1906
days ago
Grand Prix Tbilisi 2016
Tbilisi, Georgia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 3 5
2 MALONGA Madeleine  France Female -78 kg 1 5 4
3 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 2 1 5
4 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 2 3 5
5 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -73 kg 3 3 5
6 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 3 2
7 GIUFFRIDA Odette  Italy Female -52 kg 4 1 4
8 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 4 1 5
9 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 2 4
10 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 2 4
11 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 5 2 4
12 MACIAS Tommy  Sweden Male -73 kg 5 7 4
13 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 5 1
14 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 6 1 4
15 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 1
16 SAYIT Kayra  Turkey Female +78 kg 7 1 5
17 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 7 3 4
18 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 3 4
19 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 7 3
20 KHUBETSOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg 8 1 5
21 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 8 2 4
22 AGUIAR Mayra  Brazil Female -78 kg 8 3 4
23 SHMAILOV Baruch  Israel Male -66 kg 8 1
24 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 3 4
25 DOLGOVA Irina  Russia Female -48 kg 9 5 4
26 CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi  Georgia Male -60 kg 10 1
27 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 10 1
28 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 11 2 5
29 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 11 7 4
30 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 12 3 4
31 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 12 2
32 SASSON Or  Israel Male +100 kg 13 1 4
33 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 13 2 4
34 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 14 1 4
35 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg 14 3 4
36 TAKABATAKE Eric  Brazil Male -60 kg 14 7 4
37 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -63 kg 14 2
38 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 15 1
39 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 16 2
40 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 17 5 5
41 NIKOLIC Milica  Serbia Female -48 kg 17 2
42 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 17 2
43 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 17 1
44 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 18 5 4
45 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 18 1
46 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 18 2
47 PEREZ Maria  Puerto Rico Female -70 kg 19 1
48 LU Tongjuan  China Female -57 kg 20 2
49 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 1
50 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 20 1
51 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -57 kg 21 1 4
52 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 21 2 5
53 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 21 2
54 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 22 3 5
55 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 23 2
56 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 24 1 4
57 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 24 2 5
58 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 24 1
59 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 24 1
60 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 25 1
61 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 26 3 4
62 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 26 3 4
63 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 26 2
64 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 26 1
65 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 26 2
66 TURCHYN Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -78 kg 26 1
67 UROZBOEV Diyorbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg 27 1 5
68 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -70 kg 28 3 5
69 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 28 7 4
70 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 28 2
71 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 29 2
72 ZOLOEV Vladimir  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg 29 1
73 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 30 7 3
74 SCHLESINGER Alice  Great Britain Female -63 kg 31 7 4
75 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 31 2
76 JABLONSKYTE Sandra  Lithuania Female +78 kg 31 2
77 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 32 3 4
78 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 32 1
79 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 1
80 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 33 1 4
81 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 33 1
82 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 34 5 4
83 PIENKOWSKA Karolina  Poland Female -52 kg 34 7 4
84 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 34 1
85 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 35 7 4
86 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 35 1
87 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 2
88 ZILKA Peter  Slovakia Male -90 kg 35 1
89 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 36 3 4
90 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 36 3 5
91 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 37 5 5
92 BASSOU Imad  Morocco Male -66 kg 37 1
93 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 37 1
94 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 38 3 4
95 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 39 1
96 GORDIIENKO Oleksandr  Ukraine Male +100 kg 41 7 4
97 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 7 4
98 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 42 5 4
99 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 42 5 5
100 POLIAK Matej  Slovakia Male -66 kg 43 1
101 SMITH III L.A.  United States Male -100 kg 43 1
102 SUTALO Ivana  Croatia Female +78 kg 44 1
103 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 45 5 5
104 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 45 7 3
105 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 46 7 3
106 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 46 1
107 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 46 2
108 TATALASHVILI Nugzari  Georgia Male -73 kg 49 1 5
109 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 51 7 4
110 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 51 1
111 PODOLAK Arleta  Poland Female -57 kg 51 1
112 SERIKBAYEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 51 1
113 KRASNIQI Distria  Kosovo Female -52 kg 52 1
114 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 54 7 3
115 REMARENCO Ivan  United Arab Emirates Male -100 kg 55 1
116 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 64 7 4
117 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 64 2
118 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 65 2
119 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 66 5 4
120 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 67 1
121 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 67 1
122 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 67 1
123 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg 68 1
124 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 71 2
125 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 72 3 4
126 SAHIN Ebru  Turkey Female -48 kg 72 5 4
127 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 74 1
128 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 75 5 5
129 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 75 1
130 ELIAS Nacif  Lebanon Male -81 kg 76 3
131 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 77 7 4
132 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg 79 2
