2497
days ago
Junior European Cup Athens 2016
Athens, Greece
Men -55 kg
 1 ABAGHYAN Shahen Armenia
 2 GURBANLI Natig Azerbaijan
 3 KAKHNIASHVILI Zurab Georgia
 3 GEJADZE Davit Georgia
 5 AHMADOV Nariman Azerbaijan
 5 NIAZASHVILI Giorgi Georgia
 7 METIVISHVILI Vakhtang Georgia
 7 MUSAYEV Haji Azerbaijan
Men -60 kg
 1 BEGLARASHVILI Robinzon Georgia
 2 MAMMADOV Tofig Azerbaijan
 3 KOPUZ Abdullatif Turkey
 3 HEYDRLI Murad Azerbaijan
 5 HAJIYEV Mahammad Azerbaijan
 5 CERNY Michal Czech Republic
 7 KARELISHVILI Achiko Georgia
 7 PARDO Leandro Argentina
Men -66 kg
 1 KHAZHALIEV Ayub Russia
 2 UDESIANI Beka Georgia
 3 JEAN Daniel France
 3 TSASIDZE Iveri Georgia
 5 TRIKOMITIS Christos Cyprus
 5 NINIASHVILI Bagrati Georgia
 7 SARIKAYA Ugur Turkey
 7 DERMISHYAN Harutyun Armenia
Men -73 kg
 1 HEYDAROV Hidayat Azerbaijan
 2 KHMELIDZE Giorgi Georgia
 3 TATULASHVILI Tato Georgia
 3 UMAROV Naib Russia
 5 GIGAURI Giga Georgia
 5 JOVANOVIC Filip Serbia
 7 MAKHATADZE Tornike Georgia
 7 JAFAROV Hasil Azerbaijan
Men -81 kg
 1 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 2 MCHEDLISHVILI Koba Georgia
 3 MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani Georgia
 3 KURDIANI Giorgi Georgia
 5 ISMAYILOV Rufat Azerbaijan
 5 GABADADZE Irakli Georgia
 7 DURAN German Estonia
 7 NIKOLAOU Kyriakos Cyprus
Men -90 kg
 1 SANEBLIDZE Onise Georgia
 2 KVIRIKASHVILI Ieso Georgia
 3 TASSIER Loris France
 3 VARAPAYEU Yahor Belarus
 5 MUKETE Daniel Belarus
 5 KUUSIK Mattias Estonia
 7 NENARTAVICIUS Rokas Lithuania
 7 BLAHUSIAK Miroslav Slovakia
Men -100 kg
 1 MUMLADZE Jaba Georgia
 2 OZBETELASHVILI David Georgia
 3 SVIRYD Mikita Belarus
 3 KENTCHADZE Zauri Georgia
 5 DJIGUIBA Hermann France
 5 JAKHASHVILI Tamazi Georgia
 7 MAMAEVOGLU Islam Turkey
 7 KURAK Lukas Slovakia
Men +100 kg
 1 SISVADZE Nikoloz Georgia
 2 KOSMENASHVILI Gurami Georgia
 3 GABRICHIDZE Saba Georgia
 3 ZAALISHVILI Gela Georgia
 5 YILDIRIM Ahmet Turkey
 5 GOGOTCHURI Shamili Georgia
 7 TSOUMITAS Dimitrios Greece
 7 JAFAROV Aykhan Azerbaijan
Women -44 kg
 1 AKYUZ Cicek Turkey
 2 KOURRI Vasiliki Cyprus
 3 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina Bulgaria
 3 ERCENGIZ Rabia Turkey
 5 TOPCU Duygu Turkey
 5 ADRASTI Elisa Italy
 7 BABAYEVA Shahla Azerbaijan
Women -48 kg
 1 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 2 POLLERA Simona Italy
 3 YALCIN Yasemin Turkey
 3 GUZ Sehnaz Turkey
 5 SOSEROVA Natali Bulgaria
 5 SHACHAR Aviv Israel
 7 COLBACCHINI Chiara Italy
 7 PERAFAN Keisy Argentina
Women -52 kg
 1 PIERUCCI Giulia Italy
 2 KELLNER Shir Israel
 3 PRIMO Gefen Israel
 3 TAS Merve Turkey
 5 REHAKOVA Zuzana Czech Republic
 5 TOMASELLI Valentina Italy
 7 CAMPESE Annarita Italy
 7 CALISKAN Damla Turkey
Women -57 kg
 1 CALLER Jodie Great Britain
 2 BEZALEL Ariel Israel
 3 UNLU Merve Turkey
 3 KULIKOVA Michaela Czech Republic
 5 FRASER Natasha Great Britain
 5 KARABOGA Emine Turkey
 7 LAFFEUILLADE Gimena Argentina
 7 DE LUCIA Agustina Argentina
Women -63 kg
 1 SHARIR Gili Israel
 2 SHEMESH Inbal Israel
 3 OZERLER Seyma Turkey
 3 RICKEN Mina Agneta Greece
 5 PALOMBINI Marta Italy
 5 CELLERINO Sol Argentina
 7 CACCHIONE Chiara Italy
 7 YILMAZ Deniz Turkey
Women -70 kg
 1 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra Bosnia and Herzegovina
 2 GHETTI Eleonora Italy
 3 SISAURI Eliso Georgia
 3 TOKDEMIR Emine Turkey
 5 KUCUKYAZICI Gulsum Turkey
 5 SARVANIDOU Nikoleta Greece
 7 THEODOROU Ioanna Greece
 7 THEODOROU Konstantina Greece
Women -78 kg
 1 HERSHKO Raz Israel
 2 ALEIFERI Antigoni Greece
 3 STOYANOVA Ilina Bulgaria
 3 OZERDEM Rukiye Turkey
 5 QUALIZZA Ilaria Italy
 5 SABO Shaked Israel
 7 KAYA Sonay Turkey
 7 XYNGENI Maria Greece
Women +78 kg
 1 YARZA Lidia Spain
 2 GONZALEZ Agustina belen Israel
 3 KAHLON Shoshana Israel
 3 GICHMEN Leman Bulgaria
 5 KEKLIK Meryem Turkey
 5 VITOLO Maria Italy