1179
days ago
Antalya Grand Prix 2017
Antalya, Turkey
Men -60 kg
 1 KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman Kazakhstan
 2 OZLU Bekir Turkey
 3 KABA Ahmet Sahin Turkey
 3 BAYARAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
 5 YANG Yung Wei Chinese Taipei
 5 JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold Mongolia
 7 SAGYNBAI UULU Baiaman Kyrgyzstan
 7 RAHIMA Alon Israel
Men -66 kg
 1 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula Russia
 2 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur Kyrgyzstan
 3 SHMAILOV Baruch Israel
 3 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 5 MUKANOV Azamat Kazakhstan
 5 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 7 SANDAL Sinan Turkey
 7 VIERU Denis Moldova
Men -73 kg
 1 FARMONOV Mirzokhid Uzbekistan
 2 VANLIOGLU Hasan Turkey
 3 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 3 BUTBUL Tohar Israel
 5 GJAKOVA Akil Kosovo
 5 DRAKSIC Rok Slovenia
 7 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar Mongolia
 7 BOBOEV Giyosjon Uzbekistan
Men -81 kg
 1 SEMENOV Stanislav Russia
 2 SONG Minki South Korea
 3 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren Mongolia
 3 KHABACHIROV Murat Russia
 5 LUCENTI Emmanuel Argentina
 5 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi Georgia
 7 GOTONOAGA Dorin Moldova
 7 CSOKNYAI Laszlo Hungary
Men -90 kg
 1 GANTULGA Altanbagana Mongolia
 2 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 3 MAGOMEDOV Magomed Russia
 3 KUKOLJ Aleksandar Serbia
 5 SABIROV Shakhzodbek Uzbekistan
 5 JUNG Hae joo South Korea
 7 SAFGULIYEV Tural Azerbaijan
 7 BOZBAYEV Islam Kazakhstan
Men -100 kg
 1 BISULTANOV Adlan Russia
 2 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
 3 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 3 ILYASOV Niyaz Russia
 5 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
 5 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 7 HWANG Min-ho South Korea
 7 PALTCHIK Peter Israel
Men +100 kg
 1 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 2 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii Kyrgyzstan
 3 TUMENOV Musa Russia
 3 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 5 KOKAURI Ushangi Azerbaijan
 5 ADIYAMAN Semih Turkey
 7 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 7 TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Kazakhstan
 2 RISHONY Shira Israel
 3 GILIAZOVA Sabina Russia
 3 MINSKER Noa Israel
 5 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 5 GURBANLI Aisha Azerbaijan
 7 KELMENDI Fjolla Kosovo
 7 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
Women -52 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 COHEN Gili Israel
 3 AZIZOVA Nazakat Azerbaijan
 3 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
 5 KELDIYOROVA Diyora Uzbekistan
 5 TAS Merve Turkey
 7 SIKIC Tena Croatia
 7 CALISKAN Damla Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 GJAKOVA Nora Kosovo
 2 NELSON LEVY Timna Israel
 3 LIVESEY Bekky Great Britain
 3 TSEREGBAATAR Khulan Mongolia
 5 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara Kazakhstan
 5 BELDIAGINA Kseniia Kyrgyzstan
 7 SULTONOVA Sanobar Uzbekistan
 7 KUTSENKO Aigul Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 2 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 3 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 3 HAECKER Katharina Australia
 5 LIVESEY Amy Great Britain
 5 KOSTENKO Valentina Russia
 7 KRIUKOVA Olga Russia
 7 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
Women -70 kg
 1 POGACNIK Anka Slovenia
 2 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar Venezuela
 3 HOWELL Gemma Great Britain
 3 MATIC Barbara Croatia
 5 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 5 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar Kazakhstan
 7 ERDOGAN Semanur Turkey
 7 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
Women -78 kg
 1 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya Russia
 2 MAYERSOHN Yarden Israel
 3 RAIFOVA Zarina Kazakhstan
 3 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 5 YULDASHOVA Kumush Uzbekistan
 5 RAMIREZ Yahima Portugal
 7 WANG Szu-chu Chinese Taipei
 7 GUZELSOY Cagri Turkey
Women +78 kg
 1 SAYIT Kayra Turkey
 2 CERIC Larisa Bosnia and Herzegovina
 3 KARA Kubra Turkey
 3 BATTULGA Munkhtuya Mongolia
 5 PAKENYTE Santa Lithuania
 5 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 7 SUN Pei yu Chinese Taipei
 7 MARANIC Ivana Croatia