2269
days ago
Cadet European Championships 2014
Athens, Greece
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam  France Male -60 kg - 1 5
2 BUKREEVA Marina  Russia Female +70 kg - 1 4
3 DELEUIL Justine  France Female -40 kg - 1 3
4 FIORINI Michela  Italy Female -44 kg - 1 4
5 GERCKEN Thea  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 5
6 GURBANLI Natig  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1 4
7 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1 5
8 KOLESNIK Alexandr  Russia Male -73 kg - 1 5
9 KOTSOIEV Zelym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1 4
10 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -52 kg - 1 4
11 REIMANN Lara  Germany Female -63 kg - 1 4
12 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna  Germany Female -70 kg - 1 4
13 SENYAYLA Rabia  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1 4
14 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +90 kg - 1 4
15 TEPKAEV Turpal  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
16 ZABOLOTNYI Rustam  Russia Male -50 kg - 1 5
17 ALIYEVA Leyla  Azerbaijan Female -44 kg - 2 4
18 BLIEV Ayub  Russia Male -55 kg - 2 4
19 CHASYGOV Ismail  Russia Male -66 kg - 2 5
20 DABROWSKA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg - 2 5
21 DAURBEKOV Vakhid  Russia Male +90 kg - 2 4
22 FORMELA Anita  Poland Female +70 kg - 2 4
23 GRAMKOW Tim  Germany Male -73 kg - 2 5
24 GVELESIANI Giorgi  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 4
25 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -50 kg - 2 5
26 PETIT Lois  Belgium Female -40 kg - 2 3
27 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 5
28 PONT Blandine  France Female -48 kg - 2 4
29 RAMAZANOV Zaur  Russia Male -81 kg - 2 5
30 SHANI Ofek  Israel Male -60 kg - 2 5
31 TEMELKOVA Betina  Bulgaria Female -52 kg - 2 4
32 TOKAREVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 2 4
33 AKYUZ Cicek  Turkey Female -40 kg - 3 4
34 BEGLARASHVILI Robinzon  Georgia Male -55 kg - 3 6
35 CHILARD Nicolas  France Male -73 kg - 3 5
36 DOLGIKH Ekaterina  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 4
37 FARA Aaron  Austria Male -90 kg - 3 4
38 GRAZIANO Alessandro  Italy Male +90 kg - 3 5
39 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +90 kg - 3 4
40 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3 5
41 IVKOVIC Marija  Serbia Female -40 kg - 3 3
42 JAGER Hilde  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
43 JEAN Daniel  France Male -66 kg - 3 7
44 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg - 3 6
45 KRIVCHACH Sergii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 5
46 LOMBARDO Manuel  Italy Male -55 kg - 3 5
47 MACDONALD Neil  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 3 5
48 MAEKELBURG Sarah  Germany Female -70 kg - 3 4
49 MAMEIDOV Asim  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 3 6
50 NORDER Aniek  Netherlands Female -44 kg - 3 3
51 PASTERNAK Kamila  Poland Female +70 kg - 3 4
52 PATIN Gwenaelle  France Female -52 kg - 3 5
53 PIOVESANA Lubjana  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 3 4
54 RAMAZASHVILI Daviti  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
55 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg - 3 5
56 SAMOTUG Kyryl  Ukraine Male -50 kg - 3 5
57 SCHMITZ Jana  Germany Female -44 kg - 3 3
58 SIMEONIDIS Konstantin  Russia Male -50 kg - 3 4
59 STANGAR Marusa  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 3 5
60 STARKE Pauline  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 6
61 SUNJEVIC Ivana  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 3 5
62 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +70 kg - 3 5
63 TRIPPEL Eduard  Germany Male -81 kg - 3 5
64 UDESIANI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 6
65 ACHMIZOV Kazbek  Russia Male -55 kg - 5 4
66 BIKBOVA Aida  Russia Female -40 kg - 5 3
67 BORYSENKO Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 5
68 BOUDOUAIA Lydia  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
69 BUNCIC Milan  Serbia Male -66 kg - 5 5
70 CASAGLIA Leonardo  Italy Male -73 kg - 5 5
71 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 6
72 CELIK Emre  Turkey Male -50 kg - 5 6
