African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2268
days ago
Oberwart European Open 2018
Oberwart, Austria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -66 kg
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, Lasha
KAZ
NURGALIYEV, Tolegen
RUS
ISAEV, Isa
AZE
SHIRINLI, Vugar
AUT
KUDERA, Stefan
BOT
MOGOPA, Gavin
FRA
AZEMA, Kevin
COL
HERNANDEZ, Juan
HUN
PONGRACZ, Bence
ISR
ALMOG, Tal
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, Wachid
ITA
SULLI, Gabriele
DEN
POULSEN, Mathias
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, L.
RUS
ISAEV, I.
AZE
SHIRINLI, V.
AUT
KUDERA, S.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
HUN
PONGRACZ, B.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, W.
ITA
SULLI, G.
GEO
GIUNASHVILI, L.
AZE
SHIRINLI, V.
FRA
AZEMA, K.
AUT
BORCHASHVILI, W.
AZE
SHIRINLI, V.
FRA
AZEMA Kevin
Winner Pool A
FRA
AZEMA, K.
Pool B / Men -66 kg
MAR
BOUSHITA, Abderrahmane
ARG
TAMASHIRO, Minoru
LTU
KLOKOV, Andrej
ITA
MELLA, Edoardo
TOG
OLYMPIO, Adebayo Frederic
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat
AUT
LEONFELLNER, Valentin
UZB
SHTURBABIN, Artyom
HUN
BOROS, Bence
ISR
MENAGED, Yarin
ITA
PIRAS, Matteo
GEO
KALDANI, Giorgi
FRA
CORRADO, Robin
MAR
BOUSHITA, A.
ARG
TAMASHIRO, M.
ITA
MELLA, E.
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN, S.
UZB
SHTURBABIN, A.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
ITA
PIRAS, M.
FRA
CORRADO, R.
ARG
TAMASHIRO, M.
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN, S.
ISR
MENAGED, Y.
ITA
PIRAS, M.
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN, S.
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
Winner Pool B
ITA
PIRAS, M.
Pool C / Men -66 kg
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, Kenneth
ISR
DANTE, Amir
AUT
DOPPELHAMMER, Florian
FRA
BOUCHER, Mathias
HUN
GORJANACZ, Zsolt
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
JPN
SUEKI, Takamasa
ITA
LOMBARDO, Manuel
HUN
KOZMA, Akos
USA
CHANDLER, Cole
ROU
ALBU, Alin
CZE
KOVAR, Vaclav
GEO
KHUBULURI, Zviad
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
AUT
DOPPELHAMMER, F.
FRA
BOUCHER, M.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
USA
CHANDLER, C.
ROU
ALBU, A.
GEO
KHUBULURI, Z.
BEL
VAN GANSBEKE, K.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
GEO
KHUBULURI, Z.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
AZE
SAFAROV Orkhan
Winner Pool C
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
Pool D / Men -66 kg
MAR
BASSOU, Imad
KAZ
ZHAKSYBEKOV, Yerlan
ITA
BRUDETTI, Luigi
AZE
BABAZADA, Ilkin
PHI
NAKANO, Shugen
BEN
DAGA, Auguste
GER
SCHEIBEL, Manuel
AUT
TIEFGRABER, Andreas
FRA
FLAMENT, Sacha
GEO
TCHIKAIDZE, Niko
HUN
CSEH, Mark
ISR
ZONIS, Eyal
MAR
BASSOU, I.
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
AZE
BABAZADA, I.
PHI
NAKANO, S.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
AUT
TIEFGRABER, A.
GEO
TCHIKAIDZE, N.
ISR
ZONIS, E.
ITA
BRUDETTI, L.
AZE
BABAZADA, I.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
GEO
TCHIKAIDZE, N.
AZE
BABAZADA, I.
GER
SCHEIBEL Manuel
Winner Pool D
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
Repechage / Men -66 kg
AZE
SHIRINLI, Vugar
ITA
PIRAS, Matteo
ITA
LOMBARDO, Manuel
AZE
BABAZADA, Ilkin
AZE
SHIRINLI, V.
GER
SCHEIBEL, M.
ITA
LOMBARDO, M.
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN, S.
AZE
SHIRINLI Vugar
Bronze
ITA
LOMBARDO Manuel
Bronze
Final / Men -66 kg
FRA
AZEMA, Kevin
KAZ
ZHUBATKAN, Sunggat
AZE
SAFAROV, Orkhan
GER
SCHEIBEL, Manuel
FRA
AZEMA, K.
AZE
SAFAROV, O.
AZE
SAFAROV Orkhan
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS