2598
days ago
Masters Morocco 2015
Rabat, Morocco
Men -60 kg
 1 TAKATO Naohisa Japan
 2 SAFAROV Orkhan Azerbaijan
 3 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 3 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 5 PAPINASHVILI Amiran Georgia
 5 UROZBOEV Diyorbek Uzbekistan
 7 ENGLMAIER Tobias Germany
 7 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 ZANTARAIA Georgii Ukraine
 2 SHERSHAN Dzmitry Belarus
 3 TAKAICHI Kengo Japan
 3 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 5 PULIAEV Mikhail Russia
 5 KORVAL Loic France
 7 OATES Colin Great Britain
 7 SHIKHALIZADA Nijat Azerbaijan
Men -73 kg
 1 IARTCEV Denis Russia
 2 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 3 ORUJOV Rustam Azerbaijan
 3 NAKAYA Riki Japan
 5 DUPRAT Pierre France
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 7 DELPOPOLO Nicholas United States
 7 MUKI Sagi Israel
Men -81 kg
 1 NAGASE Takanori Japan
 2 NIFONTOV Ivan Russia
 3 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 3 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili Georgia
 5 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman Greece
 5 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 7 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin Russia
 7 KHUBETSOV Alan Russia
Men -90 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 YOSHIDA Yuya Japan
 3 VAN T END Noel Netherlands
 3 GONZALEZ Asley Cuba
 5 IDDIR Alexandre France
 5 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 7 VOPROSOV Kirill Russia
 7 ILIADIS Ilias Greece
Men -100 kg
 1 GASIMOV Elmar Azerbaijan
 2 KRPALEK Lukas Czech Republic
 3 DARWISH Ramadan Egypt
 3 NIKIFOROV Toma Belgium
 5 PACEK Martin Sweden
 5 GROL Henk Netherlands
 7 MAMMADOV Elkhan Azerbaijan
 7 RAKOV Maxim Kazakhstan
Men +100 kg
 1 RINER Teddy France
 2 BOR Barna Hungary
 3 SHICHINOHE Ryu Japan
 3 MEYER Roy Netherlands
 5 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 5 SAIDOV Renat Russia
 7 JABALLAH Faicel Tunisia
 7 NATEA Daniel Romania
Women -48 kg
 1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 2 PARETO Paula Argentina
 3 DOLGOVA Irina Russia
 3 LOKMANHEKIM Dilara Turkey
 5 CHERNIAK Maryna Ukraine
 5 RISHONY Shira Israel
 7 YAMAGISHI Emi Japan
 7 MESTRE ALVAREZ Dayaris Cuba
Women -52 kg
 1 KUZIUTINA Natalia Russia
 2 HASHIMOTO Yuki Japan
 3 EURANIE Annabelle France
 3 GIUFFRIDA Odette Italy
 5 CHITU Andreea Romania
 5 NAKAMURA Misato Japan
 7 COHEN Gili Israel
 7 GNETO Priscilla France
Women -57 kg
 1 DORJSUREN Sumiya Mongolia
 2 RECEVEAUX Helene France
 3 UDAKA Nae Japan
 3 STEFAN Corina Romania
 5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 5 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 7 VERHAGEN Sanne Netherlands
 7 FILZMOSER Sabrina Austria
Women -63 kg
 1 TASHIRO Miku Japan
 2 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin Austria
 3 BELLARD Anne-Laure France
 3 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 5 GWEND Edwige Italy
 5 GERBI Yarden Israel
 7 YANG Junxia China
 7 LABAZINA Marta Russia
Women -70 kg
 1 POLLING Kim Netherlands
 2 ALVEAR Yuri Colombia
 3 POSVITE Fanny Estelle France
 3 ARAI Chizuru Japan
 5 EMANE Gevrise France
 5 GRAF Bernadette Austria
 7 BOLDER Linda Israel
 7 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
Women -78 kg
 1 HARRISON Kayla United States
 2 POWELL Natalie Great Britain
 3 TCHEUMEO Audrey France
 3 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 5 VERKERK Marhinde Netherlands
 5 STEENHUIS Guusje Netherlands
 7 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel Hungary
 7 TURKS Victoriia Ukraine
Women +78 kg
 1 YU Song China
 2 YAMABE Kanae Japan
 3 TACHIMOTO Megumi Japan
 3 KONITZ Franziska Germany
 5 CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Tunisia
 5 IAROMKA Svitlana Ukraine
 7 MA Sisi China
 7 ORTIZ Idalys Cuba