133 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 80 1
134 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 80 1
135 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg 82 1
136 BESTAEV Otar  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg 83 5 5
137 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 83 1
138 SAFGULIYEV Tural  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 83 1
139 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 84 3 5
140 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 84 1
141 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 86 1
142 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 87 2
143 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 88 1
144 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 89 1
145 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 89 2
146 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 91 7 3
147 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg 92 3 4
148 GIGANI Phridon  Georgia Male -73 kg 93 3 5
149 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 94 1
150 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 94 2
151 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 95 5 4
152 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 96 1
153 KATIPOGLU Busra  Turkey Female -63 kg 106 1
154 YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima  Great Britain Female -70 kg 106 2
155 JANASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -52 kg 108 5 5
156 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 114 1
157 MONIZ Adysangela  Cape Verde Female +78 kg 125 1
158 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 127 1
159 ZHAUYNTAYEV Bauyrzhan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 133 2
160 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 134 1
161 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 138 2
162 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 138 1
163 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 139 1 4
164 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg 143 1
165 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 143 1
166 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg 145 1
167 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 154 1
168 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 164 1
169 SZWARNOWIECKI Damian  Poland Male -73 kg 165 1
170 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 170 2
171 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 174 5 5
172 KIM Chol Gwang  DPR Korea Male -73 kg 185 2
173 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 186 1
174 BENARROCHE Lola  France Female -57 kg 200 1
175 GHAZARYAN Arsen  Armenia Male -73 kg 221 1
176 NURJAVOVA Rushana  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg 224 2
177 POSVITE Fanny Estelle  France Female -70 kg 232 2 4
178 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 237 2
179 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 241 5 5
180 MALTSEVA Valentina  Russia Female -70 kg 241 1
181 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 242 7 4
182 GUGULASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -66 kg 253 1
183 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 255 1
184 SHIRINLI Vugar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 261 2
185 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 267 2
186 BLACH Lukasz  Poland Male -81 kg 306 2
187 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 306 1
188 MONGUSH Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 336 1
189 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 366 7 5
190 KUPATADZE Irakli  Georgia Male -60 kg 423 1
191 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 439 2
192 BASILE Fabio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2 5
193 CESAR Taciana  Guinea-Bissau Female -48 kg - 2 4
194 GUGAVA Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 6
195 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 2 5
196 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 2 5
197 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 3 5
198 GVINIASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -100 kg - 3 5
199 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 5
200 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 3 5
201 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 3 5
202 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 3 4
203 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 5
204 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 5 4
205 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 5
206 DI GUIDA Domenico  Italy Male -100 kg - 5 5
207 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 5
208 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 5 4
209 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 5
210 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 4
211 KURBONOV Soyib  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
212 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 5 5
213 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 5
214 REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 6
215 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
216 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 4
217 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 7 4
218 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 7 4
219 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
220 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 7 4
221 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 7 3
222 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 7 3
223 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 7 4
224 ABDRAZAKOV Ruslan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
225 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 2
226 ALBISHI Abdalkarim  Saudi Arabia Male -81 kg - 1
227 ALHARBI Mohammed  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
228 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
229 ALVES Andre  Portugal Male -73 kg - 2
230 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 1
231 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
232 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
233 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
234 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
235 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 1
236 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
237 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
238 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
239 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
240 BOLDER Linda  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
241 BUDESCU Cristina  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
242 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
243 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 2
244 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 2
245 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1
246 CASES Carlos  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
247 CHAPARYAN Andranik  Armenia Male -81 kg - 2
248 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 2
249 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
250 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2
251 CIECHOMSKI Patryk  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
252 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
253 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1
254 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
255 DI LORETO Carmine Maria  Italy Male -60 kg - 2
256 DIBURYS Ramunas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
257 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
258 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 2
259 DUMINICA Valeriu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
