African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
3407
days ago
Cadet European Cup Zagreb 2015
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
W
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Get PDF
Pool A Men -73 kg
SVK
SMIDA, Michal
BIH
SLJIVO, Almin
MNE
KUSTUDIC, Blazo
SLO
GOSTENCNIK, Aljaz
POL
KROGULSKI, Maciej
CRO
KRAJCAR, Manuel
CRO
MLINAREVIC, Jakov
HUN
NERPEL, Richard
ROU
VOLINTER, Darius
ITA
NUZZO, Davide
CRO
ROSANDA, Anton
CRO
ZAVISIC, Ivan
SRB
KAJKARA, Marko
SLO
GREGORCIC, Tim
SVK
SMIDA, M.
MNE
KUSTUDIC, B.
POL
KROGULSKI, M.
CRO
KRAJCAR, M.
HUN
NERPEL, R.
ITA
NUZZO, D.
SRB
KAJKARA, M.
SLO
GREGORCIC, T.
SVK
SMIDA, M.
POL
KROGULSKI, M.
ITA
NUZZO, D.
SRB
KAJKARA, M.
SVK
SMIDA, M.
SVK
SMIDA Michal
Winner Pool A
ITA
NUZZO, D.
Pool B Men -73 kg
LTU
SANTARAS, Dominykas
SLO
DEDIC, Luka
CRO
GRGORINIC, Mateo
HUN
KIRALYHAZI, Denes
MNE
NURKOVIC, Jakub
CRO
MARKOVINOVIC, Karlo
SRB
CIRILOVIC, Nikola
ROU
PIRLOGA, Andrei
CRO
PRIGL, Patrik
ITA
PARLATI, Christian
SLO
DEBELJAK, Nik
ISR
RECHISTER, Dilan
CRO
CIZMIC, Tome
LTU
SANTARAS, D.
SLO
DEDIC, L.
HUN
KIRALYHAZI, D.
MNE
NURKOVIC, J.
SRB
CIRILOVIC, N.
CRO
PRIGL, P.
ITA
PARLATI, C.
ISR
RECHISTER, D.
LTU
SANTARAS, D.
HUN
KIRALYHAZI, D.
SRB
CIRILOVIC, N.
ITA
PARLATI, C.
HUN
KIRALYHAZI, D.
ITA
PARLATI Christian
Winner Pool B
ITA
PARLATI, C.
Pool C Men -73 kg
ROU
ROTARU, George
CRO
VALIDZIC, Marko
BIH
STOJAK, Filip
SLO
VODA, Gasper
CRO
BRAOVAC, Luka
ITA
APRUZZESI, Antonio
POL
DRZYMAL, Pawel
HUN
HADARO, Balazs
SLO
DOBRIN, Maks
ISR
AMIR, Itamar
SRB
ANICIC, Stefan
BUL
KANDINSKI, Petar
CRO
BOLJAR, Luka
ROU
ROTARU, G.
BIH
STOJAK, F.
SLO
VODA, G.
ITA
APRUZZESI, A.
HUN
HADARO, B.
ISR
AMIR, I.
SRB
ANICIC, S.
CRO
BOLJAR, L.
BIH
STOJAK, F.
ITA
APRUZZESI, A.
ISR
AMIR, I.
CRO
BOLJAR, L.
BIH
STOJAK, F.
ISR
AMIR Itamar
Winner Pool C
ISR
AMIR, I.
Pool D Men -73 kg
FRA
CAILLOUEY, Alan
CRO
BALIC, Renco
ITA
MARINI, Alessio
HUN
TOTH, Ferenc
CRO
MIHOVILIC, Lugo
SRB
VUJASKOVIC, Djordje
MNE
ILIC, Strahinja
MDA
RUDII, Vadim
ROU
CIOLAN, Razvan
UKR
CHERKAI, Oleksandr
CRO
JAHODA, Marinko
SLO
KITEK, Miha
CRO
STUPALO, Marino
POL
SOKOL, Dawid
FRA
CAILLOUEY, A.
ITA
MARINI, A.
HUN
TOTH, F.
MNE
ILIC, S.
MDA
RUDII, V.
UKR
CHERKAI, O.
SLO
KITEK, M.
POL
SOKOL, D.
FRA
CAILLOUEY, A.
HUN
TOTH, F.
UKR
CHERKAI, O.
SLO
KITEK, M.
FRA
CAILLOUEY, A.
UKR
CHERKAI Oleksandr
Winner Pool D
UKR
CHERKAI, O.
Repechage Men -73 kg
MNE
KUSTUDIC, Blazo
SLO
DEBELJAK, Nik
ISR
RECHISTER, Dilan
SLO
DOBRIN, Maks
HUN
HADARO, Balazs
CRO
JAHODA, Marinko
MDA
RUDII, Vadim
MNE
KUSTUDIC, B.
POL
KROGULSKI, M.
ISR
RECHISTER, D.
SRB
CIRILOVIC, N.
SLO
DOBRIN, M.
CRO
BOLJAR, L.
MDA
RUDII, V.
SLO
KITEK, M.
POL
KROGULSKI, M.
ITA
NUZZO, D.
ISR
RECHISTER, D.
HUN
KIRALYHAZI, D.
SLO
DOBRIN, M.
BIH
STOJAK, F.
MDA
RUDII, V.
FRA
CAILLOUEY, A.
POL
KROGULSKI, M.
ISR
RECHISTER, D.
BIH
STOJAK, F.
MDA
RUDII, V.
POL
KROGULSKI, M.
ISR
AMIR, I.
MDA
RUDII, V.
SVK
SMIDA, M.
ISR
AMIR Itamar
Bronze
MDA
RUDII Vadim
Bronze
Final Men -73 kg
SVK
SMIDA, Michal
ITA
PARLATI, Christian
ISR
AMIR, Itamar
UKR
CHERKAI, Oleksandr
ITA
PARLATI, C.
UKR
CHERKAI, O.
ITA
PARLATI Christian
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS