1945
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
2 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 1 5
3 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 3 5
4 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 3 3 5
5 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 3 2
6 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 1 5
7 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 7 4
8 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 1
9 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg 6 2
10 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 3 4
11 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 7 3
12 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 8 1 5
13 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 8 2 4
14 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 8 1
15 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 10 1
16 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 10 1
17 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 11 2 5
18 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 11 7 4
19 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 13 1 4
20 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 14 7 4
21 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 17 5 5
22 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 18 5 4
23 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 18 2
24 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 1
25 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 20 1
26 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 21 2 5
27 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 21 2
28 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 24 2 5
29 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 1
30 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 25 1
31 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 26 3 4
32 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 26 3 4
33 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 26 2
34 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 26 2
35 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 27 1 5
36 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 28 7 4
37 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 28 2
38 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 29 2
39 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 1
40 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 30 7 3
41 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 31 2
42 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 32 1
43 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 2
44 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 35 1
45 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 3 5
46 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 37 5 5
47 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 37 1
48 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 1
49 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 38 3 4
50 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 41 7 4
51 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 7 4
52 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 1
53 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 43 1
54 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 45 5 5
55 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 49 1 5
56 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
57 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 1
58 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 64 2
59 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 65 2
60 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 67 1
61 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 67 1
62 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 71 2
63 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 74 1
64 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 75 5 5
65 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 76 3
66 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 77 7 4
67 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 80 1
68 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 82 1
69 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 83 5 5
70 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 83 1
71 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 84 3 5
72 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 84 1
73 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 86 1
74 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 88 1
75 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 89 1
76 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 89 2
77 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 91 7 3
78 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 93 3 5
79 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 94 1
80 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 96 1
81 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 127 1
82 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 133 2
83 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 134 1
84 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 139 1 4
85 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 143 1
86 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 143 1
87 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 145 1
88 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 164 1
89 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg 165 1
90 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 170 2
91 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 174 5 5
92 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 185 2
93 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 186 1
94 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 221 1
95 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 237 2
96 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 241 5 5
97 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 253 1
98 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 255 1
99 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 261 2
100 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 267 2
101 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 306 2
102 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 306 1
103 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 336 1
104 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 366 7 5
105 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 423 1
106 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 439 2
107 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2 5
108 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 6
109 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 2 5
110 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 3 5
111 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 5
112 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 5
113 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 5
114 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 5 5
115 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
116 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 5
117 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
118 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
119 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 6
120 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 4
121 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 7 4
122 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 7 4
123 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 7 4
124 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
125 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
126 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
127 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
128 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
129 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
130 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
131 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
132 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 1
133 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
134 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
135 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
136 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
137 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
138 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
139 CASES Carlos  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
140 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
141 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
142 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
143 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
144 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
145 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
146 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
147 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
148 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
149 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
150 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
151 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
152 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
153 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
154 GOGOLASHVILI Archili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
155 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
156 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
157 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
158 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
159 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
160 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
161 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
162 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
163 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
164 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
165 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 2
166 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
167 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
168 JUGELI Tornike  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
169 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
170 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
171 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
172 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
173 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
174 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
175 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
176 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
177 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
178 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
179 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
180 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
181 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
182 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
183 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
184 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
185 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
186 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
187 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
188 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 1
189 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
190 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
191 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
192 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
193 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
194 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
195 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
196 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 3
197 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
198 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
199 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
200 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 2
201 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
202 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
203 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
204 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3
205 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
206 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
207 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
208 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
209 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
210 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
211 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
212 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
213 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
214 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
215 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
216 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
217 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
218 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
219 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
220 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3
221 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
222 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
223 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
224 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
225 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3
226 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2