1499
days ago
Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro 2016
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 2 4
2 ORTIZ Idalys  Cuba Female +78 kg 1 2 4
3 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 1 2
4 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 1 4
5 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg 2 2 5
6 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 2 5
7 TAKATO Naohisa  Japan Male -60 kg 2 3 5
8 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 3 1 5
9 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 3 2 5
10 TASHIRO Miku  Japan Female -63 kg 3 5 4
11 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1
12 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 2 4
13 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 4 7 4
14 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 4 7 3
15 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 1
16 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1
17 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 4
18 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 5 3 4
19 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 7 4
20 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1
21 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 5 2
22 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 1
23 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 2
24 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 5 1
25 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 6 1 5
26 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 6 3 4
27 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 6 3 5
28 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 5 4
29 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 2
30 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 3 5
31 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 3 5
32 NAGASE Takanori  Japan Male -81 kg 7 3 5
33 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 5 4
34 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1
35 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 7 1
36 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 8 2 5
37 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 7 4
38 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 1
39 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 8 1
40 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 9 1 5
41 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 9 3 4
42 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 10 5 5
43 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 5 4
44 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  Tunisia Female +78 kg 10 7 3
45 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 10 7 4
46 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 10 2
47 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 2 4
48 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 11 3 5
49 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 11 7 3
50 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg 11 7 4
51 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 12 2 5
52 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 12 3 4
53 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 12 2
54 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 2
55 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 2
56 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 2
57 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 2
58 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 2
59 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 13 2 4
60 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 7 3
61 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 1
62 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 1
63 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 13 1
64 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 14 1 4
65 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg 14 7 4
66 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 14 7 4
67 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 7 3
68 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 14 2
69 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 14 2
70 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 5 4
71 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 15 5 5
72 SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda  Great Britain Female -57 kg 15 2
73 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 5 5
74 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 5 5
75 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2
76 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg 16 2
77 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 17 7 4
78 SCVORTOV Victor  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg 17 2
79 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 7 3
80 DARWISH Ramadan  Egypt Male -100 kg 18 7 4
81 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 1
82 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 18 2
83 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 19 2
84 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 2
85 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 1
86 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 5 5
87 KHYAR Walide  France Male -60 kg 20 2
88 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 20 1
89 PULIAEV Mikhail  Russia Male -66 kg 20 1
90 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 20 2
91 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 1
92 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 21 5 4
93 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 21 2
94 PRECIADO Lenin  Ecuador Male -60 kg 21 1
95 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 21 2
96 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 22 2 4
97 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 22 3 5
98 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 1
99 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 2
100 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 23 3 5
101 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
102 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 23 2
103 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 23 1
104 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 23 1
105 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 23 1
106 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 24 1 4
107 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 7 3
108 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 2
109 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 1
110 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 1
111 KONDO Ami  Japan Female -48 kg 25 3 4
112 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 3 5
113 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 7 4
114 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 25 1
115 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 1
116 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 2
117 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 1
118 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 26 1
119 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg 26 2
120 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 1
121 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 2
122 ABDELAAL Mohamed  Egypt Male -81 kg 28 2
123 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 1
124 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
125 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 28 2
126 MATIC Barbara  Croatia Female -70 kg 28 1
127 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 30 2
128 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 2
129 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 1
130 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 31 1
131 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 1
132 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 33 1
133 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 34 7 4
134 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 34 2
135 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 1
136 HAGA Ryunosuke  Japan Male -100 kg 36 3 5
137 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 36 5 5
138 ASSELAH Sonia  Algeria Female +78 kg 36 1
139 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 1
140 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
141 ALLERSTORFER Daniel  Austria Male +100 kg 38 1
142 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 38 1
143 DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta  Ivory Coast Female -57 kg 39 1
144 BAKER Mashu  Japan Male -90 kg 40 1 5
145 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 3 4
146 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 41 2
147 SHAH Hussain Shah  Pakistan Male -100 kg 42 1
148 MOHYELDIN Mohamed  Egypt Male -73 kg 43 1
149 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 5 4
150 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 44 1
151 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 45 1
152 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 45 2
153 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 46 2
154 GARCIA Estefania  Ecuador Female -63 kg 47 2
155 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 1
156 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg 50 2
157 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 53 2
158 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 3 5
159 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 5 4
160 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 56 1
161 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 56 1
162 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 7 3
163 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 58 1
164 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 58 2
165 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 58 1
166 VALKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -63 kg 58 1
167 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 59 1
168 FIGUEROA Freddy  Ecuador Male +100 kg 59 1
169 MANZI Elios  Italy Male -60 kg 60 1
170 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 61 1
171 PENALBER Victor  Brazil Male -81 kg 63 2
172 NJIE Faye  Gambia Male -73 kg 65 1
173 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 66 3
174 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 68 5 5
175 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 68 1
176 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 68 1
177 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 2
178 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 70 2
179 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg  Mongolia Male -66 kg 71 7 4
180 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 7 4
181 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 72 2
182 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 76 1
183 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 81 1
184 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 1
185 CHENG Xunzhao  China Male -90 kg 83 3 5
186 MENEZES Sarah  Brazil Female -48 kg 87 7 3
187 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg 88 7 4
188 RAMOS Jose  Guatemala Male -60 kg 88 1
189 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 89 2
190 SITHISANE Soukphaxay  Laos Male -60 kg 89 1
191 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 5 5
