1647
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2018
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 DEGUCHI Christa  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1 5
2 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 1 7 3
3 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 1 7 3
4 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 1 7 4
5 BOBONOV Davlat  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg 1 2
6 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1
7 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg 2 1 5
8 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg 2 2 5
9 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -63 kg 2 3 5
10 FUNAKUBO Haruka  Japan Female -57 kg 2 3 5
11 WAGNER Anna-Maria  Germany Female -78 kg 2 3 4
12 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 5 4
13 ABE Hifumi  Japan Male -66 kg 3 3 5
14 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 3 5 5
15 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 3 7 3
16 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg 3 7 5
17 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 4 3 5
18 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 4 7 4
19 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 4 2
20 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 4 2
21 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 5 1 4
22 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 5 1 4
23 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 5 5 5
24 CHOUCHI Sami  Belgium Male -81 kg 5 2
25 ELNAHAS Shady  Canada Male -100 kg 5 1
26 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 5 1
27 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 6 3 5
28 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 6 7 4
29 BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg 6 2
30 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 6 1
31 ALBAYRAK Vedat  Turkey Male -81 kg 7 2
32 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 7 2
33 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg 7 2
34 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 8 1 5
35 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 8 2 6
36 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 8 2 6
37 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 8 3 5
38 COSTA Catarina  Portugal Female -48 kg 8 1
39 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 8 0
40 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg 8 1
41 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -52 kg 9 2 4
42 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 9 3 4
43 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 9 5 5
44 GANBAATAR Narantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 9 1
45 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 9 2
46 IIDA Kentaro  Japan Male -100 kg 10 3 5
47 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 10 3
48 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 10 1
49 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 11 3 5
50 HAMADA Shori  Japan Female -78 kg 11 5 4
51 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 11 5 4
52 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 11 7 4
53 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 11 7 4
54 DJALO Alpha Oumar  France Male -81 kg 11 1
55 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 11 1
56 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 11 1
57 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg 12 2
58 VARGAS LEY Mary Dee  Chile Female -48 kg 12 1
59 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 13 2 4
60 FUJIWARA Sotaro  Japan Male -81 kg 13 3 5
61 NURILLAEV Sardor  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg 13 2
62 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -90 kg 13 1
63 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 14 1 4
64 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 14 1
65 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 14 1
66 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 14 1
67 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg 14 2
68 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 15 3 4
69 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg 15 7 5
70 LIBEER Mina  Belgium Female -57 kg 15 2
71 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -66 kg 15 2
72 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 15 1
73 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 16 3 5
74 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 16 5 5
75 NABEKURA Nami  Japan Female -63 kg 17 1 4
76 ONO Yoko  Japan Female -70 kg 17 2 5
77 TONAKI Funa  Japan Female -48 kg 17 3 4
78 MOUTII Achraf  Morocco Male -81 kg 17 1
79 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 18 1 5
80 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 18 3 5
81 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 19 5 5
82 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg 19 2
83 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 19 2
84 SAMPAIO Patricia  Portugal Female -78 kg 19 1
85 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -73 kg 19 2
86 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 20 5 4
87 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 20 2
88 STOJADINOV Andrea  Serbia Female -48 kg 20 1
89 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 20 2
90 TASOEV Inal  Russia Male +100 kg 21 3 5
91 BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar  Mongolia Male -66 kg 21 1
92 KAJZER Kaja  Slovenia Female -57 kg 21 2
93 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 22 5 4
94 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 23 5 6
95 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -81 kg 23 2
96 CABANA PEREZ Cristina  Spain Female -63 kg 24 1
97 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -48 kg 24 2
98 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
99 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 25 3
100 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg 25 1
101 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg 25 1
102 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg 26 5 5
103 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -81 kg 26 1
104 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 27 5 4
105 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 27 1
106 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg 27 2
107 TSELIDIS Theodoros  Greece Male -90 kg 27 3
108 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 3 6
109 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 28 2
110 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 29 7 3
111 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 29 1
112 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 29 2
113 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 30 2 4
114 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 30 7 3
115 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -100 kg 30 2
116 TURAEV Khikmatillokh  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg 30 3
117 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 31 1 5
118 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -73 kg 31 2 6
119 ASAHINA Sarah  Japan Female +78 kg 31 3 4
120 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 31 1
121 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 32 5 5
122 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 32 2
123 MARINIC Enej  Slovenia Male +100 kg 32 1
124 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 32 2
125 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 34 2
126 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -90 kg 35 2
127 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 36 1 5
128 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 36 1
