1857
days ago
Grand Prix Zagreb 2016
Zagreb, Croatia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 1 1 3
2 KLIMKAIT Jessica  Canada Female -57 kg 1 1
3 LESKI Andreja  Slovenia Female -63 kg 3 5 4
4 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 4 2 3
5 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 2 4
6 POLLERES Michaela  Austria Female -70 kg 7 7 3
7 GILES Chelsie  Great Britain Female -52 kg 7 1
8 GAITERO MARTIN Alberto  Spain Male -66 kg 8 2
9 RENSHALL Lucy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 8 1
10 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 9 2 4
11 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg 9 2 4
12 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 9 3 4
13 PRODAN Karla  Croatia Female -78 kg 9 7 2
14 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 10 2 4
15 OZDOBA-BLACH Agata  Poland Female -63 kg 10 5 4
16 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 11 5 4
17 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 12 1 4
18 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -73 kg 12 5 5
19 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -66 kg 12 5 5
20 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 14 2 4
21 LAPPINAGOV Aslan  Russia Male -81 kg 14 3 4
22 SHMELEVA Antonina  Russia Female -78 kg 15 3 3
23 MEZHETSKAIA Daria  Russia Female -57 kg 16 2 3
24 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -90 kg 16 1
25 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 1 3
26 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 18 3 4
27 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 18 3 4
28 STEVENSON Karen  Netherlands Female -78 kg 18 5 3
29 LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella  Spain Female -52 kg 18 1
30 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 18 1
31 GILIAZOVA Sabina  Russia Female -48 kg 20 1
32 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 21 1 3
33 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 21 3 3
34 KUCZERA Piotr  Poland Male -90 kg 22 3 4
35 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 23 3 3
36 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 23 1
37 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 24 3 4
38 SZIGETVARI Mercedesz  Hungary Female +78 kg 26 5 3
39 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 26 1
40 KLAMMERT David  Czech Republic Male -90 kg 27 2
41 DRAGIC Vito  Slovenia Male +100 kg 30 5 4
42 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -100 kg 31 3 5
43 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -70 kg 31 5 4
44 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 31 1
45 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 33 5 4
46 ZABIC Milica  Serbia Female +78 kg 34 5 3
47 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 34 1
48 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 35 7 2
49 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 35 7 3
50 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 7 3
51 DIAZ Adonis  United States Male -60 kg 36 7 3
52 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 38 1 3
53 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 39 2 3
54 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 41 7 3
55 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -81 kg 42 1
56 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 42 1
57 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 1
58 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 45 2
59 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg 48 1
60 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -90 kg 49 1
61 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -90 kg 50 3 4
62 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 51 2 3
63 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 51 1
64 DRUZETA Dominik  Croatia Male -81 kg 53 2
65 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 53 1
66 REITER Lukas  Austria Male -73 kg 54 1
67 BOEHLER Laurin  Austria Male -100 kg 60 3 4
68 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 60 3 3
69 PAVLENKO Anastasia  Russia Female -48 kg 60 5 4
70 PANTIC Danilo  Montenegro Male -100 kg 68 2
71 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 70 1
72 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 71 7 4
73 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 72 3 3
74 STOUT Nicole  United States Female -70 kg 78 1
75 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 78 1
76 GALANDI Philipp  Germany Male -100 kg 81 1
77 TURNER Alexander  United States Male -73 kg 85 7 4
78 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 90 3 4
79 OHAT Zalan  Hungary Male -100 kg 93 5 4
80 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 95 2
81 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 98 7 3
82 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -81 kg 102 3 5
83 PRADO Giovanna  United States Female -48 kg 102 1
84 RADIC Tina  Croatia Female +78 kg 102 1
85 SCHEIBEL Manuel  Germany Male -66 kg 102 2
86 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 109 1 4
87 HELEINE Melissa  France Female -70 kg 109 1
88 CROITORU Mircea  Romania Male +100 kg 110 1
89 LHENRY Marine  France Female -48 kg 114 1
90 REVOL Cedric  France Male -60 kg 115 3 4
91 GRABOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male +100 kg 119 1
92 COVIC Ivan  Croatia Male +100 kg 134 7 3
93 LIVESEY Bekky  Great Britain Female -57 kg 143 3 4
94 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 143 1
95 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 145 5 4
96 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 146 1
97 PUESCHEL Lea  Germany Female -70 kg 149 1
98 BADUROVA Kamila  Russia Female -63 kg 158 1
99 BENARROCHE Lola  France Female -57 kg 160 1 4
100 AXUS Benjamin  France Male -73 kg 163 1
101 HAJAS Matej  Slovakia Male -100 kg 163 1
102 MORALES Tomas  Argentina Male -81 kg 167 1
103 GARDASEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg 171 1
104 BORCHASHVILI Kimran  Austria Male -60 kg 173 1
105 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -81 kg 192 1
106 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 193 7 3
107 GOLOMIDOVA Natalia  Russia Female -57 kg 211 3 4
108 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 211 2
109 PETR Ivan  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 212 1
110 HASANAGAEV Robert  Ukraine Male -66 kg 213 1
111 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 221 2
112 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 239 1 4
113 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 255 1
114 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 268 1
115 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1 4
116 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1 3
117 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 1 4
118 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1 4
