2023
days ago
Tashkent Grand Prix 2018
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 YANG Yung Wei  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg 1 3 4
2 KELDIYOROVA Diyora  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 1 2
3 RAKHIMOV Temur  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 1 1
4 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 1 1
5 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +78 kg 2 1
6 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 2 1
7 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 2 2
8 MKHEIDZE Luka  France Male -60 kg 3 5 4
9 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 1 4
10 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 4 2 4
11 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 5 1
12 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 6 2 4
13 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 6 3 4
14 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 6 5 4
15 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 7 3 4
16 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 7 1
17 ZGANK Mihael  Turkey Male -90 kg 8 5 5
18 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 9 1
19 YUSUPOV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 9 1
20 BORCHASHVILI Shamil  Austria Male -81 kg 10 5 5
21 PIRAS Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 11 2
22 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 12 2 5
23 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 13 7 4
24 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 15 1
25 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 16 3 4
26 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 17 3 4
27 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg 17 3 4
28 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 17 1
29 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia  Spain Female -48 kg 18 2
30 RUZIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 18 2
31 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg 18 2
32 MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg 19 1
33 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 5 5
34 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg 21 2 4
35 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 22 7 3
36 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 22 1
37 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 23 3 4
38 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 25 2 5
39 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 26 5 5
40 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -70 kg 26 5 4
41 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 27 5 4
42 KUKA Loriana  Kosovo Female -78 kg 30 1 4
43 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 30 7 4
44 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 30 2
45 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 31 3 5
46 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -63 kg 31 1
47 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
48 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 32 1
49 MALCA Tamar  Israel Female -48 kg 32 2
50 NAZAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 32 1
51 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 33 7 3
52 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 34 5 5
53 YUSIFOV Ahmad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 35 2
54 KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 36 3 4
55 AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg 36 1
56 LIN Chen-Hao  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg 36 2
57 KUZNETSOVA Alesia  Russia Female -52 kg 37 2
58 CANO GARCIA Jorge  Spain Male -73 kg 38 7 4
59 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria  Spain Male -81 kg 38 1
60 ZAIRBEKOV Gamzat  Russia Male -60 kg 38 2
61 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 40 1
62 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 41 1
63 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 41 2
64 ILMATOVA Rinata  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg 42 7 2
65 SUFIEV Mehrzod  Tajikistan Male -60 kg 43 1
66 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 44 2
67 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg 46 7 4
68 NIETO CHINARRO Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 47 2
69 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg 47 2
70 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 49 1
71 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 49 2
72 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg 50 5 5
73 DANILOVICH Kseniya  Belarus Female -52 kg 51 1
74 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg 51 2
75 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 54 1
76 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 55 1
77 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 57 2
78 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -100 kg 58 2 5
79 POLITI Linda  Italy Female -78 kg 58 1
80 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 63 1
81 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg 65 7 3
82 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 65 2
83 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 1 4
84 MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad  Tajikistan Male +100 kg 69 7 3
85 TSAI Jia Wen  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg 70 1
86 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg 72 1
87 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 75 2
88 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 85 1
89 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 86 1 4
90 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 89 3 4
91 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 89 1
92 JUMAYEV Hakberdi  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg 98 2
93 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 99 2
94 LEON Karen  Venezuela Female -78 kg 101 5 4
95 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 106 3 4
96 OTMANE Luca  France Male -73 kg 116 3
97 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 127 1 5
98 GINER Oron  Israel Male -73 kg 129 2
99 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 133 1
100 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 135 5 4
101 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 137 2
102 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -63 kg 140 1
103 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 140 2
104 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 145 2 4
105 QALANDAROVA Shohida  Tajikistan Female -57 kg 151 1
106 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg 163 1
107 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 170 7 3
108 DICHEV Daniel  Bulgaria Male -100 kg 171 2
109 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 179 2
110 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 181 1
111 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -81 kg 183 2
112 MAMAZAIROV Almanbet  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg 202 1
113 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 207 7 4
114 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 209 7 4
115 MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg 209 2
116 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 213 3 5
117 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 214 2
118 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 217 1
119 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 217 1
120 MATT Naim  Switzerland Male -73 kg 220 3
121 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 224 5 5
122 MURATBAEVA Gulnur  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg 224 1
123 RAMAZONOV Mirzojamil  Tajikistan Male -73 kg 238 1
124 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 245 1
125 SHTURBABIN Artyom  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 253 1
126 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg 255 3 4
127 LYSENKO Oleksii  Poland Male -100 kg 309 1
128 FLORIMONT Jolan  France Male -60 kg 358 1
129 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg 380 3
130 GARDASEVIC Nebojsa  Montenegro Male -81 kg 409 1
131 AZEMA Kevin  France Male -66 kg 423 1
132 UROKOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 470 1
133 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1 4
134 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 4
135 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1 4
136 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1 4
137 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg - 1 4
138 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1 5
139 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg - 1 4
140 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg - 1 4
141 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 4
142 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -63 kg - 2 5
143 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg - 2 4
144 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg - 2 5
145 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 2 5
146 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 2 4
147 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2 4
148 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 4
149 AHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 5
150 BABGOEV Oleg  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 6
151 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg - 3 4
152 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 3 4
153 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 4
154 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg - 3 4
155 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 4
156 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 5
157 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg - 3 4
158 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 3 5
159 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 3 5
160 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg - 3 4
161 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
162 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 3 4
163 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
164 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg - 5 5
165 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 5 5
166 CHASYGOV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
167 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 4
168 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
169 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 5
170 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
171 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
172 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg - 5 4
173 KHALMURATOV Ikhtiyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
174 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg - 5 3
175 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 5 5
176 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
177 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
