2065
days ago
European Open Cluj Napoca 2015
Cluj Napoca, Romania
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VAN DIJKE Sanne  Netherlands Female -70 kg 2 1 4
2 MARGVELASHVILI Vazha  Georgia Male -66 kg 2 3 5
3 PALTCHIK Peter  Israel Male -100 kg 2 1
4 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -63 kg 5 1 5
5 DE WIT Frank  Netherlands Male -81 kg 5 3 5
6 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -100 kg 5 3 5
7 BUTBUL Tohar  Israel Male -73 kg 6 2
8 IVANOV Ivaylo  Bulgaria Male -81 kg 9 2 5
9 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -52 kg 10 7 3
10 NELSON LEVY Timna  Israel Female -57 kg 10 1
11 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 11 1 3
12 APOTEKAR Klara  Slovenia Female -78 kg 13 3 3
13 SAVELKOULS Tessie  Netherlands Female +78 kg 13 3 3
14 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 13 1
15 KRSSAKOVA Magdalena  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1
16 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 15 1 4
17 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 3 5
18 KALANINA Yelyzaveta  Ukraine Female +78 kg 15 7 3
19 WANDTKE Igor  Germany Male -73 kg 16 1 5
20 GOMBOC Adrian  Slovenia Male -66 kg 19 1 5
21 EGUTIDZE Anri  Portugal Male -81 kg 19 1
22 KUCZERA Anna  Poland Female -57 kg 21 1
23 LIVESEY Amy  Great Britain Female -63 kg 22 3 5
24 PERENC Agata  Poland Female -52 kg 22 3 4
25 CIRJENICS Miklos  Hungary Male -100 kg 23 1
26 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 1
27 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 1
28 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 2
29 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 26 1
30 CHAINE Guillaume  France Male -73 kg 27 5 5
31 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 30 5 4
32 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 30 2
33 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 31 2 4
34 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 31 3 5
35 ESTRADA Magdiel  Cuba Male -73 kg 31 5 5
36 FLORENTINO Robert  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg 35 1
37 HOJAK Martin  Slovenia Male -73 kg 35 1
38 KUMRIC Zlatko  Croatia Male -100 kg 35 2
39 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 36 1 4
40 GERCSAK Szabina  Hungary Female -70 kg 37 5 4
41 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 38 2 3
42 MEDVES Matteo  Italy Male -66 kg 38 2
43 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 38 1
44 SZABO Frigyes  Hungary Male -73 kg 38 2
45 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg 39 2
46 WEZEU DOMBEU Helene  Cameroon Female -63 kg 41 1
47 GOTONOAGA Dorin  Moldova Male -81 kg 42 1
48 JURA Anne Sophie  Belgium Female -48 kg 43 1
49 CAMARA Sama Hawa  France Female -78 kg 44 1 3
50 MILANI Francesca  Italy Female -48 kg 45 7 3
51 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 46 1
52 MINSKER Noa  Israel Female -48 kg 47 5 4
53 LO GIUDICE Martina  Italy Female -57 kg 49 7 3
54 PAISSONI Carola  Italy Female -70 kg 53 1
55 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -57 kg 55 2 4
56 WAWRZYCZEK Patryk  Poland Male -66 kg 55 1
57 KOLESNYK Andrii  Ukraine Male +100 kg 57 7 3
58 BUGHADZE Onise  Georgia Male +100 kg 58 1 4
59 CARDENAS Liliana  Mexico Female -78 kg 58 5 3
60 CHAMBERLAIN Frazer  Great Britain Male -90 kg 59 2
61 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 60 3 4
62 TALACH-GAST Karolina  Poland Female -63 kg 61 1
63 TAVELURI Lasha  Georgia Male -100 kg 68 5 5
64 BEN DAVID Daniel  Israel Male -60 kg 68 7 4
65 SUZUKI Anne  United States Female -48 kg 69 1
66 SAMARDZIC Aleksandra  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -70 kg 70 7 3
67 GONZALEZ Asley  Cuba Male -90 kg 71 2 4
68 ERB Marine  France Female +78 kg 71 5 4
69 RENICKS Kimberley  Great Britain Female -48 kg 71 5 4
70 SARAIVA Nuno  Portugal Male -73 kg 72 2
71 SANDAL Sinan  Turkey Male -66 kg 73 2
72 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 74 2 3
73 ZABOROSCIUC Nicon  Moldova Male -81 kg 77 1
74 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 78 5 4
75 BUNESCU Vadim  Moldova Male -66 kg 79 1
76 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 81 3 5
77 KRAFT Mara  Austria Female -48 kg 84 1
78 SZABO Csaba  Hungary Male -60 kg 84 2
79 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -52 kg 84 1
80 FOCA Nicolae  Moldova Male -60 kg 88 1
81 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 89 2 5
82 VISAN Vlad  Romania Male -81 kg 90 1
83 MARCHIO Elisa  Italy Female +78 kg 92 5 3
84 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 95 2
85 KAKKO Katri  Finland Female -52 kg 97 1
86 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 99 5 4
87 ARMENTEROS Jose  Cuba Male -100 kg 100 2 4
88 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 5 5
89 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 107 3 4
90 SAPSAI Anastasiia  Ukraine Female +78 kg 110 7 3
91 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 116 3 5
92 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 121 1
93 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -81 kg 123 3
94 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 123 2
95 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg 125 7 3
96 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 127 1
97 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 140 2
98 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -66 kg 140 1
99 RIGHETTI Anna  Italy Female -57 kg 142 7 3
100 MARCONCINI Matteo  Italy Male -81 kg 143 7 5
101 OZLU Bekir  Turkey Male -60 kg 154 1 5
102 MARIAC Alexandre  France Male -66 kg 154 2 5
103 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -100 kg 157 2
104 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 158 1
105 PIERRET Julie  France Female -78 kg 167 5 3
106 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg 173 1
107 KATANGA Messie  France Male +100 kg 175 7 3
108 GOMIS Joaquin  Spain Male -60 kg 178 2
109 LAMOUR Antoine  France Male -90 kg 183 2
110 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 187 2
111 CAROLLO Massimiliano  Italy Male -81 kg 188 1
112 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 195 2
113 CERCEA Marcel  Romania Male -73 kg 197 1
114 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 207 2