129 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 38 1 5
130 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 38 2
131 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 38 1
132 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 39 3 5
133 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -52 kg 40 3 4
134 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Azerbaijan Female +78 kg 40 7 3
135 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 40 1
136 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 40 1
137 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -73 kg 42 1
138 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 42 2
139 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 42 1
140 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 42 3
141 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female +78 kg 43 1
142 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 43 1
143 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg 44 2
144 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 45 2
145 KOBENA Koffi Kreme  Ivory Coast Male -100 kg 45 1
146 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 45 2
147 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 46 3 4
148 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -73 kg 46 1
149 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg 47 1 5
150 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 47 2 5
151 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 47 7 3
152 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 48 3 4
153 BASSOU Issam  Morocco Male -60 kg 48 1
154 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 48 1
155 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 48 1
156 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 49 2
157 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -100 kg 49 1
158 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 49 1
159 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 50 2
160 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 50 1
161 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 51 3 5
162 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg 52 2
163 FLETCHER Megan  Ireland Female -70 kg 53 2
164 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 53 1
165 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg 53 2
166 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 54 1
167 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 54 2
168 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -100 kg 55 2
169 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 56 5 5
170 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -73 kg 56 1
171 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 56 2
172 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 57 3
173 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 58 1
174 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -78 kg 58 1
175 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 60 2
176 KRIKBAY Galymzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 60 1
177 YAMAKAWA Camila  Brazil Female +78 kg 60 1
178 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 60 1
179 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 61 2
180 CASTILHOS Alexia  Brazil Female -63 kg 62 3 5
181 MOHAMED Abdelrahman  Egypt Male -81 kg 62 7 5
182 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 62 2
183 SOLIS Francisco  Chile Male +100 kg 62 1
184 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female +78 kg 63 1 4
185 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 63 2
186 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 63 1
187 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -90 kg 64 2
188 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 64 1
189 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 64 1
190 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 64 0
191 EDDINARI Chaimae  Morocco Female -48 kg 66 1
192 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 67 2
193 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 67 1
194 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 67 1
195 WRIGHT Chantal  United States Female -70 kg 68 1
196 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -57 kg 70 3
197 MUNGANDU Steven  Zambia Male -66 kg 70 1
198 PAPADAKIS Nefeli  United States Female -78 kg 70 2
199 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg 71 1
200 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg 71 1
201 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 73 3 5
202 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 75 1
203 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg 76 2
204 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 76 1
205 STARKEL David  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 2
206 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 79 2
207 KRIEBER GAGNON Louis  Canada Male -90 kg 79 3
208 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 79 1
209 NAKANO Keisei  Philippines Male -73 kg 81 1
210 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 82 3
211 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 83 5 4
212 PLAFKY Moritz  Germany Male -60 kg 85 2
213 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 85 2
214 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 86 3
215 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 86 1
216 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 86 3
217 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 87 1
218 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 89 2 5
219 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg 89 1
220 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -66 kg 90 7 5
221 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 90 1
222 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 91 7 5
223 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 92 7 4
224 YADAV Vijay Kumar  India Male -60 kg 92 7 4
225 BOI Miriam  Italy Female -57 kg 93 1
226 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 94 1
227 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 94 2
228 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 95 1
229 BELATTAR Sofia  Morocco Female -63 kg 95 2
230 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male +100 kg 96 2
231 SERIKZHANOV Yerlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 96 3
232 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 97 2
233 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg 97 1
234 MANONGHO Luc  Gabon Male -100 kg 98 1
235 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 99 5 6
236 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 99 2
237 NAKANO Shugen  Philippines Male -66 kg 99 1
238 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 100 3 5
239 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 101 3
240 WAHID Ahmed  Egypt Male +100 kg 102 2
241 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 103 2
242 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 103 2
243 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 104 0
244 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg 104 1
245 BURNS Nathon  Ireland Male -66 kg 105 2
246 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 106 2
247 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 107 2 5
248 KEEVE Nathaniel  United States Male -100 kg 107 1
249 MURODOV Akmal  Tajikistan Male -81 kg 107 1
250 PETR Jiri  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 107 3
251 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -90 kg 108 1
252 KALONGA Cedrick  DR Congo Male -81 kg 109 1
253 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 109 0
254 SINGH Avtar  India Male -100 kg 110 1
255 TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 110 2
256 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 112 7 5
