2798
days ago
Junior European Cup Leibnitz 2015
Leibnitz, Austria
Men -55 kg
 1 BLIEV Ayub Russia
 2 ABULADZE Yago Russia
 3 CARLINO Andrea Italy
 3 KHONTIAN Nikolay Russia
 5 KOFFIJBERG Roy Netherlands
 5 GUIMARAES Lucas Brazil
 7 FREITAS Jonathan Brazil
 7 DOSHAKHAYEV Murat Kazakhstan
Men -60 kg
 1 SURAKATOV Shapi Russia
 2 GAZIMAGOMEDOV Eldar Russia
 3 FLORIMONT Jolan France
 3 LOMBARDO Manuel Italy
 5 TSIKANOV Islam Russia
 5 FUJISAKA Taikoh Japan
 7 VAN HARTEN Matthijs Netherlands
 7 MAMEIDOV Asim Ukraine
Men -66 kg
 1 PATOKOV Pavel Russia
 2 CARGNIN Daniel Brazil
 3 ESPOSITO Giovanni Italy
 3 BOROS Bence Hungary
 5 SCHIPPER Roy Netherlands
 5 TAKACS Marton Hungary
 7 GASANOV Kamil Russia
 7 BEISAGUROV Akbar Russia
Men -73 kg
 1 KOLESNIK Alexandr Russia
 2 KOSAK Jan Slovenia
 3 CAVELIUS Timo Germany
 3 N ZINGO Samuel France
 5 SZOCS Elemer Romania
 5 VILLANELLO Rene Italy
 7 WAGNER Christopher Austria
 7 BOEHME Paul Germany
Men -81 kg
 1 TEPKAEV Turpal Russia
 2 GODIZOV Akhsartag Russia
 3 GRAMKOW Tim Germany
 3 SCHNEIDER Maximilian Austria
 5 BERGAMO Alessandro Italy
 5 KORDELY Peter Hungary
 7 SUKHYI Davyd Ukraine
 7 BUBANJA Marko Austria
Men -90 kg
 1 IGOLNIKOV Mikhail Russia
 2 TEKIC David Germany
 3 TRIPPEL Eduard Germany
 3 MAKATSARIA Sandro Germany
 5 KUCZERA Piotr Poland
 5 PACHER Johannes Austria
 7 KINOSHITA Tomoki Japan
 7 DJINOVIC Mladen Serbia
Men -100 kg
 1 ILIASOV Niiaz Russia
 2 GONCALVES Leonardo Brazil
 3 FREY Johannes Germany
 3 ABAEV Oleg Russia
 5 DJORDA Slobodan Serbia
 5 SAVYTSKIY Anton Ukraine
 7 IKOEV Soslan Russia
 7 PLESHAKOV Vitalii Russia
Men +100 kg
 1 BASHAEV Tamerlan Russia
 2 KATANGA Messie France
 3 HEGYI Stephan Austria
 3 MOLODYKH Vladimir Russia
 5 CULUM Zarko Serbia
 5 CHOTCHAEV Azamat Russia
 7 SADIKOVIC Harun Bosnia and Herzegovina
 7 BOUIZGARNE Benjamin Germany
Women -44 kg
 1 CAKMAKLI Melisa Turkey
 2 YAYLA Tugba Turkey
 3 FARIAS Larissa Brazil
 3 BOYMATOVA Sitora Russia
 5 AGAZADE Oksana Russia
 5 REIS Rita Brazil
 7 TSVETANOVA Tsvetelina Bulgaria
 7 NAIMANTAYEVA Gulfairuz Kazakhstan
Women -48 kg
 1 SENTURK Gulkader Turkey
 2 BOBRIKOVA Daria Russia
 3 PICHKALEVA Daria Russia
 3 SENYAYLA Rabia Turkey
 5 YVIN Romane France
 5 STADDON Kelly Great Britain
 7 MERCADANTE Nathalia Brazil
 7 AKKER Kim Netherlands
Women -52 kg
 1 KRASNIQI Distria Kosovo
 2 GNETO Astride France
 3 STANGAR Anja Slovenia
 3 LIMA Jessica Brazil
 5 SAGITOVA Galiya Russia
 5 SILVA Tawany Brazil
 7 GILES Chelsie Great Britain
 7 KOVALENKO Anastasiia Russia
Women -57 kg
 1 STOLL Theresa Germany
 2 STOLL Amelie Germany
 3 GROSSMAN Adi Israel
 3 MARCHESE Lisa France
 5 CALLER Jodie Great Britain
 5 PUTS Esmeralda Netherlands
 7 JAGER Hilde Netherlands
 7 DOTCENKO Katerina Russia
Women -63 kg
 1 DIETZER Selina Germany
 2 HUERZELER Michelle Germany
 3 POPOVA Anna Russia
 3 DZHIGAROS Diana Russia
 5 POLIAKOVA Iana Russia
 5 PIOVESANA Lubjana Great Britain
 7 REIMANN Lara Germany
 7 AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca Great Britain
Women -70 kg
 1 GERCSAK Szabina Hungary
 2 SOOK Emilie Denmark
 3 LENGWEILER Alina Switzerland
 3 DOLLINGER Lisa Germany
 5 REID Emma Great Britain
 5 AUSMA Natascha Netherlands
 7 KASHKYN Zhanar Kazakhstan
 7 KUKA Loriana Switzerland
Women -78 kg
 1 HOELTERHOFF Julie Germany
 2 GROENWOLD Larissa Netherlands
 3 BUKREEVA Marina Russia
 3 MARCHAND Valentine France
 5 WAGNER Anna-Maria Germany
 5 LESTERHUIS Jasmijn Netherlands
 7 LUCASSEN Ilona Netherlands
 7 SANCHES Isabela Brazil
Women +78 kg
 1 YAMAKAWA Camila Brazil
 2 FURTADO Ellen Brazil
 3 PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata Poland
 3 KYRYCHENKO Vasylyna Ukraine
 5 ZALECZNA Anna Poland
 5 KHOMYN Aleksandra Russia
 7 GERI Eleonora Italy
 7 KALANINA Yelyzaveta Ukraine