73 CIKIC Barbara  Netherlands Female +70 kg - 5 4
74 DUINOVS Nikita  Latvia Male -73 kg - 5 6
75 GRYZLOVA Mariia  Russia Female -57 kg - 5 4
76 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female +70 kg - 5 4
77 KANERVA Emilia  Finland Female -57 kg - 5 6
78 KHALILI Nazakat  Azerbaijan Female -52 kg - 5 5
79 KHUBASHVILI Vano  Georgia Male -50 kg - 5 6
80 KIPSHIDZE Natalia  Georgia Female -40 kg - 5 4
81 LORINC Renata  Hungary Female -63 kg - 5 5
82 MACREZ Thomas  France Male -60 kg - 5 6
83 MATT Naim  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 5 5
84 MIHALOVITS Kincso  Hungary Female -44 kg - 5 5
85 PERSEHAIS Tony  France Male -81 kg - 5 6
86 PETKUS Romas  Lithuania Male +90 kg - 5 5
87 PUUMALAINEN Martti  Finland Male -90 kg - 5 6
88 RITIENI Alessia  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 5
89 SHAKARALIYEV Musa  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 5 5
90 TARTING Juliette  France Female -70 kg - 5 6
91 TURCHEVA Anastasya  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 5
92 VAN DER WERFF Twan  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 6
93 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -55 kg - 5 5
94 WALHOUT Chantal  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 5
95 YILDIRIM Ahmet  Turkey Male +90 kg - 5 4
96 YVIN Romane  France Female -44 kg - 5 3
97 BAUMANS Marine  Belgium Female -48 kg - 7 5
98 BISHKAROV Ivan  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 7 6
99 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -52 kg - 7 5
100 CARLINO Andrea  Italy Male -50 kg - 7 5
101 CHAYKOVSKYY Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +90 kg - 7 3
102 DEKKER Fleur  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 7 4
103 DROZDOVA Liudmyla  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 7 4
104 DURAN German  Estonia Male -81 kg - 7 5
105 EME Clemence  France Female -63 kg - 7 4
106 ESPOSITO Giovanni  Italy Male -60 kg - 7 5
107 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -44 kg - 7 4
108 JUSUFI Milot  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 4
109 KEMMINK Julie  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 7 5
110 KOSAK Jan  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 7 5
111 KOURRI Vasiliki  Cyprus Female -40 kg - 7 3
112 KRALJIC Tamara  Slovenia Female +70 kg - 7 3
113 MAGOZZI Fabrizio  Italy Male -55 kg - 7 4
114 MAJOWSKI Dominik  Poland Male +90 kg - 7 4
115 MARANDIAN Karo  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 7 5
116 MARIN Lidia  Romania Female -40 kg - 7 3
117 OZIMEK Jakub  Poland Male -90 kg - 7 5
118 PERRICONE Lorenzo  France Male -81 kg - 7 4
119 RAINER Daniela  Austria Female +70 kg - 7 3
120 RIBOULET Guillaume  France Male -73 kg - 7 5
121 SKOPNENKO Yaroslav  Ukraine Male -55 kg - 7 5
122 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 7 4
123 TAS Merve  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 5
124 THEODORAKIS Asimina  Austria Female -57 kg - 7 5
125 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 7 5
126 URDIALES Manon  France Female -44 kg - 7 5
127 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg - 7 5
128 ZEHIR Ugurcan  Turkey Male -50 kg - 7 4
129 ABBASOV Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -55 kg - 1
130 ABOLENTSEVA Anastasiya  Ukraine Female +70 kg - 1
131 AGHAYEV Samir  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
132 AHARON Alon  Israel Male -50 kg - 2
133 AKDENIZ Minel  Turkey Female -57 kg - 4
134 AKIMENKO Aleksejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 4
135 ALBU Alin  Romania Male -50 kg - 1
136 ALEIFERI Antigoni  Greece Female +70 kg - 1
137 ALTOSAR Mark  Estonia Male -60 kg - 3
138 AMEY Ines  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
139 ANDRIES Cornel  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
140 APOSTOLOU Theocharis  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
141 ARAMAYISYAN Arman  Armenia Male -55 kg - 1
142 ASGAROV Mehdi  Azerbaijan Male -50 kg - 1
143 ASTUDNEV Joan Martin  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
144 BALAMPANASHVILI Vasileios  Greece Male -73 kg - 3
145 BALDEAN Teodor  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