260 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 2
261 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 1
262 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1
263 FERNANDEZ David  Spain Male +100 kg - 1
264 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
265 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
266 GALSTYAN Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
267 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
268 GJAKOVA Akil  Kosovo Male -66 kg - 1
269 GOGOLASHVILI Archili  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
270 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3
271 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
272 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 1
273 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
274 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 2
275 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 2
276 GURULI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg - 2
277 GVINIASHVILI Paata  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1
278 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
279 HARUTYUNYAN Garik  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
280 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
281 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
282 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1
283 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
284 HOJAMUHAMMEDOV Batyr  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
285 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 2
286 JAVAKHISHVILI Ivane  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
287 JOERGENSEN Frederik  Denmark Male -100 kg - 2
288 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 1
289 JUGELI Tornike  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2
290 KALABEGASHVILI Shalva  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
291 KARAPETIAN Ferdinand  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
292 KATSIASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
293 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
294 KEBADZE Elene  Georgia Female +78 kg - 1
295 KELIKHASHVILI Gela  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
296 KHALAF Ibrahim  Jordan Male -90 kg - 1
297 KHAMZA Didar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
298 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
299 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 2
300 KOMLOSIOVA Ivana  Slovakia Female -63 kg - 1
301 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -73 kg - 1
302 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
303 LAZUASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
304 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
305 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
306 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 1
307 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara  Turkey Female -48 kg - 1
308 LOKO GUERSCHNER Sarah  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
309 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
310 MADRAIMOVA Zuhra  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 1
311 MAJDOV Nemanja  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
312 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 1
313 MARCHITAN Mihail  United Arab Emirates Male -90 kg - 2
314 MARGIANI Ushangi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1
315 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
316 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
317 MASHARIPOV Elyor  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 2
318 MBALLA ATANGANA Hortence Vanessa  Cameroon Female -78 kg - 1
319 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
320 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 1
321 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2
322 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
323 MIRANDA Augusto  Puerto Rico Male -73 kg - 1
324 MISKOVIC HASANBEGOVIC Marijana  Croatia Female -63 kg - 2
325 MOLLAEI Saeid  Iran Male -81 kg - 2
326 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 1
327 MUMLADZE Jaba  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
328 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
329 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
330 NAMAZOV Ziya  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
331 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
332 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
333 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
334 OTT Marcel  Austria Male -81 kg - 3
335 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
336 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
337 PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi  Georgia Male -81 kg - 3
338 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 2
339 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
340 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
341 PINOT Margaux  France Female -63 kg - 2
342 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 1
343 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 2
344 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 1
345 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
346 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3
347 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
348 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
349 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
350 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
351 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
352 SHARIPOV Mirali  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 2
353 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
354 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
355 SHEVCHENKO Anastasiya  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 2
356 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
357 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
358 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
359 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 1
360 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 2
361 STARKOVA Oleksandra  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
362 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
363 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
364 SZOGEDI Szandra  Ghana Female -63 kg - 1
365 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 2
366 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
367 TSIKHELASHVILI Mariam  Georgia Female -57 kg - 1
368 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
369 TURMAKHANOVA Gaukhar  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
370 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
371 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
372 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 1
373 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
374 VER Gabor  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
375 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
376 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
377 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 1
378 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2
379 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
380 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
381 YESSEN Samat  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 3
382 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
383 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 3
384 ZAMANOV Elbrus  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
385 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1
386 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 3
387 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
388 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 1
389 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 1