2469
days ago
Macau Juniors Asian Cup
Macau, Macau
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANAKA SHO | Japan | |||
2 | LEI Chi in | Macau | |||
3 | KAM Ka long | Macau | |||
3 | HOI Ngai wang | Macau | |||
5 | CHAN Man kit | Macau | |||
5 | CHAN Iek lok | Macau |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAU Martin | Hong Kong | |||
2 | CHOE Nakil | South Korea | |||
3 | LEUNG Hon Man | Hong Kong | |||
3 | MAK Kwun Nin | Hong Kong | |||
5 | NG Lei wai | Macau | |||
5 | LAI Yiu Long | Hong Kong | |||
7 | CHEK Tak Chong | Macau | |||
7 | CHEANG Man chon | Macau |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sanghyun | South Korea | |||
2 | HAN Jaegwang | South Korea | |||
3 | MAK Hong Nin | Hong Kong | |||
3 | LIEN Hung Yu | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | LU Yu-wun | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | TAM Man chon | Macau | |||
7 | WONG Ching long owen | Hong Kong | |||
7 | LEE Yue Ting | Hong Kong |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOI Hyeonseong | South Korea | |||
2 | LIN Jin-wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | LEE Kwok Wing | Hong Kong | |||
3 | LEE Ho Ting | Hong Kong | |||
5 | WANG Hou-lin | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | TANG Ling hon | Hong Kong | |||
7 | MOK Tsz long | Hong Kong | |||
7 | PO Kin Sang | Hong Kong |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YUN Dohyeok | South Korea | |||
2 | KEN JEH Kenji Choi | Malaysia | |||
3 | LIN Wen-bin | Chinese Taipei |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Taemyeong | South Korea | |||
2 | HER Pilseung | South Korea |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JO Jaeuk | South Korea | |||
1 | JEONG Taesu | South Korea |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONG Woohyeok | South Korea | |||
2 | BACLAGAN George Angelo | Philippines |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEI Cheng I | Macau | |||
2 | JEON Jiyeon | South Korea | |||
3 | CHEANG Si man | Macau |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUMAN Riho | Japan | |||
2 | WONG Ka Lee | Hong Kong | |||
3 | CHAN Ian ian | Macau |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAATAR Munkhjargal | Mongolia | |||
2 | YEUNG Nok Lam | Hong Kong | |||
3 | GOH Xuan Le | Malaysia | |||
3 | LAU Annie | Hong Kong | |||
5 | ZHENG Xiao yue | Macau | |||
7 | LAPUZ Roni Jerone | Philippines |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATSUKH Altantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
2 | JEON Solbeen | South Korea | |||
3 | LAM Miu Ting Catherine | Hong Kong | |||
3 | HUNG Chian-ya | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | CHAN Weng Chi | Macau | |||
5 | AO IEONG Hang Io | Macau |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHU Chun Chieh | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | CHEUNG Wing Laam | Hong Kong |