115 HAGENEDER Maximilian  Austria Male -100 kg 210 1
116 OCHOA Debanhi  Mexico Female -70 kg 212 1
117 LA ROCCA Julien  France Male -73 kg 215 7 4
118 MAJDOV Stefan  Serbia Male -81 kg 227 1
119 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg 229 2
120 KABA Ahmet Sahin  Turkey Male -60 kg 232 2 4
121 VIITANEN Samuli  Finland Male -90 kg 235 1
122 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 273 2
123 LABRADO FERNANDEZ Adrian  Spain Male -66 kg 273 2
124 GOMES TAVARES Dimitri  France Male -81 kg 293 3
125 DONCILA Mihail  Moldova Male -60 kg 362 1
126 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 383 7 4
127 MOLLOSMANI Armando  Albania Male -73 kg 455 1
128 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1 4
129 GUIHUR Amelie  France Female -57 kg - 1 4
130 SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe  Cuba Male -81 kg - 1 5
131 ZGANK Mihael  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1 5
132 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2 4
133 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 2 4
134 FICHOT Valeriane  France Female -70 kg - 2 4
135 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 2 3
136 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 3 4
137 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 3 5
138 BRISSON Nicolas  France Male -90 kg - 3 5
139 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 5
140 DUMITRU Violeta  Romania Female -48 kg - 3 4
141 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
142 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 3 4
143 GIORGIS Valentina  Italy Female -57 kg - 3 4
144 KESAEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
145 LEBOEDEC Victor  France Male -60 kg - 3 5
146 LOMBARDO Daniel  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 5
147 MARANIC Ivana  Croatia Female -78 kg - 3 3
148 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 3 3
149 MYERS Jodie  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 3 4
150 SHOR Rotem  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
151 CENTRACCHIO Maria  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 4
152 CIZMEK Andreja  Croatia Female -63 kg - 5 4
153 DIAS Celio  Portugal Male -90 kg - 5 4
154 FERRARI Valeria  Italy Female -70 kg - 5 4
155 GARCIA MENDOZA Alex  Cuba Male +100 kg - 5 4
156 KEEBLE Lewis  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 5 5
157 RUDNYK Anton  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 4
158 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 5 4
159 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 5 4
160 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
161 STEWART Max  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 5 5
162 WICHERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 5 4
163 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 4
164 ZAALISHVILI Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 5 5
165 BILLIET Sandrine  Belgium Female -63 kg - 7 4
166 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 7 4
167 DE VREEZE Max  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 7 4
168 GIAMBELLI Miranda  Australia Female -78 kg - 7 2
169 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
170 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 4
171 MAYERSOHN Yarden  Israel Female -78 kg - 7 2
172 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 7 3
173 NANII Mikhail  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 4
174 QUERTINMONT Adrien  Belgium Male -60 kg - 7 4
175 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 7 4
176 TATARASHVILI Tornike  Georgia Male -66 kg - 7 4
177 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 7 3
178 VULEVIC Nikola  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 7 4
179 ANCOR David  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
180 ARPENTIN Constantin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
181 ASHTON FARR Liam  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
182 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
183 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
184 BARBULESCU Bogdan  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
185 BARDOCZ Richard  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
186 BILICHENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
187 BLANARU Gheorghe  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
188 BODEA Razvan  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
189 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
190 BOTTIEAU Jeremie  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2
191 BREITENBACH Paul  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
192 BRYSZ Jacek  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
193 BUCATARI Renata  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
194 BUDESCU Ana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
195 BURLAC Dan  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
196 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
197 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
198 CEYLAN Bayram  Turkey Male -73 kg - 2
199 CHAZEN Mattan  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
200 CHERKASOV Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
201 CRUZ Jennifer  Mexico Female -52 kg - 1
202 D ARCO Vincenzo  Italy Male -100 kg - 2
203 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
204 DOBRE Stefania Adelina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
205 DOSEN Bojan  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
206 EL IDRISSI Kristin  United States Female -52 kg - 1
207 FARKAS Zoltan  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
208 FERARIU Alex  Romania Male -60 kg - 2
209 FOGASY Gergo  Hungary Male -100 kg - 2
210 GONCHUK Serhiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
211 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
212 GULYAYEV Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 2
213 GURTSIEVA Margarita  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
214 GUTIERREZ Andrea  Mexico Female -63 kg - 1
215 HAGYO Gabor  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2
216 HALL Gary  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
217 HERRERO OSORNO Ares  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