146 BARCZYK Karol  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
147 BEBOSHVILI Mzia  Georgia Female -48 kg - 2
148 BEDER Tugce  Turkey Female -44 kg - 3
149 BEGU Blenard  Kosovo Male -60 kg - 1
150 BERENYI Bence  Hungary Male -81 kg - 4
151 BERENYI Gergo  Hungary Male -90 kg - 2
152 BEZATOSNA Anastasiia  Ukraine Female -44 kg - 1
153 BJERREGAARD Thomas  Denmark Male -81 kg - 2
154 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
155 BOGNAR Peter  Hungary Male -55 kg - 1
156 BORISOVA Boryana  Bulgaria Female -70 kg - 1
157 BOROWSKI Pawel  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
158 BORTAS Dora  Croatia Female -48 kg - 1
159 BOUIZGARNE Samira  Germany Female +70 kg - 2
160 BOURNTOULI Ampram  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
161 BOZOVIC Teodora  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -63 kg - 2
162 BRAZIONIS Gajus  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
163 BUNJAKU Diellza  IJF Female -52 kg - 2
164 CAKMAKLI Melisa  Turkey Female -44 kg - 3
165 CARL Jessica  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 3
166 CARREA Flavio  Switzerland Male -50 kg - 1
167 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
168 CEKIC Ahmetcan  Turkey Male +90 kg - 2
169 CELIK Enes  Turkey Male -55 kg - 1
170 CHEKORATOV Dimitar  Bulgaria Male -55 kg - 2
171 CHISS Mihaela  Romania Female -44 kg - 2
172 CIESLIK Klaudia  Poland Female -52 kg - 4
173 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
174 CIOBANU Andrei  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
175 CIOBIRCA Cristian  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
176 CIOLAN Razvan  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
177 CIRKOVIC Petar  Serbia Male -81 kg - 4
178 COIMBRA Antonio  Portugal Male -50 kg - 1
179 CULLHAJ Indrit  Albania Male -60 kg - 1
180 CUPIC Lazar  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 4
181 DAL ZENNARO Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3
182 DALLAKYAN Albert  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
183 DAMYANOV Petar  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 3
184 DARCHUK Sofiya  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
185 DARMANOVIC Milija  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
186 DELIU Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
187 DENYSYUK Mariya  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
188 DEPOORTER Aaike  Belgium Female -44 kg - 1
189 DITTRICH Maik  Germany Male -60 kg - 3
190 DJUKIC Zvezdan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
191 DUBININA Yanina  Belarus Female -57 kg - 3
192 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -70 kg - 1
193 EIDEN Kim  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 2
194 ENEVA Teodora  Bulgaria Female +70 kg - 1
195 ERDOGAN Semanur  Turkey Female -70 kg - 3
196 ERIKSSON Ida  Sweden Female -57 kg - 2
197 ERTL Barbara  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
198 EXINTAVELONI Danai  Greece Female -48 kg - 1
199 FERNANDES Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg - 1
200 FERNANDO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
201 FILIPISAN Anca  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
202 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -55 kg - 3
203 GABRIELYAN Daniel  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
204 GARYFALLIDOU Eleni  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
205 GASYUK Leonid  Ukraine Male +90 kg - 3
206 GAVRIUSHENKO Daria  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
207 GEDVILAITE Jovita  Lithuania Female +70 kg - 1
208 GHAZARYAN Karlen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
209 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
210 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 1
211 GINER Oron  Israel Male -66 kg - 4
212 GRANT Aimee  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 1
213 GRINDA Nicolas  Monaco Male -81 kg - 1
214 GULEAC Corina  Moldova Female -40 kg - 1
215 GUSA Andrei  Romania Male -73 kg - 3
216 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -55 kg - 2
217 HADARO Balazs  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