192 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 2
193 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 1
194 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg 93 7 4
195 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 93 2
196 DUGASSE Dominic  Seychelles Male -100 kg 104 1
197 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
198 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 104 2
199 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 105 1
200 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 109 1 5
201 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 109 3 4
202 APRAHAMIAN Pablo  Uruguay Male -100 kg 116 1
203 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 118 1
204 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 127 1
205 SIDIBE Rachid  Burkina Faso Male +100 kg 128 1
206 KUKU Rodrick  DR Congo Male -66 kg 129 1
207 TURCIOS Juan Diego  El Salvador Male -81 kg 132 2
208 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 134 5 6
209 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 144 2
210 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 145 1
211 SUA Derek  Samoa Male +100 kg 162 1
212 DOSSOU YOVO Celtus Williams Abiola  Benin Male -90 kg 177 2
213 KHATRI Phupu lhamu  Nepal Female -63 kg 186 1
214 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 191 1
215 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 202 2 4
216 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 209 2
217 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 246 1
218 UERA Ovini  Nauru Male -90 kg 269 2
219 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 290 2
220 MLUGU Andrew Thomas  Tanzania Male -73 kg 296 1
221 PUNZA Mathews  Zambia Male -66 kg 312 2
222 KOPINSKY Yigal  Suriname Male -66 kg 329 1
223 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 402 1
224 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 1 4
225 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 1 5
226 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
227 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 5
228 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1 5
229 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 5
230 STEVENS Travis  United States Male -81 kg - 2 5
231 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 5
232 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
233 MATSUMOTO Kaori  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 4
234 NAKAMURA Misato  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
235 SOBIROV Rishod  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 3 5
236 TOMA Sergiu  United Arab Emirates Male -81 kg - 3 5
237 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 5
238 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 3 4
239 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
240 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 6
241 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 5 6
242 CASTILLO Yalennis  Cuba Female -78 kg - 5 4
243 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 5
244 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 4
245 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 5 5
246 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 5 4
247 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris  Cuba Female -48 kg - 5 5
248 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 5
249 TANGRIEV Abdullo  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 5
250 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 5
251 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 7 4
252 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 4
253 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 4
254 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 7 4
255 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
256 ABELRAHMAN Ahmed  Egypt Male -60 kg - 1
257 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
258 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
259 AL-AAMERI Hussein  Iraq Male -81 kg - 1
260 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
261 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
262 BAKHSHI Mohammad tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
263 BANGOURA Mamadama  Guinea Female -63 kg - 1
264 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
265 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
266 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2
267 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 1
268 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -90 kg - 2
269 BUKASA Yolande  Refugee Olympic Team Female -70 kg - 1
270 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2
271 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 1
272 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2
273 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
274 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2
275 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
276 DEPREZ Josue  Haiti Male -73 kg - 1
277 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 1
278 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
279 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 1
280 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 2
281 EL SHEHABY Islam  Egypt Male +100 kg - 1
282 ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi  Libya Male -60 kg - 1
283 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
284 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 1
285 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
286 ESPINOSA Maricet  Cuba Female -63 kg - 2
287 FAHMY Joud  Saudi Arabia Female -52 kg - 1
288 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
289 GASONGO Antoinette  Burundi Female -52 kg - 1
290 GEORGE Christopher  Trinidad and Tobago Male -100 kg - 1
291 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 1
292 GNETO Priscilla  France Female -52 kg - 1
293 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
294 GOUMAR Ahmed  Niger Male -73 kg - 1
295 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2
296 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
297 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 1
298 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1
299 HOUSSEIN Anass  Djibouti Male -66 kg - 1
300 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
301 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 1
302 JAMES Renick  Belize Male -90 kg - 1
303 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
304 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 1
305 JURAEV Sherali  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2
306 KASEM Mohamad  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
307 KHAIBULAEV Tagir  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
308 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
309 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
310 KIBIKAI Paul  Gabon Male -81 kg - 2
311 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 1
312 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 2
313 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
314 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
315 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
316 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
317 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 1
318 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1
319 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 2
320 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
321 MATA Jayme  Aruba Male -66 kg - 2
322 MATER Zeyad  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
323 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
324 MICHEL Martin  Bolivia Male -90 kg - 1
325 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 1
326 MISENGA Popole  Refugee Olympic Team Male -90 kg - 2
327 MOGOPA Gavin  Botswana Male -60 kg - 1
328 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 1
329 MONIER SULIMAN Iszlam  Sudan Male -90 kg - 1
330 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1
331 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 2
332 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 1
333 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
334 MURILLO Miguel  Costa Rica Male -73 kg - 1
335 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
336 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
337 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 1
338 NGOKABA Deo Gracia  Congo Male +100 kg - 1
339 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
340 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
341 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
342 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
343 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
344 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 2
345 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
346 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 2
347 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 1
348 PILETA Ramon  Honduras Male +100 kg - 1
349 PIONTEK Zack  South Africa Male -90 kg - 1
350 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 2
351 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
352 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
353 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
354 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 2
355 RATIARISON Asaramanitra  Madagascar Female -48 kg - 1
356 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
357 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
358 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
359 SABIROV Shakhzodbek  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 2
360 SALLES LOPEZ Laura  Andorra Female -63 kg - 1
361 SANG Kiplangat  Kenya Male -90 kg - 1
362 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
363 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 1
364 SINGH Avtar  India Male -90 kg - 1
365 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
366 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
367 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 1
368 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 2
369 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 1
370 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg - 2
371 TRAORE Ayouba  Mali Male -100 kg - 1
372 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 2
373 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2
374 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3
375 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
376 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
377 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
378 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 2
379 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 2
380 WATERHOUSE Benjamin  American Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
381 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
382 YAN NAING SOE  Myanmar Male -100 kg - 2
383 YEA-ON Kunathip  Thailand Male +100 kg - 1
384 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
385 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
386 ZEMOURI Morad  Qatar Male -73 kg - 1
387 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
388 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
389 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1
390 ZOUAK Rizlen  Morocco Female -63 kg - 1