1516
days ago
Junior European Cup Berlin 2016
Berlin, Germany
Men -55 kg
 1 MERLIN Maxime France
 2 HUSEYNOV Karamat Azerbaijan
 3 AHMADOV Nariman Azerbaijan
 3 GURBANLI Natig Azerbaijan
 5 KARACA Oguzhan Turkey
 5 LUNCAN Vlad Romania
 7 DUMONTIER Pierre France
 7 CARLINO Andrea Italy
Men -60 kg
 1 BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam France
 2 FLORIMONT Jolan France
 3 ZEHIR Ugurcan Turkey
 3 BEN DAVID Daniel Israel
 5 PANTANO Angelo Italy
 5 HEYDRLI Murad Azerbaijan
 7 MILES Peter Great Britain
 7 VAN HARTEN Matthijs Netherlands
Men -66 kg
 1 ESPOSITO Giovanni Italy
 2 STUMP Nils Switzerland
 3 CILOGLU Bilal Turkey
 3 NAGLIASHVILI Tornike Georgia
 5 SHTURBABIN Artyom Uzbekistan
 5 MENAGED Yarin Israel
 7 ABU RAMADAN Moustafa Sweden
 7 MATYAKUBOV Azamat Uzbekistan
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 KOLESNIK Alexandr Russia
 3 SOBIROV Muso Uzbekistan
 3 DZAVBATYROV Schamil Germany
 5 MEULENSTEEN Tom Netherlands
 5 GISMONDO Andrea Italy
 7 CERCEA Marcel Romania
 7 KAIUMOV Edvard Russia
Men -81 kg
 1 BOBONOV Davlat Uzbekistan
 2 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 3 MARTINHO Joao Portugal
 3 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba Georgia
 5 KIRAKOZASHVILI Tamazi Georgia
 5 GRAMKOW Tim Germany
 7 PARLATI Christian Italy
 7 SMINK Jesper Netherlands
Men -90 kg
 1 KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim Uzbekistan
 2 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 3 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 3 DONTSOV Roman Russia
 5 HAUG Philipp Germany
 5 SANTOS Jaime Portugal
 7 PACHER Johannes Austria
 7 PETERSILKA Falk Germany
Men -100 kg
 1 ADAMIAN Arman Russia
 2 DZHIOEV Aslan Russia
 3 OLTIBOEV Bekmurod Uzbekistan
 3 CATHARINA Simeon Netherlands
 5 ABDUKADIROV Ilman Russia
 5 FREY Johannes Germany
 7 ZORN Daniel Germany
 7 OZBETELASHVILI David Georgia
Men +100 kg
 1 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 2 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 3 NAZMITDINOV Renat Uzbekistan
 3 KATANGA Messie France
 5 TASOEV Inal Russia
 5 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 7 ZALECZNY Krzysztof Poland
 7 GREENIDGE Wesley Great Britain
Women -44 kg
 1 ADRASTI Elisa Italy
 2 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena Russia
 3 PETIT Lois Belgium
 3 BOYMATOVA Sitora Russia
 5 DELEUIL Justine France
 5 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 7 AKYUZ Cicek Turkey
 7 VARGA Brigitta Hungary
Women -48 kg
 1 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 2 PUPP Reka Hungary
 3 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 3 SIDEROT Maria Portugal
 5 COSTA Catarina Portugal
 5 SCHNEIDER Miriam Germany
 7 CAKMAKLI Melisa Turkey
 7 MATIAS Patricia Portugal
Women -52 kg
 1 GNETO Astride France
 2 MARCUS TABELLION Coraline France
 3 ESTEVES Mariana Portugal
 3 BLAVIER Myriam Belgium
 5 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana Russia
 5 TOPOLOVEC Tihea Croatia
 7 TAS Merve Turkey
 7 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
Women -57 kg
 1 DABROWSKA Anna Poland
 2 DOBRE Stefania Adelina Romania
 3 KOWALCZYK Julia Poland
 3 VAN KREVEL Larissa Netherlands
 5 NAIRNE Lele Great Britain
 5 FIORA Sofia Italy
 7 MANDENG Veronique France
 7 JANASHVILI Mariam Georgia
Women -63 kg
 1 REIMANN Lara Germany
 2 EME Clemence France
 3 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 3 VERMEER Sanne Netherlands
 5 RICKEN Mina Agneta Greece
 5 KLOSE Marie Charlotte Germany
 7 LILUASHVILI Dali Russia
 7 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
Women -70 kg
 1 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra Italy
 2 SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna Germany
 3 OLARTE Marina France
 3 WILLEMS Gabriella Belgium
 5 TAIMAZOVA Madina Russia
 5 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 7 BLIETZ Johanna Germany
 7 BELLANDI Alice Italy
Women -78 kg
 1 WAGNER Anna Maria Germany
 2 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn Netherlands
 3 STANGHERLIN Giorgia Italy
 3 MARCHAND Valentine France
 5 VORONINA Svetlana Russia
 5 BUKREEVA Marina Russia
 7 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra Russia
 7 HERSHKO Raz Israel
Women +78 kg
 1 TOLOFUA Julia France
 2 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 3 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 3 AKBULUT Sebile Turkey
 5 BRAUSEWETTER Maxime Germany
 5 BOYLE Michelle Great Britain
 7 BARKMAN Merel Netherlands
 7 GERI Eleonora Italy
 9 FORMELA Anita Poland
 9 KHOMYN Aleksandra Russia
 9 GOSCHIN Michelle Germany
 9 KARPATI Emese Hungary