119 MANQUEST Vincent  France Male -60 kg - 1 4
120 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg - 1 3
121 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 2 4
122 DZHIGAROS Diana  Russia Female -63 kg - 2 4
123 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 2 3
124 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg - 2 4
125 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 2 3
126 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 3 3
127 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -52 kg - 3 4
128 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg - 3 4
129 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 3 3
130 KELMENDI Fjolla  Kosovo Female -48 kg - 3 4
131 KHAMKHOEV Arbi  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
132 MOUNIER Cheyenne  France Female -48 kg - 3 4
133 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
134 TURSUNOV Sukhrob  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 5
135 CIGANOVIC Ilija  Serbia Male -66 kg - 5 4
136 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 4
137 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 5 5
138 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 5 4
139 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 5 4
140 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg - 5 4
141 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 5 4
142 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA Dario  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 4
143 LJUBA Brigita  Croatia Female -78 kg - 5 3
144 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 4
145 OUCHANI Hamza  France Male +100 kg - 5 4
146 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 5 4
147 SIKIC Tena  Croatia Female -52 kg - 5 4
148 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 5 4
149 BEISCHMIDT Ines  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 3
150 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 7 3
151 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 7 3
152 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 7 2
153 GROSSMAN Adi  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 3
154 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 7 3
155 KRONBERGER Christoph  Austria Male -100 kg - 7 3
156 LOPEZ AGUILERA Angeles  Spain Female -63 kg - 7 3
157 MAMISTVALOV Yakov  Israel Male -100 kg - 7 3
158 MATIJEVIC Sara  Croatia Female -48 kg - 7 3
159 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 3
160 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
161 TOPOLOVEC Tihea  Croatia Female -52 kg - 7 3
162 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 7 3
163 VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija  Croatia Female +78 kg - 7 3
164 YVIN Cloe  France Female -63 kg - 7 3
165 ARIANO REBOUKA Nell honore  France Male -100 kg - 1
166 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
167 BABINYAN Zarina  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
168 BARTHA Akos  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
169 BATINIC Ante Vladimir  Croatia Male +100 kg - 1
170 BECIC Denis  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
171 BELJIC Denis  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
172 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
173 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -90 kg - 2
174 BUBANJA Marko  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
175 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
176 CALETA Ivan  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
177 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
178 DEMETER Bendeguz  Hungary Male +100 kg - 1
179 DEWAR Jonathan  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
180 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
181 DRASKOVIC Marko  Croatia Male -66 kg - 1
182 FOURNIER Laure  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
183 GASHI Kushtrim  Kosovo Male -73 kg - 1
184 GUSIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
185 HANAS Ioana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
186 HARPF Luka  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
187 IVEZIC Miroljub  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
188 JUKIC Martina  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
189 KAYUMOV Muhammadlaziz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
190 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -81 kg - 2
191 KOKEZA Ana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
192 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 1
193 KOVAC Buga  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
194 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
195 KUMRIC Marko  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
196 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 2
197 LUNCAN Vlad  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
198 MANDARIC Ivana  Croatia Female -57 kg - 1
199 MILETIC Toni  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -81 kg - 2
200 MILIC Arso  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
201 MILOS Luka  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
202 MIRCEA MINZATEANU Catalin  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
203 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
204 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
205 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
206 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
207 NAGY Kitti  Hungary Female +78 kg - 1
208 NIKCEVIC Vuk  Montenegro Male -60 kg - 1
209 NIKOLIC Milan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 2
210 NORDMEYER Nieke  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
211 OMAROV Arsen  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
212 PASHINA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
213 PODELENCZKI Lorena  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
214 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
215 RAMIREZ RAMOS David  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
216 ROKO Stjepo  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
217 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
218 RUSTAMOV Erbol  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
219 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
220 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
221 TOKAREVA Ekaterina n  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
222 TRILLO VALEIRO Sergio  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
223 TRUONG Summer  United States Female -48 kg - 1
224 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2
225 VARGAS Ryan  United States Male -66 kg - 1
226 VEGVARI Martin  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
227 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
228 ZIVKOVIC BOKURINA Jere  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1