1976
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 3 4
2 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 2 3 4
3 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 2 7 3
4 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 3 2
5 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 4 5 4
6 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 5 3 4
7 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 7 7 3
8 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 1
9 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 8 1 4
10 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 9 2 4
11 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 10 7 2
12 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 10 1
13 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 11 1 5
14 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 13 1
15 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 13 2
16 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 18 2 4
17 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 2 3
18 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 20 3 4
19 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 20 2
20 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 21 5 5
21 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 21 7 3
22 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 21 7 2
23 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 21 1
24 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 23 3 4
25 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 24 3 4
26 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 25 1
27 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 25 1
28 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 27 1 4
29 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 27 3 3
30 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 27 5 4
31 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 27 7 3
32 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 28 5 4
33 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 30 1
34 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 31 5 4
35 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 35 5 4
36 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 35 7 3
37 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 35 1
38 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 36 1
39 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 39 3 4
40 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 39 1
41 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 40 2 4
42 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 41 2 3
43 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 41 2 3
44 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 41 7 3
45 LIU Ben  China Female -52 kg 41 1
46 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 42 1
47 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 43 1
48 HAN Mijin  South Korea Female +78 kg 44 1 4
49 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 44 5 4
50 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 45 1 4
51 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 46 3 4
52 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 52 3 4
53 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 53 1
54 TAKAICHI Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 54 1 4
55 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 54 2 4
56 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 56 5 4
57 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 58 1
58 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 60 1 3
59 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 63 1
60 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 70 3 4
61 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 72 7 3
62 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 74 3 4
63 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 80 7 3
64 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 87 1 4
65 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 92 1 3
66 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 92 1
67 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 93 7 3
68 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 94 1
69 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 94 1
70 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 95 2
71 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg 96 5 4
72 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 97 2 4
73 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 104 2 4
74 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 109 1
75 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 116 2 3
76 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 117 7 3
77 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 126 7 3
78 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 127 2
79 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 130 3 4
80 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 132 5 3
81 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 1
82 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 144 2
83 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 147 1
84 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 150 2
85 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 150 1
86 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 153 1 4
87 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 153 1
88 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 155 3 4
89 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 161 3 5
90 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 163 1
91 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 167 2 4
92 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 182 2
93 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 202 7 3
94 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 203 7 3
95 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 204 1
96 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 225 2
97 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 229 1
98 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 362 1
99 MAEDA Naeko  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
100 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 1 4
101 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 1 4
102 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
103 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
104 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2 3
105 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 4
106 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 3 4
107 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 3 3
108 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 4
109 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
110 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
111 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg - 3 4
112 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
113 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 3 4
114 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
115 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 3
116 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
117 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg - 3 4
118 YAMAMOTO Sara  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
119 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
120 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 3
121 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 5 3
122 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
123 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 3
124 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 4
125 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg - 5 4
126 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 4
127 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 5 5
128 LI Bo  China Male +100 kg - 5 4
129 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 5 3
130 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg - 5 4
131 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
132 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 3
133 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg - 5 4
134 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 5 4
135 WANG Jueyao  China Female -52 kg - 5 4
136 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg - 5 4
137 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 2
138 DING Ling  China Female -57 kg - 7 3
139 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 7 3
140 LI Nan  China Female +78 kg - 7 2
141 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg - 7 2
142 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 7 3
143 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 3
144 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 4
145 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg - 7 2
146 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
147 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 7 3
148 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
149 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg - 7 3
150 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
151 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1
152 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg - 1
153 BA Yinmenghe  China Male -60 kg - 1
154 BAO Yinchaogela  China Male -66 kg - 1
155 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
156 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
157 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
158 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
159 BU He  China Male -60 kg - 2
160 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 1
161 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
162 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
163 CHON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
164 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
165 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
166 DE Gejirihu  China Male -73 kg - 1
167 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
168 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
169 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 1
170 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
171 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
172 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
173 HE Huizhen  China Female -78 kg - 1
174 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
175 HU Geruhen  China Male -100 kg - 1
176 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
177 JI Un ha  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 1
178 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
179 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
180 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
181 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2
182 KIM Chung hyok  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
183 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 1
184 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
185 KIM Saeri  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
186 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
187 LAU Annie  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 1
188 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
189 LI Lele  China Female -63 kg - 1
190 LI Yang  China Female +78 kg - 1
191 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
192 LIU Liping  China Female -57 kg - 1
193 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
194 MAN Dariwa  China Female -52 kg - 1
195 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2
196 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
197 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
198 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
199 NA Risu  China Male -100 kg - 1
200 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg - 2
201 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg - 1
202 PAK Un A  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 1
203 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
204 REN Xiangsheng  China Male -100 kg - 1
205 SATO Seidai  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
206 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
207 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg - 1
208 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 1
209 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg - 1
210 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
211 SUYALA  China Male -60 kg - 1
212 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
213 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg - 1
214 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
215 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
216 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg - 1
217 WU Hantu  China Male -66 kg - 1
218 WU Renbagen  China Male -81 kg - 1
219 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg - 1
220 YOSHIDA Yuhei  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
221 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
222 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
223 ZHANG Wen  China Female -63 kg - 1