1133
days ago
Hohhot Grand Prix 2017
Hohhot, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male +100 kg 1 1 4
2 BILODID Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg 1 3 3
3 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -66 kg 1 1
4 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 2 3 4
5 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 1 4
6 TAMAOKI Momo  Japan Female -57 kg 4 1 5
7 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 2 4
8 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 1 4
9 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 5 1
10 YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu  Mongolia Male -66 kg 6 3 4
11 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 7 3 4
12 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 7 5 4
13 KIM Limhwan  South Korea Male -66 kg 8 7 3
14 KIM Jin A  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 8 1
15 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 2 3
16 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 2 4
17 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 11 3 4
18 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 7 3
19 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 7 2
20 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 2 4
21 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -78 kg 14 1 4
22 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 2 4
23 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 3 4
24 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 3 4
25 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg 14 2
26 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 15 2 4
27 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 2 3
28 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 16 2 4
29 BABINTSEVA Aleksandra  Russia Female -78 kg 16 5 4
30 PARK Da Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg 16 7 3
31 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 16 1
32 HAN Mi Jin  South Korea Female +78 kg 17 1 4
33 BOLD Gankhaich  Mongolia Female -63 kg 17 2
34 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 18 1 4
35 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 2 3
36 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 18 7 3
37 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 18 1
38 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 18 2
39 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 19 1
40 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 21 2 3
41 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 21 3 4
42 ZANKISHIEV Kazbek  Russia Male -100 kg 21 3 4
43 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 21 7 3
44 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 23 1 3
45 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 23 3 3
46 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 23 5 4
47 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 24 3 4
48 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 5 3
49 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 25 7 3
50 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -52 kg 25 7 3
51 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 2 4
52 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -100 kg 27 2 4
53 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 2 4
54 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 3 4
55 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 3 4
56 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 3 4
57 PULKRABEK David  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 28 1
58 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 1 3
59 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg 29 5 5
60 KRIVOBOKOV Anton  Russia Male +100 kg 29 7 3
61 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 29 7 2
62 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 1
63 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg 29 2
64 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 30 3 4
65 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 32 3 4
66 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 33 7 3
67 MUNGAI Nicholas  Italy Male -90 kg 33 1
68 PROKOPENKO Alena  Russia Female -70 kg 34 1
69 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 7 2
70 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 36 1 4
71 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 36 2 3
72 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 1
73 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 5 4
74 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 5 4
75 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 5 3
76 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 1
77 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 40 5 4
78 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg 43 1
79 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 44 1
80 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 45 5 5
81 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 45 1
82 BU Hebilige  China Male -90 kg 46 7 3
83 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
84 ZHA Lasai  China Male -81 kg 48 2
85 MOHAMMADI Mohammad  Iran Male -73 kg 49 3 5
86 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 50 1 4
87 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 51 7 3
88 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -52 kg 53 3 4
89 ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg 54 5 3
90 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 5 4
91 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 54 7 3
92 JECMINEK Jakub  Czech Republic Male -73 kg 56 2
93 SU Rilege  China Male -60 kg 57 1
94 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 58 5 4
95 LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen  Mongolia Female -57 kg 60 1
96 BERGSTRA Margriet  Netherlands Female -57 kg 64 5 4
97 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 65 1
98 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg 66 5 4
99 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -100 kg 67 7 2
100 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 1
101 NAI Rigaqi  China Male -81 kg 68 2
102 CHOI Eunsol  South Korea Female -63 kg 71 1
103 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 2
104 RIM Song Sim  DPR Korea Female -52 kg 74 1 4
105 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 76 1
106 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 80 2
107 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 81 1