218 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
219 HAKANSSON Amanda  Sweden Female -70 kg - 3
220 HAKOBYAN Gor  Armenia Male -50 kg - 1
221 HAM Eric  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 4
222 HANNULA Henri  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
223 HANTUK Burcu  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
224 HARVEY Molly  Great Britain Female -40 kg - 1
225 HAUCH Alexander  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
226 HAWKINS Loren  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1
227 HENRIKSSON Emma  Sweden Female -48 kg - 3
228 HERASYMENKO Iryna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
229 HEYDRLI Murad  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 4
230 HOFERICA Peter  Slovakia Male -81 kg - 1
231 HUSEYNOV Karamat  Azerbaijan Male -50 kg - 4
232 IMALA Otto krister  Estonia Male -90 kg - 3
233 IMERLISHVILI Davit  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
234 IONITA Camelia  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
235 IONITA Georgiana  Romania Female -44 kg - 1
236 IVANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -50 kg - 1
237 JANASHVILI Khatia  Georgia Female -63 kg - 4
238 JANKOWIAK Dominika  Poland Female -48 kg - 2
239 JASKARI Oskar  Sweden Male -55 kg - 3
240 JOKSIMOVIC Aleksander  Denmark Male +90 kg - 1
241 JOO Akos  Hungary Male +90 kg - 1
242 JURINA Daria  Hungary Female -57 kg - 2
243 JURKOVIC Ivo  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 2
244 KAITOV Kemal  Russia Male +90 kg - 1
245 KALETA Aleksandra  Poland Female -52 kg - 2
246 KALPAKIDOU Katerina  Sweden Female -70 kg - 2
247 KARRO Tanel  Estonia Male +90 kg - 1
248 KASTNER Patryk  Poland Male -60 kg - 1
249 KASZA Katarzyna  Poland Female -63 kg - 2
250 KHACHATRYAN Samvel  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
251 KHITARYAN Gevorg  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
252 KIRIMLIDOU Simela  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
253 KLIUCHNIKAU Pavel  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
254 KMIELIAUSKAS Antanas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 3
255 KOLYADENKOVA Anastasia  Russia Female -63 kg - 3
256 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
257 KOROTZIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -50 kg - 3
258 KOSTIC Vladimir  Serbia Male +90 kg - 4
259 KOTWICKA Stefania  Poland Female -63 kg - 3
260 KRANJC POZAR Peter  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
261 KRYVYTSKYI Artur  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
262 KUKA Loriana  Switzerland Female -63 kg - 1
263 KUKHARUK Hanna  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
264 KURDIANI Jambuli  Georgia Male -60 kg - 3
265 KUTKAITE Dzestina  Lithuania Female -52 kg - 1
266 KYRIAKOU Lazaros  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
267 LAAKKONEN Aku  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
268 LAAS Part  Estonia Male -66 kg - 2
269 LAGE Lauryne  France Female +70 kg - 3
270 LANGRENEZ Celine  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 4
271 LIPARTELIANI Eteri  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
272 LISONI Chiara  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
273 LIZUNAS Edgaras  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 3
274 LOGANOVSKIS Kirils  Latvia Male -55 kg - 3
275 LUCKUS Tomas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
276 LUNCAN Vlad  Romania Male -50 kg - 2
277 LURI MERET Soraya  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
278 MAATTA Henri  Finland Male -60 kg - 5
279 MACHNICKA Vanessa  Poland Female -48 kg - 2
280 MACIAS Christoffer  Sweden Male -66 kg - 2
281 MAMARDASHVILI Simon  Georgia Male -73 kg - 3
282 MANDIC Milos  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -90 kg - 1
283 MARCINKIEWICZ Sebastian  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
284 MARGIANI Salome  Georgia Female -48 kg - 2
285 MARKARIAN Georgios  Greece Male -60 kg - 3
286 MATIAS Patricia  Portugal Female -48 kg - 2
287 MATVEICIUC Iana  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
