2386
days ago
Juniors European Cup Prague 2016
Prague, Czech Republic
Men -55 kg
 1 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
 2 AHMADOV Nariman Azerbaijan
 3 GURBANLI Natig Azerbaijan
 3 LUNCAN Vlad Romania
 5 BURDENKA Liavon Belarus
 5 SCHNEIDER Wolfgang Austria
 7 LEIBA Noam Israel
 7 JANIS Lukas Czech Republic
Men -60 kg
 1 IVANOV Denislav Bulgaria
 2 MAMMADOV Tofig Azerbaijan
 3 KIM Channyeong South Korea
 3 BARYSEVICH Mikita Belarus
 5 HEYDRLI Murad Azerbaijan
 5 GARCIA TORNE David Spain
 7 KLEMM Lukas Germany
 7 BINHAK Tomas Czech Republic
Men -66 kg
 1 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 2 MINKOU Dzmitry Belarus
 3 STUMP Nils Switzerland
 3 IADOV Bogdan Ukraine
 5 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 5 MARANDIAN Karo Ukraine
 7 PAPA Marco Switzerland
 7 BOROS Bence Hungary
Men -73 kg
 1 KANG Heoncheol South Korea
 2 MANUKIAN Hievorh Ukraine
 3 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 3 RAICU Alexandru Romania
 5 MATT Naim Switzerland
 5 CERCEA Marcel Romania
 7 GIGAURI Giga Georgia
 7 ALLEMANN Timo Switzerland
Men -81 kg
 1 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba Georgia
 2 MATIJASS Martin Germany
 3 ISMAYILOV Rufat Azerbaijan
 3 MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani Georgia
 5 MESABLISHVILI Rezo Ukraine
 5 DURAN German Estonia
 7 UNIEWSKI Robert Germany
 7 CAVELIUS Timo Germany
Men -90 kg
 1 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 2 MIRZAYEV Aslan Azerbaijan
 3 KRUK Oleksandr Ukraine
 3 YAGUBOV Azar Azerbaijan
 5 SHEPEL Vitalii Ukraine
 5 PINK Paul Germany
 7 PACHER Johannes Austria
 7 KUMRIC Marko Croatia
Men -100 kg
 1 FARA Aaron Austria
 2 ZORN Daniel Germany
 3 IMALA Otto Estonia
 3 FREY Johannes Germany
 5 LYSENKO Oleksii Ukraine
 5 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 7 KONCZ Botond Romania
 7 DRILLER Viktor Germany
Men +100 kg
 1 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 2 YOUN Jaegu South Korea
 3 MORENO Andres Felipe Italy
 3 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 5 KUKHARENKA Yahor Belarus
 5 BINGOL Kadir Turkey
 7 ITAH Naor Israel
 7 MARINIC Enej Slovenia
Women -44 kg
 1 VARGA Brigitta Hungary
 2 LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia Spain
 3 AKYUZ Cicek Turkey
 3 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 5 METIER Sandrine Germany
 5 ERCENGIZ Rabia Turkey
Women -48 kg
 1 PUPP Reka Hungary
 2 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 3 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura Spain
 3 GUZ Sehnaz Turkey
 5 SCHEFFOLD Jana Germany
 5 TESSMANN Janina Germany
 7 CAKMAKLI Melisa Turkey
 7 GUNES Gamze Turkey
Women -52 kg
 1 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 2 KORKMAZ Irem Turkey
 3 JANASHVILI Mariam Georgia
 3 TAS Merve Turkey
 5 TARONCHER Olivia Austria
 5 ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania Spain
 7 MARKLOFF Lea Germany
 7 ALSO MONSERRAT Marta Spain
Women -57 kg
 1 SEYIS Ilayda Turkey
 2 MINENKOVA Ulyana Belarus
 3 SKORA Mariia Ukraine
 3 SCHOPPER Catrin Germany
 5 ZACHOVA Renata Czech Republic
 5 COBAN Xenia Muege Germany
 7 EVEN Noa Israel
 7 YILMAZ Aysegul Turkey
Women -63 kg
 1 KLOSE Marie Charlotte Germany
 2 FREYTAG Antonia Germany
 3 KUKHARUK Hanna Ukraine
 3 LESKI Andreja Slovenia
 5 ISENKO Anna Poland
 5 GERCKEN Thea Germany
 7 LECHNER Susanne Austria
 7 CACCHIONE Chiara Italy
Women -70 kg
 1 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 2 RODRIGUEZ Sara Spain
 3 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 3 BOEHM Alina Germany
 5 GANTNER Alexandra Germany
 5 KUKA Loriana Switzerland
 7 BLIETZ Johanna Germany
 7 LORINC Renata Hungary
Women -78 kg
 1 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
 2 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
 3 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
 3 MAEKELBURG Sarah Germany
 5 HALKOVA Dominika Czech Republic
Women +78 kg
 1 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 2 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna Ukraine
 3 GOSCHIN Michelle Germany
 3 BRAUSEWETTER Maxime Germany
 5 YARZA Lidia Spain
 5 BOYLE Michelle Great Britain
 7 BAUERNFEIND Jana Germany
 7 PAULUSOVA Marketa Czech Republic