEVOS Paul | France | |||
5 | KENTCHADZE Zauri | Georgia | |||
7 | WITASSEK Yvo | Germany | |||
7 | ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy | Russia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAITOV Kemal | Russia | |||
2 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | Russia | |||
3 | SOARES Andre | Brazil | |||
3 | ABRAMOV Erik | Germany | |||
5 | TSIKORIDZE Amirani | Georgia | |||
5 | ABDIGANI Bibarys | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | FEYZIYEV Jamal | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | SCHREIBER Jonas | Germany |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Lois | Belgium | |||
2 | SAYMA Gamze | Turkey | |||
3 | BERINGER Fatime | Hungary | |||
3 | BEDIOUI Oumaima | Tunisia | |||
5 | BORISOVA Olga | Russia | |||
5 | DRAGO Silvia Giuseppa | Italy | |||
7 | ARRAES Amanda | Brazil | |||
7 | SAIYN Adiya | Kazakhstan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDER Tugce | Turkey | |||
2 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | NEMETH Virginia | Canada | |||
3 | BALLHAUS Mascha | Germany | |||
5 | DOLGIKH Ekaterina | Russia | |||
5 | FERREIRA Laura | Brazil | |||
7 | PLATTEN Amy | Great Britain | |||
7 | NAUATBEK Akmaral | Kazakhstan |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIMENTA Larissa | Brazil | |||
2 | WURFEL Annika | Germany | |||
3 | RYHEUL Amber | Belgium | |||
3 | MARCUS TABELLION Coraline | France | |||
5 | SERRA Chiara | Germany | |||
5 | MOKDAR Faiza | France | |||
7 | BALLHAUS Seija | Germany | |||
7 | JAVADIAN Yasmin | Great Britain |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNELISSE Pleuni | Netherlands | |||
2 | ZIEGLER Jana | Germany | |||
3 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | France | |||
3 | FRITZE Caroline | Germany | |||
5 | NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | Brazil | |||
5 | AMIHAI Shaked | Israel | |||
7 | SHRAINER Margarita | Russia | |||
7 | KHELIFI Ghofran | Tunisia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WINZIG Annabelle | Germany | |||
2 | DELEN Selina | Belgium | |||
3 | KUNO Hanako | Canada | |||
3 | OBRADOVIC Jovana | Serbia | |||
5 | POHL Dena | Germany | |||
5 | KANERVA Emilia | Finland | |||
7 | LIMA Ryanne | Brazil | |||
7 | MORAES Gabriella | Brazil |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | Russia | |||
2 | ESPOSITO Martina | Italy | |||
3 | FRONER Ellen | Brazil | |||
3 | GALANDI Marlene | Germany | |||
5 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | Great Britain | |||
5 | NARYNOVA Moldir | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | GOSHEN Maya | Israel | |||
7 | NUNN Chloe | Great Britain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABER Christina | Germany | |||
2 | ZENKER Teresa | Germany | |||
3 | SCHMID Lea | Germany | |||
3 | VAN HARSELAAR Renee | Netherlands | |||
5 | HOELTERHOFF Julie | Germany | |||
5 | PAVIC Petrunjela | Croatia | |||
7 | DHAIBY Melanie | France | |||
7 | PERIC Arijana | Germany |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ Luiza | Brazil | |||
2 | BOUIZGARNE Samira | Germany | |||
3 | PIROGOVA Sofiia | Russia | |||
3 | LUCHT Renee | Germany | |||
5 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | ESIR Kubranur | Turkey | |||
7 | BARKMAN Merel | Netherlands | |||
7 | FUSEAU Laura | France |