257 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 112 1
258 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg 112 2
259 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 114 5 5
260 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg 115 1
261 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -63 kg 116 7 4
262 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg 118 2
263 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 118 1
264 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -81 kg 120 2
265 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -81 kg 122 7 5
266 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 122 1
267 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -57 kg 127 1
268 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 129 2 5
269 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 130 1
270 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg 132 1
271 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -66 kg 134 1
272 CARLINO Andrea  Italy Male -60 kg 136 5 5
273 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 136 1
274 HUTSOL Danylo  Ukraine Male -100 kg 138 5 6
275 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 138 2
276 TE Artur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 139 1
277 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 140 1
278 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 144 2
279 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 148 5 5
280 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 149 2
281 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 153 1
282 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -57 kg 155 7 4
283 ELIDRISSI Ayoub  Qatar Male -66 kg 155 2
284 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 157 1
285 HEYDER Maximilian  Germany Male -60 kg 158 1
286 CESAR Diogo  Guinea-Bissau Male -66 kg 159 1
287 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg 162 1
288 GONZALEZ Judith  Chile Female -52 kg 163 1
289 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 166 3
290 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 166 1
291 AGONO WORA Karene  Gabon Female -70 kg 170 1
292 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -100 kg 173 7 4
293 BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg 173 1
294 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg 173 1
295 NISKANOVIC Jovan  Serbia Male -81 kg 173 2
296 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -90 kg 175 1 6
297 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 176 2
298 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg 178 1
299 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 178 2
300 CHADUNELI Lasha  Georgia Male -60 kg 182 1
301 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -57 kg 182 1
302 STANGAR Anja  Slovenia Female -52 kg 189 5 4
303 STANCEL Filip  Slovakia Male -81 kg 190 1
304 ALBASHI Abdulaziz  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg 192 1
305 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 193 1
306 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 196 1
307 VERA Hugo  Chile Male -60 kg 199 1
308 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 200 1
309 ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 200 1
310 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 203 1
311 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 204 2
312 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 211 2
313 KHAWJAH Mutaz  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg 212 1
314 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 215 3
315 FLETCHER Benjamin  Ireland Male -100 kg 228 1
316 MACEDO Joao  Brazil Male -81 kg 228 1
317 DAGA Auguste  Benin Male -66 kg 230 1
318 PEREZ Sebastian  Chile Male -66 kg 236 1
319 MAJOROSOVA Viktoria  Slovakia Female -57 kg 237 1
320 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 252 2
321 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 254 1
322 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 258 1
323 BORENOVIC Bosko  Serbia Male -90 kg 269 2
324 ALZIDANEEN Baker  Jordan Male -81 kg 271 1
325 KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 275 3
326 DIALLO Lucas  Burkina Faso Male -73 kg 276 1
327 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 293 1
328 EYAL SLMAN Younis  Jordan Male -73 kg 301 2
329 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 304 1
330 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 312 1
331 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -66 kg 322 1
332 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg 324 2
333 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 331 1
334 ANDREW Joshter  Guam Male -81 kg 333 1
335 BLONDAL Egill  Iceland Male -90 kg 338 1
336 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -66 kg 351 1
337 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 365 2
338 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 368 3
339 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 390 1
340 DZAVBATYROV Schamil  Germany Male -73 kg 405 3
341 HAMAD Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg 405 1
342 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -66 kg 409 2
343 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 2 5
344 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg - 2 6
345 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 3 5
346 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 5
347 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
348 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
349 ISQUIERDO Ruan  Brazil Male +100 kg - 5 5
350 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 5 5
351 OLIVEIRA Amanda  Brazil Female -70 kg - 5 5
352 TEMELKOVA Betina  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
353 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
354 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 4
355 EFEMGIL Batuhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 7 5
356 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 7 4
357 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
358 ADA KARA Christine  Gabon Female -57 kg - 1
359 AHIAVOR Victor  Ghana Male -90 kg - 1
360 AKHADOV Shakhram  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3
361 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
362 ALLEMANN Timo  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
363 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
364 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
365 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -66 kg - 1
366 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg - 1
367 BATA Philomene  Cameroon Female -48 kg - 1
368 BEKTAS Murat  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
369 BELJIC Denis  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
370 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1
371 BOBOEV Giyosjon  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
372 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
373 BRAR Harshdeep Singh  India Male -81 kg - 1
374 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg - 2
375 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg - 1
376 BROLIH Patricija  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 2
377 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2
378 BURT Emily  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
379 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
380 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
381 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
382 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 2
383 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -70 kg - 1
384 CHSHERBAKOVA Aelita  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 2
385 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
386 DAKIC Svetlana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