218 IKALA Anni  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
219 ILLYTCHUK Mykhailo  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
220 IOANCA Roxana  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
221 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 1
222 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
223 KABAT Beata  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
224 KATCHIKAEV Adlan  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
225 KERMARREC Julian  France Male -81 kg - 2
226 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
227 KLINGER Desiree  Austria Female -57 kg - 1
228 KNYSH Ihor  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
229 KONCZ Botond  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
230 KOVAC Buga  Croatia Female -63 kg - 1
231 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
232 KUCIARA Stefan  Austria Male -90 kg - 1
233 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
234 LAZEA Amado  Romania Male -60 kg - 1
235 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
236 LEHIKOINEN Satu  Finland Female -57 kg - 1
237 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
238 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
239 MAES Gert  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
240 MASSART Antoine  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
241 MATEI Cristina  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
242 MAZILU Alexandra  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
243 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
244 MOCANU Iurie  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
245 MORALES Tomas  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
246 MOSER Stefan  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
247 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
248 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
249 MUNTEANU Fabian  Romania Male +100 kg - 1
250 MUSIL Karel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
251 MUSTEA Margarita  Moldova Female -63 kg - 1
252 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
253 NACU Octavian  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
254 NICOLAESCU Eduard  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
255 NIKOLOSKA Katerina  Macedonia Female -63 kg - 1
256 NOVA ALCANTARA Jose  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg - 1
257 OBEDIN Viazeslav  Israel Male +100 kg - 1
258 OKRUASHVILI Vakhtang  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1
259 ONUFRAK Vasyl  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
260 OSLOBANU Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
261 OSOIANU Tatiana  Moldova Female -48 kg - 1
262 OTTAVIANI Julien  France Male -66 kg - 3
263 PANA Horia  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
264 PANEA Andreea  Romania Female +78 kg - 1
265 PEIKRISHVILI Tristan  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
266 PEKOVIC Jovan  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 2
267 PENA ARTIGAS Eric  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
268 PETKA Roland  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
269 PETROVIC Nemanja  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
270 PINTA Jan  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
271 PODELENCZKI Lorena  Romania Female -70 kg - 1
272 POZHAR Yuriy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
273 PRETIVATII Ghenadie  Moldova Male -81 kg - 1
274 PRUVOST Marielle  France Female -63 kg - 2
275 PUPP Reka  Hungary Female -48 kg - 1
276 PUSZTAI David  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
277 RADULESCU Emanuel  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
278 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 1
279 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
280 RASKIN Dmytro  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
281 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
282 REGIS Alessia  Italy Female -63 kg - 2
283 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
284 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 1
285 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
286 ROWE Lucas  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
287 SADZHAIA Niko  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
288 SAMEL Lorand  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
289 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
290 SEJDINOVIC Selma  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -52 kg - 1
291 SEMICHIN Iuri  Moldova Male +100 kg - 1
292 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
293 SINANOVIC Balsa  Montenegro Male -73 kg - 1
294 SMITH George  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
295 SMORZEWSKA Dorota  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
296 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -63 kg - 2
297 STADLER Andras  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
298 STANKIEWICZ Joanna  Poland Female -48 kg - 1
299 STEFANESCU Andreea  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
300 STOOP Floor  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
301 SZOCS Elemer  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
302 TARAN Mircea  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
303 THIBLIN Martin  Norway Male -73 kg - 1
304 THONDIQUE Carlos  Cuba Male -66 kg - 1
305 TIEFGRABER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 1
306 TORRES MARIMON Yandry  Cuba Male -60 kg - 2
307 TOSOLINI Ermes  Italy Male -73 kg - 2
308 TSANG SAM MOI Lindsay  France Female -63 kg - 1
309 TSULUKIDZE Rezo  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
310 TURAN Timur  Turkey Male -100 kg - 1
311 TURNER Aaron  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
312 ULIAKHOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
313 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 2
314 VAN NUFFEL Dylan  Belgium Male -90 kg - 1
315 VASIAN Ionut  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
316 VIERU Denis  Moldova Male -60 kg - 1
317 VUKICEVIC Marko  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
318 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
319 ZAMBORI Bence  Hungary Male -66 kg - 1