108 TSUI Shuk Ki  Hong Kong Female -52 kg 82 1
109 SHEN Zhuhong  China Male +100 kg 84 1
110 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 85 5 4
111 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 85 1
112 PIERUCCI Giulia  Italy Female -52 kg 85 2
113 ERDENETSOGT Gerelmaa  Mongolia Female -48 kg 86 1
114 KANG Heoncheol  South Korea Male -73 kg 86 2
115 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg 86 1
116 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 87 7 3
117 ERDENEKHUU Munkhjargal  Mongolia Male -90 kg 94 5 4
118 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 94 5 4
119 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 97 1
120 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 100 1
121 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 111 7 3
122 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 114 7 3
123 BEKTASKYZY Zere  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg 116 1
124 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 5 3
125 PAK Yong Nam  DPR Korea Male -60 kg 122 1
126 JIANG Yahong  China Female -48 kg 123 3 4
127 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 125 1
128 ZHANG Kaili  China Female -78 kg 126 7 3
129 ORAZBAYEV Adil  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 126 1
130 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 127 1
131 AUSMA Natascha  Netherlands Female -70 kg 129 3 4
132 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg 131 3 3
133 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg 133 2
134 PAK Un A  DPR Korea Female -48 kg 135 1
135 WANG Jueyao  China Female -52 kg 138 5 4
136 SHAIMERDENOV Bekadil  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 139 1
137 BU He  China Male -60 kg 143 2
138 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki  Japan Male -66 kg 148 3 4
139 SHEKEROVA Mariia  Russia Female +78 kg 148 5 3
140 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg 148 1
141 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg 148 1
142 WANG Xuewen  China Male -90 kg 159 5 4
143 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 166 5 3
144 ANKHTUYA Badamgarav  Mongolia Female -70 kg 196 1
145 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 203 5 4
146 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 215 3 3
147 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg 225 1
148 WANG Xin  China Female -52 kg 227 3 4
149 HU Geruhen  China Male -100 kg 230 1
150 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -66 kg 269 1
151 NOURI Vahid  Iran Male -90 kg 332 1
152 BAYANMUNKH Gaajadamba  Mongolia Male -81 kg 346 1
153 BA Yandelihei  China Male -73 kg 415 1
154 MAEDA Naeko  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 4
155 SHISHIME Toru  Japan Male -60 kg - 1 4
156 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 4
157 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 4
158 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
159 YAMAMOTO Sara  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
160 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
161 JI Yunseo  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 4
162 LI Bo  China Male +100 kg - 5 4
163 RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 5 4
164 BATTAMIR Khorloo  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 7 2
165 DING Ling  China Female -57 kg - 7 3
166 LI Nan  China Female +78 kg - 7 2
167 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 7 3
168 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 3
169 SANJMYATAV Bayartuvshin  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 4
170 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
171 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
172 AZINOVIC Bernard  Croatia Male -60 kg - 1
173 BA Yinmenghe  China Male -60 kg - 1
174 BAO Yinchaogela  China Male -66 kg - 1
175 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
176 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
177 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
178 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
179 BU Rigede  China Male -90 kg - 1
180 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
181 CHON Sun Yong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 1
182 DARTAYEV Aidyn  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
183 DE Gejirihu  China Male -73 kg - 1
184 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
185 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 1
186 FATHIPOORARDAL Mehdi  Iran Male -73 kg - 1
187 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
188 HATTON Jack  United States Male -81 kg - 1
189 HE Huizhen  China Female -78 kg - 1
190 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
191 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
192 JI Un ha  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 1
193 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
194 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
195 KIM Channyeong  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2
196 KIM Chung hyok  DPR Korea Male -60 kg - 1
197 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
198 KIM Saeri  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
199 KOVALENKO Tatiana  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
200 LAU Annie  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 1
201 LI Lele  China Female -63 kg - 1
202 LI Yang  China Female +78 kg - 1
203 LIU Ben  China Female -52 kg - 1
204 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
205 LIU Liping  China Female -57 kg - 1
206 MAN Dariwa  China Female -52 kg - 1
207 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
208 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1
209 MUZAPPAROV Yersultan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
210 NA Risu  China Male -100 kg - 1
211 REN Xiangsheng  China Male -100 kg - 1
212 SATO Seidai  Japan Male -81 kg - 1
213 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 1
214 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 1
215 SUYALA  China Male -60 kg - 1
216 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
217 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
218 WU Hantu  China Male -66 kg - 1
219 WU Renbagen  China Male -81 kg - 1
220 YOSHIDA Yuhei  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
221 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
222 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
223 ZHANG Wen  China Female -63 kg - 1