288 MCWATT Stuart  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 4
289 MENDES Francisco  Portugal Male -55 kg - 1
290 MERCNIK Ljudmila  Slovenia Female -44 kg - 2
291 MERLIN Maxime  France Male -50 kg - 2
292 MESZAROS Emoke  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
293 MIHAILOV Ion  Moldova Male -55 kg - 1
294 MILANOVIC Denis Emanuel  Croatia Male +90 kg - 1
295 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
296 MILIC Mirjana  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 2
297 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg - 3
298 MIRCEA Catalin  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
299 MITTON Cedric  France Male -55 kg - 1
300 MOERMAN Mauk  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
301 MOMCILOVIC Aleksandra  Serbia Female -52 kg - 1
302 MONORI Daniel  Hungary Male -50 kg - 2
303 MORGENBESSER Martin  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
304 MOVSISYAN Vahe  Armenia Male -73 kg - 4
305 MTCHEDLISHVILI Salome  Georgia Female -63 kg - 1
306 MUKETE Daniel  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
307 MUSTEA Margarita  Moldova Female -63 kg - 2
308 MUZHAILA Dzmitry  Belarus Male -50 kg - 3
309 NACU Ion  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
310 NAGDALYAN Bakhshi  Armenia Male -55 kg - 1
311 NALBANDYAN Davit  Armenia Male -81 kg - 4
312 NEVES Ana  Portugal Female -57 kg - 2
313 NOACK Henrik  Germany Male +90 kg - 3
314 NURKOVIC Jakub  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1
315 NURKOVIC Jusuf  Montenegro Male -60 kg - 2
316 OBRADOVIC Jovana  Serbia Female -63 kg - 4
317 OGARKOVA Iuliia  Russia Female -44 kg - 1
318 OLARTE Marina  France Female -63 kg - 1
319 OLEVSCHI Dumitrita  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
320 OLSEN Laerke  Denmark Female -63 kg - 2
321 OPRESNIK Petra  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 3
322 ORI Csanad  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
323 OZERLER Seyma  Turkey Female -57 kg - 3
324 PALUMBO Gaetano  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
325 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Ioannis  Greece Male -90 kg - 3
326 PANTELI Fotis  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
327 PAPA Luca  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 2
328 PAPACHRISTODOULOU Aa  Greece Female -48 kg - 1
329 PAPADIMITRIOU Kostantinos  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
330 PAPASTAMOU Angeliki  Greece Female -52 kg - 1
331 PAULUSOVA Marketa  Czech Republic Female +70 kg - 3
332 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
333 PERSSON Pontus  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
334 PETGRAVE Jamal  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
335 PETROSINO Mario  Italy Male -60 kg - 1
336 PETROVIC Sanja  Serbia Female -63 kg - 1
337 PHETMANEE Kwin  Netherlands Male -50 kg - 1
338 PIECHOTA Olivia  Great Britain Female -40 kg - 1
339 PISCO Miguel  Portugal Male -55 kg - 1
340 POLGAR Luca  Hungary Female -52 kg - 3
341 POLLERA Simona  Italy Female -48 kg - 3
342 PONGRACZ Bence  Hungary Male -50 kg - 3
343 POTTER Sebastian  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 2
344 POTTS Connor  Great Britain Male -50 kg - 1
345 POWELL Daniel  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
346 PREPELIC Dino  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
347 PRISACARU Viorica  Moldova Female -57 kg - 1
348 PUECHEL Maurice  Germany Male -66 kg - 4
349 PUHM Aslanbeg  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
350 QUALIZZA Ilaria  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
351 RADNEV Kaloyan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 4
352 RAGUZ Matej  Croatia Male -90 kg - 2
353 REIJNTJENS Jan  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
354 REIS David  Portugal Male -66 kg - 3
355 RIKEN Mina-Agneta  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
356 RODRIGUES Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
357 ROTARI Ana  Moldova Female -44 kg - 2
358 SAHA Luukas  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
359 SAHAKYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
