African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
2941
days ago
Cadet European Cup Berlin 2016
Berlin, Germany
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -55 kg
RUS
KURTASHOV, Danila
GER
MARKLOFF, Michel
MDA
DINTIU, Alexandru
POR
CRESOL, Leandro
CRO
KONJEVOD, Leon
GER
STOERMER, Ian
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
NED
DADGARPORIAN, Kevin
KAZ
ABDIMALIK, Ramazan
ITA
CARBONE, Fabio
GER
BOEGELEIN, Jonathan
GEO
DARBAISELI, Amirani
RUS
KURTASHOV, D.
MDA
DINTIU, A.
POR
CRESOL, L.
GER
STOERMER, I.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
NED
DADGARPORIAN, K.
ITA
CARBONE, F.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
RUS
KURTASHOV, D.
POR
CRESOL, L.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
RUS
KURTASHOV, D.
TUR
AKKUS Mihrac
Winner Pool A
TUR
AKKUS, M.
Pool B Men -55 kg
RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV, Makhmadbek
CZE
RYPAR, Radek
NED
VAN DER HAM, Melle
KAZ
ANUARBEK, Arkhat
GER
LANGE, Hannes
RUS
KURTASHOV, Semen
KGZ
CHERNOV, Maksim
KAZ
TELMAN, Zhanibek
DEN
AGERTOFT, Jacob
GER
BOELKE, Jannik
ISR
RAFAILOV, Lior
RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV, M.
NED
VAN DER HAM, M.
KAZ
ANUARBEK, A.
GER
LANGE, H.
RUS
KURTASHOV, S.
KAZ
TELMAN, Z.
GER
BOELKE, J.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV, M.
KAZ
ANUARBEK, A.
RUS
KURTASHOV, S.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV, M.
RUS
KURTASHOV Semen
Winner Pool B
RUS
KURTASHOV, S.
Pool C Men -55 kg
GER
LAMMERS, Chris
ROU
OLARU, Adrian
FRA
KHALDOUNE, Adel
CAN
YOUNG, Keagan
KAZ
SAMATULY, Zhanbolat
FIN
RONKKO, Kevin
KAZ
TENGELOV, Sandibek
POL
TYLEK, Pawel
NED
BELKAID, Adil
SVK
DURCO, Dalibor
SWE
ROBERTSSON, Axel
GER
TOBSCHALL, Niclas
GER
LAMMERS, C.
ROU
OLARU, A.
CAN
YOUNG, K.
FIN
RONKKO, K.
KAZ
TENGELOV, S.
NED
BELKAID, A.
SVK
DURCO, D.
GER
TOBSCHALL, N.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
CAN
YOUNG, K.
NED
BELKAID, A.
SVK
DURCO, D.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
NED
BELKAID Adil
Winner Pool C
NED
BELKAID, A.
Pool D Men -55 kg
NED
VERHORSTERT, Ivo
DEN
CHRISTENSEN, Benjamin
GER
VISHNEVSKIJ, Daniel
TUR
YILDIRIM, Buhari
ITA
BERTUZZI, Andrea
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, Lars
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI, Otari
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Yermek
GER
MURRONE, Alessio
ISR
KLEIN, Itay
RUS
NAGUCHEV, Kazbek
ARM
HOVSEPYAN, Gor
NED
VERHORSTERT, I.
DEN
CHRISTENSEN, B.
TUR
YILDIRIM, B.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, L.
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI, O.
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Y.
ISR
KLEIN, I.
RUS
NAGUCHEV, K.
NED
VERHORSTERT, I.
TUR
YILDIRIM, B.
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI, O.
RUS
NAGUCHEV, K.
TUR
YILDIRIM, B.
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI Otari
Winner Pool D
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI, O.
Repechage Men -55 kg
NED
DADGARPORIAN, Kevin
KAZ
TELMAN, Zhanibek
POL
TYLEK, Pawel
KAZ
TENGELOV, Sandibek
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Yermek
NED
DADGARPORIAN, K.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
KAZ
TELMAN, Z.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
KAZ
TENGELOV, S.
SVK
DURCO, D.
KAZ
AMANGELDI, Y.
RUS
NAGUCHEV, K.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
RUS
KURTASHOV, D.
KAZ
TELMAN, Z.
RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV, M.
SVK
DURCO, D.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
RUS
NAGUCHEV, K.
TUR
YILDIRIM, B.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV, M.
GER
LAMMERS, C.
RUS
NAGUCHEV, K.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
NED
BELKAID, A.
RUS
NAGUCHEV, K.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
NED
BELKAID Adil
Bronze
RUS
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
Bronze
Final Men -55 kg
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
RUS
KURTASHOV, Semen
NED
BELKAID, Adil
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI, Otari
RUS
KURTASHOV, S.
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI, O.
GEO
TALAKHASHVILI Otari
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS