2274
days ago
U23 European Championships 2016
Tel Aviv, Israel
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 BILALOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
2 GADZHIEV Sakhavat  Russia Male -60 kg - 1 4
3 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1 5
4 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
5 HEYDAROV Hidayat  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1 5
6 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1 4
7 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg - 1 5
8 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
9 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg - 1 5
10 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1 5
11 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 4
12 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1 3
13 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1 3
14 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1 5
15 AKBULUT Sebile  Turkey Female +78 kg - 2 4
16 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 4
17 BASHAEV Tamerlan  Russia Male +100 kg - 2 4
18 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg - 2 5
19 ESPOSITO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2 5
20 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 2 4
21 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -57 kg - 2 5
22 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 2 5
23 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg - 2 5
24 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg - 2 3
25 SVIRYD Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2 5
26 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2 4
27 VARAPAYEU Yahor  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2 5
28 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 2 4
29 AZIZOV Abas  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
30 BIZON Marcel  Germany Male -60 kg - 3 4
31 DADASHOV Firudin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 5
32 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
33 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 4
34 GISMONDO Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3 5
35 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 3 5
36 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
37 GROENWOLD Larissa  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 3
38 ILIASOV Niiaz  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
39 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 3
40 KURBONMAMADOVA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg - 3 4
41 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg - 3 5
42 MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura  Spain Female -48 kg - 3 4
43 MYERS Jodie  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 3 4
44 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg - 3 5
45 RASKOPINE Alexander  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
46 REIMANN Lea  Germany Female -63 kg - 3 4
47 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg - 3 4
48 SMINK Jesper  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 3 4
49 SPIJKERS Jur  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 3 4
50 STANGHERLIN Giorgia  Italy Female -78 kg - 3 4
51 STUMP Nils  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 3 5
52 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg - 3 5
53 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg - 3 5
54 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 3 4
55 TSIARPITSKI Uladzislau  Belarus Male +100 kg - 3 4
56 TSJAKADOEA Tornike  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3 4
57 BARTHA Akos  Hungary Male -60 kg - 5 4
58 BLAVIER Myriam  Belgium Female -52 kg - 5 5
59 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg - 5 4
60 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 5 4
61 BUSCH Victor  Sweden Male -81 kg - 5 5
62 CATHARINA Simeon  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 4
63 CZIZSEK Mathias  Austria Male -66 kg - 5 5
64 DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 5 4
65 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 5 5
66 HEGYI Stephan  Austria Male +100 kg - 5 4
67 KELLIJ Nick  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 4
68 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
69 KULAGA Paula  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 4
70 MEIER Tobias  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 5 5
71 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg - 5 5
72 ONDAR Saian  Russia Male -73 kg - 5 5
73 PIDRONI Fabiola  Italy Female -52 kg - 5 4
74 RUDNYK Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 4
75 SALANKI Evelin  Hungary Female -78 kg - 5 3
76 SENTURK Gulkader  Turkey Female -48 kg - 5 4
77 SOOK Emilie  Denmark Female -70 kg - 5 5
78 STOLL Amelie  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 4
79 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg - 5 3
80 VALIYEV Telman  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 5 6
81 VAN DEN BERG Geke  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
82 VISSER Jorien  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
83 ZALECZNA Anna  Poland Female +78 kg - 5 4
84 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg - 5 5
85 BELLANDI Alice  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 4
86 BUNCIC Strahinja  Serbia Male -66 kg - 7 4
87 CAGGIANO Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 7 3
88 CULUM Zarko  Serbia Male +100 kg - 7 3
89 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg - 7 4
90 GEKHAEV Aslambek  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 4
91 GERSJES Amber  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 7 3
92 HERRMANN Vivian  Germany Female -63 kg - 7 3
93 ISMAYILOV Rufat  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 7 4
94 IWEMA Iris  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 7 3
95 JIMENEZ PATINO Pedro  Spain Male -90 kg - 7 4
96 KARA Kubra  Turkey Female +78 kg - 7 2
97 KARPATI Emese  Hungary Female +78 kg - 7 2
98 MAJDOV Stefan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 7 4
99 MATTSSON Emil  Sweden Male -100 kg - 7 3
100 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg - 7 4
101 OBEDIN Viazeslav  Israel Male +100 kg - 7 3
102 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata  Poland Female -78 kg - 7 3
103 PEREZ BOX Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 7 4
104 PODELENCZKI Lorena  Romania Female -70 kg - 7 3
105 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg - 7 3
106 RASKIN Dmytro  Israel Male -73 kg - 7 4
107 REITAN Henrik  Norway Male -100 kg - 7 3
108 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 3
109 STADDON Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 7 3
110 TOPRAK Acelya  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 7 3
111 VERSTRAETEN Jorre  Belgium Male -60 kg - 7 3
