1807
days ago
Oceania Open Wollongong 2015
Wollongong, Australia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 8 1 4
2 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 12 2 3
3 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 12 2 3
4 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 16 2 4
5 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 22 3 4
6 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg 26 1 3
7 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 26 3 4
8 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 1 2
9 GURBANLI Aisha  Azerbaijan Female -48 kg 29 2 4
10 COUGHLAN Aoife  Australia Female -70 kg 29 5 3
11 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 32 2 2
12 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg 33 1 3
13 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 2 4
14 BENAMADI Abderrahmane  Algeria Male -90 kg 37 3 4
15 EASTON Tinka  Australia Female -52 kg 38 5 3
16 KATZ Joshua  Australia Male -60 kg 45 7 3
17 BOUYACOUB Lyes  Algeria Male -100 kg 46 1 3
18 KATZ Nathan  Australia Male -66 kg 48 7 3
19 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 3 4
20 MORAND Priscilla  Mauritius Female -48 kg 51 7 2
21 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 54 5 4
22 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg 55 7 3
23 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg 67 3 3
24 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 67 5 4
25 VALIZADA Oruj  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 68 3 5
26 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 68 5 4
27 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 69 3 4
28 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 70 3 3
29 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 76 1 3
30 KNOESTER Calvin  Australia Male -73 kg 76 1
31 BERARD Nicolas  Australia Male +100 kg 77 1
32 COUGHLAN Eoin  Australia Male -81 kg 81 5 4
33 PARK Liam  Australia Male +100 kg 93 1
34 WALLIS Melanie  Australia Female -78 kg 97 5 2
35 USNAYO Jacqueline  Chile Female -78 kg 101 3 3
36 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 104 2 4
37 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 3 4
38 BIRBRIER Hernan  Argentina Male -60 kg 105 5 4
39 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 105 1
40 TEMESI Sebastian  Australia Male -90 kg 110 2
41 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 125 5 3
42 KING Sam  Australia Male -73 kg 125 2
43 HAIN Caroline  Australia Female -48 kg 134 1
44 JARRELL Katelyn  United States Female -48 kg 176 1 4
45 ROUSE Emma  New Zealand Female -48 kg 178 1
46 ZOURDANI Houd  Algeria Male -66 kg 210 2 4
47 BAM Mohan  Nepal Male -60 kg 212 1
48 LEE Yuk Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg 228 2
49 MAHIT Joe  Vanuatu Male -66 kg 246 1
50 REPIYALLAGE Chamara  Sri Lanka Male -73 kg 293 1
51 MENDIOLA Patrick  United States Male -60 kg 320 1
52 ENTWISTLE James  New Zealand Male -66 kg 348 1
53 LIVESEY Owen  Great Britain Male -81 kg 403 2 4
54 BRINGAS Tomas  Chile Male -73 kg 415 2
55 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1 3
56 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1 4
57 FLETCHER Megan  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 1 3
58 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1 4
59 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 1 4
60 TAYEB Mohammed amine  Algeria Male +100 kg - 1 3
61 YUCEL Emirhan  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1 5
62 DAVAADORJ Bat-erdene  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 4
63 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 2 2
64 MANUEL Darcina  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 2 3
65 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 2 4
66 SELL Kathleen  United States Female -70 kg - 2 3
67 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 3 3
68 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 3 4
69 CARDOZO MADAF Abi betsabe  Argentina Female -52 kg - 3 3
70 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3 4
71 DA CUNHA Samantha  Argentina Female +78 kg - 3 2
72 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 3 3
73 DURBACH Manon  Luxembourg Female -57 kg - 3 3
74 GARTHIA Tiara artha  Indonesia Female -78 kg - 3 2
75 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 3 4
76 GULUZADA Fagan  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 3 5
77 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 5
78 KING Taylor  Luxembourg Female -63 kg - 3 4
79 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 4
80 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 3 3
81 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio  Canada Male +100 kg - 3 4
82 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 3 3
83 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 3 4
84 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 5 3
85 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 5 3
86 CLARA Alejandro  Argentina Male -73 kg - 5 4
87 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 5 4
88 ERDOGAN Ali  Turkey Male -100 kg - 5 4
89 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 5 4
90 HUSEYNOVA Khanim  Azerbaijan Female -63 kg - 5 3
91 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 5 4
92 KWOK Kit fong  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 5 3
93 NAULU Josateki  Fiji Male -81 kg - 5 4
94 ROSITANO Luisa  Australia Female -78 kg - 5 2
95 SCHMIDT Cristian  Argentina Male -90 kg - 5 4
96 SCHUURMANS Elijah  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 4