360 SAIHULOVS Rinats  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
361 SALVADOR Guilherme  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
362 SAMOROKOVS Vjaceslavs  Latvia Male -66 kg - 1
363 SARHEGYI Gabor  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
364 SARIKAYA Ugur  Turkey Male -60 kg - 2
365 SARVANIDOU Nikoleta  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
366 SCHNEIDER Sarita  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
367 SCHREIBER Frederik  Germany Male -66 kg - 4
368 SEFERI Blerina  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
369 SERIFOVSKA Berna  Macedonia Female -52 kg - 1
370 SHILOVA Kristina  Russia Female -52 kg - 3
371 SHMAL Valentyna  Ukraine Female -44 kg - 1
372 SHRAINER Margarita  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
373 SHUT Karyna  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
374 SIMEOLI Nadia  Italy Female -57 kg - 1
375 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 2
376 SMIDA Michal  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
377 SOLLEY Lanina  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3
378 SOLTANOV Eldar  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
379 SORGIAT Vincent  France Male -50 kg - 4
380 SOSEROVA Natali  Bulgaria Female -48 kg - 1
381 SPASOV Pavlin  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
382 STANCESCU Iulian  Romania Male -90 kg - 2
383 STEFANOV Ivan  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 1
384 STOICA Adrian  Romania Male -55 kg - 4
385 STOICA Madalina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
386 STOJAK Filip  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -66 kg - 1
387 STRICKLER Andrin  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3
388 SULLI Gabriele  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
389 SZOLTYSEK Filip  Poland Male -50 kg - 1
390 TAGIZADA Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
391 TAMASI Szandra  Hungary Female -40 kg - 1
392 TANASE Valentin  Romania Male -55 kg - 2
393 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 1
394 TESSMANN Janina  Germany Female -48 kg - 3
395 THEODORAKOPOULOU Aikaterini  Greece Female -48 kg - 1
396 THEODOROPOULOS Nikolaos  Greece Male -66 kg - 1
397 THOMSON Scott  Great Britain Male -55 kg - 1
398 TODOROVIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
399 TOMULESCU Alexandru  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
400 TOMULESCU Mihail  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
401 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 2
402 TOTH Fanni  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
403 TRIKOMITIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 2
404 TSOULFAS Nikolaos  Greece Male -55 kg - 1
405 TSOUMITAS Dimitrios  Greece Male +90 kg - 1
406 UHER Daniel  Czech Republic Male +90 kg - 1
407 VAKARCHUK Valeriya  Belarus Female -70 kg - 2
408 VALENTE Bernardo  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1
409 VAN DAMME Siem  Belgium Male -55 kg - 2
410 VAN DEN BRINK Ziggy  Netherlands Male -55 kg - 3
411 VASILJEVA Viktorija  Latvia Female -63 kg - 1
412 VETTERLI Gioia  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
413 VISSER Jorien  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 4
414 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija  Croatia Female +70 kg - 3
415 VULOVIC Janko  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 1
416 WACZULIK Richard  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
417 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 4
418 WIESENHOFER Sarah  Austria Female -44 kg - 1
419 XENOFONTOS Ioannis  Cyprus Male -50 kg - 1
420 ZAHARIA Vadim  Moldova Male -50 kg - 1
421 ZAITSAU Ilya  Belarus Male -50 kg - 3
422 ZARIOPI Athanasia  Greece Female -44 kg - 1
423 ZAWADZKI Bartlomiej  Hungary Male +90 kg - 2
424 ZINONOS Loizos  Cyprus Male -50 kg - 2
425 ZIVKOVIC BOKURINA Jere  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
426 ZIVOJINOVIC Filip  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
427 ZORN Daniel  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
428 ZOTOU Valentini  Greece Female -52 kg - 1
429 ZOURNATZIDIS Ioannis  Greece Male -50 kg - 1