112 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 7 4
113 ABAGHYAN Shahen  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
114 AKKER Kim  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
115 ALIPIEV Valentin  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 2
116 ALLANSSON Victor  Sweden Male -73 kg - 1
117 ALMOG Assaf  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
118 BABINYAN Zarina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
119 BARYSEVICH Mikita  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
120 BECCHETTI Nicola  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
121 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
122 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
123 BERGER Sophie  Belgium Female -70 kg - 2
124 BERNDSEN Evelien  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 2
125 BLAGOJEVIC Maja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
126 BLANARU Gheorghe  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
127 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
128 BOYLE Michelle  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 1
129 BOZIC Sara  Serbia Female -57 kg - 1
130 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 2
131 BUNCIC Milan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
132 BURLAC Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
133 CALKA Motiejus  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 2
134 CAPPAERT Evelien  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
135 CASSE Matthias  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
136 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
137 CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
138 CHERTYL Kateryna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
139 CILOGLU Bilal  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
140 CORDERO GIMENEZ Daine  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
141 CRISOSTOMO Joao  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
142 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
143 DARCHUK Sofiya  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
144 DE VOOGD Margit  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 1
145 DEMIERBE Loic  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2
146 DIOGO Joana  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
147 DONMEZ Cengizhan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 1
148 DROZDOVA Liudmyla  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
149 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
150 DUDENAITE Migle  Lithuania Female -78 kg - 1
151 EFEMGIL Ahmet Oguzhan  Turkey Male -90 kg - 1
152 FALKIVSKYI Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
153 FARIN Bar  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
154 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ Marina  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
155 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg - 2
156 GARCIA MESA Cinta  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
157 GEORGIOU Minas  Cyprus Male -90 kg - 1
158 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
159 GIGAURI Giga  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
160 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 2
161 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
162 GIORDA Francesca  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
163 GIRARDOZ Florian  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
164 GLAAS Ebba  Sweden Female -57 kg - 1
165 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
166 GRECI Martina  Italy Female -63 kg - 1
167 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
168 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
169 GUSIC Marko  Montenegro Male -66 kg - 2
170 HADJIADAMOU Charilaos  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
171 HAGENEDER Maximilian  Austria Male -100 kg - 1
172 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 2
173 HALL Samuel  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
174 HENNEVELD Kenneth  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 1
175 HERBST Daniel  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
176 HERSHKO Raz  Israel Female -78 kg - 1
177 HEYNS Maxine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
178 HOFMAN Urszula  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
179 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
180 HOVSEPYAN Vahagn  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
181 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
182 IONITA Ana Maria  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
183 IVANOV Denislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg - 2
184 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
185 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg - 1
186 JEREMIC Nikola  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
187 JURAKIC Denis  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
188 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
189 KALJULAID Klen Kristofer  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
190 KAPAYEVA Anfisa  Belarus Female -48 kg - 2
191 KATCHIKAEV Adlan  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
192 KHOMULA Artem  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
193 KILIC Nazlican  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
194 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 2
195 KLIAVUSAU Viktar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
196 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
197 KOKEZA Ana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
198 KONNARIS Phedias  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 1
199 KORDELY Peter  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
200 KORKKO Elias  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
201 KORKMAZ Irem  Turkey Female -52 kg - 1
202 KOSONEN Marianne  Finland Female -48 kg - 1
203 KOURTIDIS Roudolf  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 2
204 KOWALCZYK Julia  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
205 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg - 1
206 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
207 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
208 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
209 KUMTAS Samet  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
210 KUNSZABO Luca  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
211 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
212 KUUSIK Mattias  Estonia Male -90 kg - 2
213 LAAMANEN Aatu  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
214 LABRADO FERNANDEZ Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg - 3
215 LANIR Inbar  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
216 LARCHANKA Viktar  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