387 DEDEIC Rijad  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 2
388 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 2
389 DJINOVIC Filip  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
390 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
391 DRASKOVIC Marko  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
392 DUDA Davis  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
393 ELBAKIEV Georgii  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
394 ESTEVES Mariana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 1
395 FARIAS BEZERRA Felipe Augusto  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
396 FEDOSEJENKOVS Dmitrijs  Latvia Male -73 kg - 1
397 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
398 FRANUSIC Marin  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
399 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg - 2
400 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
401 GARASIC ERNJES Antonijo  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
402 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
403 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
404 GOBEC Lea  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
405 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
406 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
407 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
408 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
409 GULDUREN Ilker  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
410 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
411 HAIN Caroline  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
412 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 2
413 HARALDSSON Logi  Iceland Male -81 kg - 1
414 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 0
415 HAYES James  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
416 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
417 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1
418 IRAOUI Soumiya  Morocco Female -57 kg - 1
419 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 2
420 JOLLY Bryan  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
421 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
422 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
423 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
424 KALININ Denis  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
425 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
426 KARASSAIKYZY Kamshat  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
427 KARTHAUS Dewy  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
428 KAUR Rajwinder  India Female +78 kg - 1
429 KAVTARADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 2
430 KHAKIMOV Karomatullo  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
431 KHUDARI Abdullah  Saudi Arabia Male -90 kg - 1
432 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
433 KOCH Matthew  United States Male -90 kg - 1
434 KOFFIJBERG Roy  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
435 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
436 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg - 2
437 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
438 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male +100 kg - 1
439 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
440 LIANICHENKO Iuliia  Russia Female +78 kg - 2
441 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
442 MAGSAR Togtokhbayar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 1
443 MAJDOV Stefan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 2
444 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 3
445 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -90 kg - 3
446 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
447 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
448 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
449 MIAQUE Raphael  Brazil Male -60 kg - 3
450 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg - 2
451 MIOCIC Zrinka  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
452 MOLLOSMANI Armando  Albania Male -73 kg - 1
453 MOSER Patrik  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 1
454 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 0
455 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3
456 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
457 NUNES Renan  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
458 NZIBE Kliko  Gabon Male -60 kg - 1
459 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg - 3
460 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
461 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
462 PARISOTO Nathalia  Brazil Female -78 kg - 1
463 PEATICOVSCHI Iulian  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
464 POLIAKOVA Iana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
465 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg - 1
466 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
467 RAKYTA Semen  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
468 RAMIC Hadis  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 1
469 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
470 RETINSKII Stanislav  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
471 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
472 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 1
473 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
474 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
475 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
476 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
477 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
478 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
479 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg - 2
480 SCHILDERMANS Joran  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
481 SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
482 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
483 SILVA Kamila  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
484 SNIPPE Jelle  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
485 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 2
486 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
487 SUMPOR Dominic  Croatia Male -81 kg - 2
488 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
489 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male +100 kg - 1
490 TAKACS Marton  Hungary Male -73 kg - 2
491 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
492 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
493 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
494 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
495 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
496 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg - 2
497 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg - 1
498 ULRICH Mira  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
499 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
500 VAN HARTEN Matthijs  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
501 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
502 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
503 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg - 1
504 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
505 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
506 VRENOZI Jon  Albania Male -73 kg - 1
507 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
508 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2
509 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 2
510 YILMAZ Nurcan  Turkey Female -70 kg - 1
511 ZADRO Petar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 1
512 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
513 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg - 2