97 SUSANTI Terry kusumawardani  Indonesia Female -48 kg - 5 4
98 WRIGHT Ellen  Australia Female -57 kg - 5 3
99 WRIGHT Heidi  Australia Female -63 kg - 5 4
100 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 5 4
101 ANNY PANDINI Ni kadek  Indonesia Female -57 kg - 7 3
102 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 7 3
103 BRICENO Thomas  Chile Male -90 kg - 7 3
104 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -100 kg - 7 3
105 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 7 3
106 COOK Quentin  United States Male -66 kg - 7 4
107 CROTON Tabitha  Australia Female -63 kg - 7 2
108 DE BRUINE Naomi  Australia Female -70 kg - 7 3
109 HILL Mikali  Australia Female -57 kg - 7 2
110 JAYAWARDANA Ruwan  Sri Lanka Male +100 kg - 7 3
111 JURISIC Stefan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 7 3
112 KOUROS Anthony  Australia Male -81 kg - 7 4
113 LEAT Adrian  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 7 3
114 NGUYEN Thi Quynh  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 7 2
115 PADUCH Abigail  Australia Female -70 kg - 7 2
116 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 7 3
117 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 7 2
118 ROSSER Sam  New Zealand Male +100 kg - 7 2
119 SANDOVAL Misato  United States Female -63 kg - 7 2
120 SMITH George  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 3
121 ACACIO Marlon  Mozambique Male -81 kg - 1
122 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
123 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
124 APRIYADI Iksan  Indonesia Male -73 kg - 2
125 BARRETO Diego de souza  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
126 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 1
127 BISHOP Alexander  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
128 BREW Tim  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 2
129 BREWER Mark  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 1
130 BURT Jonah  Canada Male -90 kg - 1
131 BURT Zachary  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
132 CAPRA Thomas  United States Male -90 kg - 2
133 CASSAR Harrison  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
134 CHALMERS Kimberley  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
135 CHENG Sze ham  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
136 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
137 CIFUENTES Lillian  United States Female -52 kg - 1
138 CONNOLLY Elliott  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
139 CONRAN Emily  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
140 COSTANZO Vincent  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
141 DESCHENES Marc  Canada Male -100 kg - 1
142 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
143 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 2
144 DOBB Samuel  Australia Male -100 kg - 1
145 DOWABOBO Sled  Nauru Male -73 kg - 1
146 FIAKAIFONU Nazario  Vanuatu Male +100 kg - 1
147 FLEMING Eoin  Ireland Male -73 kg - 1
148 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
149 GIHAN Darshana  Sri Lanka Male -90 kg - 1
150 GONZALEZ Fernando  Argentina Male -66 kg - 1
151 GUNADASA Prabath  Sri Lanka Male -81 kg - 1
152 IGNANITO JEREMY Gergory  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
153 IRAWAN Toni  Indonesia Male -60 kg - 2
154 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
155 JEFFERY Ryan  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
156 JONES Luke  Australia Male -60 kg - 2
157 JORDAN David  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
158 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 1
159 KELLY Louise  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 1
160 KOUROS Jordan  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
161 LAU Ka chun  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
162 LAU Tung  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
163 LE Tien Thanh  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
164 MANURUNG Horas  Indonesia Male -90 kg - 1
165 MARTINEZ Joseph  United States Male -60 kg - 1
166 MCDONALD Noah  Australia Male -90 kg - 1
167 MCINDOE Amber  Australia Female -63 kg - 1
168 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
169 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -66 kg - 2
170 PARENTE Aristidis  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
171 PATRICK Sam  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
172 PIRIYEV Ismayil  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg - 1
173 PLANTARD GNORRA Alexis  France Male -90 kg - 1
174 PNG Kai  Australia Male -60 kg - 2
175 RAHARJO Mochammad  Indonesia Male -66 kg - 1
176 RAHIMLI Huseyn  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
177 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
178 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
179 ROWE Lucas  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 2
180 SCHMIT Tom  Luxembourg Male -60 kg - 1
181 SCHNEIDER Maximillian  United States Male -66 kg - 2
182 SMITH Jordan  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
183 SUMANTRI Adwin  Indonesia Male -100 kg - 1
184 TAKAYAWA Nacanieli  Fiji Male +100 kg - 1
185 THAPA Khem bahadur  Nepal Male -60 kg - 1
186 UNNARSSON Hermann  Iceland Male -73 kg - 2
187 VALENT Michal  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
188 VERNAUDON Rauhiti  French Polynesia Female +78 kg - 2
189 WICKRAMAGE Jeewantha  Sri Lanka Male -100 kg - 1
190 WRIGHT Norika  Australia Female -57 kg - 1
191 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1