217 LAZEA Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
218 LENGWEILER Alina  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
219 LESIUK Artem  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
220 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 2
221 LICKUN Sandra  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
222 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 1
223 LOPEZ AGUILERA Angeles  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
224 LUKOSEVICIUS Mykolas  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
225 LUNDING Anja  Denmark Female -52 kg - 1
226 MAKUKHA Viktor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
227 MAMMADSOY Davud  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 2
228 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
229 MARTINHO Joao  Portugal Male -81 kg - 2
230 MARTIROSYAN Arman  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
231 MAZILU Alexandra  Romania Female -78 kg - 1
232 MESABLISHVILI Rezo  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
233 MGDSYAN Egor  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
234 MICHAEL Aristos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
235 MIKUCKIS Filips  Latvia Male -81 kg - 2
236 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 2
237 MINENKOVA Ulyana  Belarus Female -57 kg - 2
238 MINKOU Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
239 MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
240 MUELLER Lisa  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
241 MUZAS FERNANDEZ Alvaro  Spain Male -60 kg - 1
242 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
243 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
244 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
245 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos  Cyprus Male -81 kg - 2
246 NIKOLIC Milan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 2
247 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
248 NOZADZE Temur  Georgia Male -60 kg - 2
249 OZDEK Busra  Turkey Female -52 kg - 2
250 PACHER Johannes  Austria Male -90 kg - 2
251 PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai  Spain Female -63 kg - 2
252 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
253 PAL Gyula  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
254 PANTANO Angelo  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
255 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 1
256 PARLATI Christian  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
257 PASHINA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
258 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
259 PEKOVIC Jovana  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
260 PERTELSON Oscar  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
261 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
262 POLYAK Krisztina  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
263 POZZI Davide  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
264 PRIMO Gefen  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
265 PUESCHEL Lea  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
266 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg - 1
267 RAICU Alexandru  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
268 REIS David  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
269 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
270 RIDDERSMA Sjors  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 1
271 RITIENI Alessia  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
272 RIVA Mattia  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
273 RODRIGUEZ Sara  Spain Female -70 kg - 2
274 RUBINSTEIN Madelene  Norway Female -52 kg - 1
275 SABLIEVA Kateryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
276 SADIGOV Mehman  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
277 SADIKOVIC Harun  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
278 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
279 SCHIPPER Roy  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
280 SHARBATLI Vasif  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
281 SHARIR Gili  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
282 SHEMESH Inbal  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
283 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
284 SHUKUROV Jalil  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg - 1
285 SIDEROT Maria  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
286 SILVA Pedro  Portugal Male -100 kg - 2
287 SILVA Tamara  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 1
288 SIMONIS Rokas  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
289 SINANOVIC Balsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
290 SIROKI Ibolya  Hungary Female -57 kg - 1
291 SKORA Mariia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
292 SKOUROUMOUNIS Christos  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 2
293 SMOLARS Dzeisons  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
294 STEFANELLI Biagio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
295 STEPIEN Damian  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
296 STOJANOSKI Vladimir  Macedonia Male -73 kg - 1
297 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
298 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
299 TANKOS Merivan  Turkey Female -70 kg - 2
300 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
301 TEKIC David  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
302 TEMELKOV Bozhidar  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
303 TRIKOMITIS Christos  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
304 TRILLO VALEIRO Sergio  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
305 TUMENOV Musa  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
306 TUSHISHVILI Guram  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
307 UBASART MASCARO Carla  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
308 URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
309 VAN EMPELEN Bas  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
310 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
311 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
312 VELESKI Nikola  Macedonia Male -60 kg - 1
313 VENNEKOLD Lukas  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
314 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
315 WAGNER Christopher  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
316 WALA Adrian  Poland Male -60 kg - 2
317 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
318 WILLEMS Gabriella  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
319 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
320 ZAKHARENKA Ivan  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
321 ZUSKO Bohdan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2