178 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 5
179 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
180 BISHRELT Khorloodoi  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
181 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 7 4
182 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
183 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg - 7 4
184 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
185 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -70 kg - 7 4
186 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg - 7 3
187 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg - 7 2
188 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
189 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 4
190 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 7 4
191 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 7 4
192 TEJENOV Tejen  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 7 4
193 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg - 7 3
194 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg - 7 3
195 ABDULLAYEV Umidjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
196 ABDULLOEV Ibrokhim  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 1
197 ADAM Michel  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
198 AGOJONOVA Ibodatkhon  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
199 AIAKINA Tatiana  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
200 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg - 2
201 ALIMARDONOV Jakhongir  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
202 ALLANAZAROVA Amangul  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
203 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg - 2
204 ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
205 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg - 1
206 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg - 1
207 AMANOV Ishen  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
208 ANAROVA Shokhista  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
209 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
210 ARZIKULOV Mominjan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
211 AYASH Ahmed  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
212 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
213 BAJO Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
214 BARTUSIK Michal  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
215 BASHIMOV Agamyrat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
216 BASHIMOV Parahat  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 2
217 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
218 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
219 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 1
220 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
221 CHANG Wei-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
222 CHUANG Shang Chin  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 3
223 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
224 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
225 DANTE Amir  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
226 DIESSE Aurelien  France Male -90 kg - 2
227 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 2
228 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg - 1
229 FARKHODOV Rakhmatullobek  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
230 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
231 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 1
232 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
233 GALLES Alisha  United States Female -63 kg - 1
234 GAO Jun-Ying  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 2
235 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
236 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
237 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
238 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
239 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
240 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
241 GULBOEVA Fazilat  Tajikistan Female -52 kg - 1
242 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
243 GURBANYAZOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
244 HAMAD Eiyal Salman  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
245 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
246 HOJAGULYYEV Durdymyrat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
247 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
248 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
249 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
250 IDRISOV Shakhrier  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 2
251 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
252 JUMAEV Rakhmon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 2
253 JUMANYYAZOV Shatlyk  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
254 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
255 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
256 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
257 KADAMBOEVA Sita  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
258 KAKHOROVA Malikakhon  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
259 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 2
260 KAMOLOV Emomdzhon  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 1
261 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
262 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 1
263 KHALATIAN Armann  France Male -81 kg - 1
264 KHOJIEVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
265 KHOLMURODOVA Farangiz  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
266 KHUDOYBERDIEV Aklmurodbek  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
267 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 2
268 KHURRAMOV Nodirjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
269 KHUSANOV Khusniddin  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
270 KHUSANOVA Mokhinsakhon  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
271 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg - 2
272 KIREEVA Taisia  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
273 KISELEVA Liliia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
274 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
275 KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
276 KOZYBAYEV Adilkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2
277 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
278 KURYAZOVA Kumush  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
279 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
280 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
281 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1
282 LOMIDZE Lasha  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
283 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 2
284 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg - 2
285 MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
286 MAGOMEDOV Khaybula  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
287 MAHARRAMOV Sadig  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
288 MAHMOUDI Abolfazl  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
289 MALEKZADEH Hamidreza  Iran Male +100 kg - 1
290 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
291 MAMEDOVA Amina  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 1
292 MANNONOVA Makhliyo  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
293 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
294 MARGIEV Merab  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
295 MENAGED Yarin  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
296 MEYLIEV Doston  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
297 MIRZAEVA Obod  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg - 1
298 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
299 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
300 NAZRIEV Sharifjon  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
301 NIK EGHBAL Iman  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
302 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
303 OLIMOV Khojiakbar  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 2
304 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg - 2
305 PEATICOVSCHI Iulian  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
306 PETERSILKA Falk  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
307 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg - 2
308 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg - 2
309 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
310 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
311 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 1
312 RASULOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
313 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 2
314 ROSETTA Melora  Italy Female -78 kg - 2
315 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 2
316 RUSTAMOV Shoberdi  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
317 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
318 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
319 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
320 SALOKHITDINOVA Marjona  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
321 SALYKOVA Azhar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
322 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
323 SEDIGHI Mohammadreza  Iran Male -66 kg - 1
324 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
325 SERIK Akylbek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3
326 SETDAROV Yhlas  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
327 SHANG Liu-Yu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
328 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
329 SHEROV Erlan  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
330 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
331 SHURENCHIMEG Serjmyadag  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
332 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg - 2
333 SONOMDAGVA Chinzorig  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
334 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 2
335 SULTANBEKOVA Saltanat  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1
336 SULTANOV Beksultan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
337 SULTONOVA Sanobar  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
338 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
339 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
340 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
341 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
342 TOIROV Idibeg  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
343 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
344 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
345 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg - 1
346 YULDASHEVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
347 ZIYAEVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 1