1568
days ago
Junior European Cup Paks 2016
Paks, Hungary
Men -55 kg
 1 SEILKHAN Kanat Kazakhstan
 2 HEYDER Maximilian Germany
 3 DUMONTIER Pierre France
 3 MERLIN Maxime France
 5 MONORI Daniel Hungary
 5 LUNCAN Vlad Romania
 7 VOPAT David Czech Republic
 7 DEREVYANKO Dmytro Ukraine
Men -60 kg
 1 ZHENISBEK Zhaksybek Kazakhstan
 2 PLAFKY Moritz Germany
 3 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan
 3 IVANOV Denislav Bulgaria
 5 ABDULAEV Ramazan Russia
 5 MACDONALD Neil Great Britain
 7 LESIUK Artem Ukraine
 7 FLORIMONT Jolan France
Men -66 kg
 1 VIERU Denis Moldova
 2 KHAZHALIEV Ayub Russia
 3 MARANDIAN Karo Ukraine
 3 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 5 SHEGUSHEV Amir Russia
 5 NEGMET Serikbay Kazakhstan
 7 BOUBA Daikii France
 7 MARAT Zhankozha Kazakhstan
Men -73 kg
 1 PATOKOV Pavel Russia
 2 SEMBAYEV Madiyar Kazakhstan
 3 KOLESNIK Alexandr Russia
 3 BUNCIC Milan Serbia
 5 KING Sam Australia
 5 N ZINGO Samuel France
 7 DELVERT Etienne France
 7 TSIUKH Dmytro Ukraine
Men -81 kg
 1 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 2 GENGOUL Christ France
 3 D ARCO Salvatore Italy
 3 MATIJASS Martin Germany
 5 MURPHY Hugo Germany
 5 KOUROS Anthony Australia
 7 MATLASHEVSKYI Mykyta Ukraine
 7 BEVIZ Barnabas Hungary
Men -90 kg
 1 BUBANJA Marko Montenegro
 2 KUMRIC Marko Croatia
 3 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 3 MAKATSARIA Sandro Germany
 5 TASSIER Loris France
 5 KORDELY Peter Hungary
 7 HAUG Philipp Germany
 7 PACHER Johannes Austria
Men -100 kg
 1 DZHIOEV Aslan Russia
 2 LYSENKO Oleksii Ukraine
 3 PLESHAKOV Vitalii Russia
 3 FARA Aaron Austria
 5 KUNSZABO Luca Romania
 5 THOMPSON Rhys Great Britain
 7 MUKHAMETKHANOV Zhassulan Kazakhstan
 7 MANDIC Milos Serbia
Men +100 kg
 1 TASOEV Inal Russia
 2 SHAKHBAZOV Ruslan Russia
 3 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 3 CROITORU Mircea Romania
 5 KOMBO Jean gabriel France
 5 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 7 NOACK Henrik Germany
 7 JOO Akos Hungary
Women -44 kg
 1 BOYMATOVA Sitora Russia
 2 ZERSHCHIKOVA Vladlena Russia
 3 VARGA Brigitta Hungary
 3 BERINGER Fatime Hungary
 5 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina Bulgaria
 5 WIESENHOFER Sarah Austria
 7 PEREKHREST Anastasiia Ukraine
 7 LAZAR Erzsebet Hungary
Women -48 kg
 1 STANGAR Marusa Slovenia
 2 BILODID Daria Ukraine
 3 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 3 ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba Kazakhstan
 5 STEPANOVA Elizaveta Russia
 5 COSTA Catarina Portugal
 7 MATIJEVIC Sara Croatia
 7 MIHALOVITS Kincso Hungary
Women -52 kg
 1 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 2 PLOTNIKOVA Tatiana Russia
 3 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 3 TOPOLOVEC Tihea Croatia
 5 DENGG Lisa Austria
 5 IONITA Ana Maria Romania
 7 RICIU Cleonia Romania
 7 SHMAL Valentyna Ukraine
Women -57 kg
 1 TOPRAK Acelya Great Britain
 2 SHILOVA Kristina Russia
 3 SKORA Mariia Ukraine
 3 ABILKADIROVA Aigerim Kazakhstan
 5 WRIGHT Ellen Australia
 5 KAJZER Kaja Slovenia
 7 SCHOPPER Catrin Germany
 7 DOTCENKO Katerina Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 2 GERCKEN Thea Germany
 3 OLSEN Laerke Denmark
 3 LECHNER Susanne Austria
 5 GRUENEWALD Sarah Germany
 5 HAGELSKJAER Asta Denmark
 7 PALOMBINI Marta Italy
 7 ZADOROZHNAIA Tatiana Russia
Women -70 kg
 1 KUKA Loriana Switzerland
 2 PROSDOCIMO Alessandra Italy
 3 PEKOVIC Jovana Montenegro
 3 KASHKYN Zhanar Kazakhstan
 5 LENGWEILER Alina Switzerland
 5 POLLERES Michaela Austria
 7 OPRESNIK Petra Slovenia
 7 PRODAN Karla Croatia
Women -78 kg
 1 GIMALETDINOVA Alexandra Russia
 2 KADIRBEKOVA Perizat Kazakhstan
 3 KRALJIC Tamara Slovenia
 3 STANGHERLIN Giorgia Italy
 5 SAMIGOLLAYEVA Elmira Kazakhstan
 5 MAZILU Alexandra Romania
 7 PEREVOZNIUK Oksana Ukraine
Women +78 kg
 1 KARPATI Emese Hungary
 2 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz Hungary
 3 NAGY Kitti Hungary
 3 GUSHCHINA Anna Russia
 5 MARATOVA Nazgul Kazakhstan
 5 GOBEC Lea Croatia
 7 BAUERNFEIND Jana Germany
 7 NIKIC Jovana Montenegro