2355
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2014
Jeju, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg 1 1
2 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 2 2 5
3 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 2 3 4
4 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg 3 1 5
5 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg 5 1 4
6 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 2
7 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 6 1
8 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 7 1 4
9 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 10 2 3
10 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 10 2
11 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 11 1
12 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
13 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 2 4
14 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 15 3 4
15 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 15 1
16 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 16 1 4
17 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 16 1 4
18 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 7 4
19 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 18 5 4
20 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 18 5 4
21 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 19 5 4
22 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 20 3 4
23 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 20 2
24 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 24 3 5
25 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 24 5 4
26 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 25 7 3
27 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 1
28 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 26 3 4
29 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 26 5 4
30 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg 27 1
31 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 29 2
32 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 31 1
33 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 35 7 3
34 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 7 3
35 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg 37 1
36 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg 38 3 4
37 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg 41 1
38 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 43 2
39 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg 45 7 3
40 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 52 1
41 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 57 2
42 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 57 1
43 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 65 1
44 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg 65 1
45 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 66 3 4
46 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg 66 5 5
47 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 67 2
48 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 82 1
49 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 87 5 4
50 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 99 5 4
51 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 104 5 4
52 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 108 1
53 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg 112 3 5
54 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 160 1
55 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 172 1
56 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg 183 1
57 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 187 7 3
58 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg 210 1
59 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg 307 1
60 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 359 7 4
61 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 421 2
62 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg 456 1
63 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
64 TATEYAMA Sho  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
65 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2 4
66 KAWANO Ryoya  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 5
67 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 2 4
68 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 4
69 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
70 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 5
71 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
72 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
73 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 4
74 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 5
75 KESAEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
76 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 5
77 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 5 4
78 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 5 4
79 ULIAKHOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
80 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
81 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg - 7 3
82 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 7 4
83 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 3
84 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 7 3
85 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 7 3
86 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 7 4
87 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
88 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
89 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
90 BAEG Chiu-Sung  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
91 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
92 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
93 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
94 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
95 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
96 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -60 kg - 1
97 CHANG Min chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
98 CHEN Yen-lun  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
99 CHEUNG Yik Shing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
100 CHUI Yiu leung  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
101 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
102 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 2
103 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
104 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
105 GI Geun bae  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2
106 GONZALEZ Daniel  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
107 GUCHAPSHEV Samir  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
108 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 2
109 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
110 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
111 HUI Chong sum  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
112 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
113 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 1
114 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
115 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
116 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
117 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
118 KIM Do hyoung  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
119 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
120 KO Ja-ram  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
121 KO Jae Kyoung  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
122 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
123 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
124 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
125 KWON Jaedeog  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
126 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
127 LEE Dongkyo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
128 LEE Dongsuk  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
129 LEE Insung  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
130 LEE Yoonchul  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
131 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
132 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 2
133 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
134 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
135 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
136 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
137 NANII Mikhail  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
138 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
139 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
140 RYABOV Sergey  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
141 SI Rijigawa  China Male -100 kg - 1
142 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
143 SONG Minki  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
144 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 2
145 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
146 UEDA Katsuma  Japan Male +100 kg - 1
147 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
148 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
149 WAKABONYE Karim  Burundi Male -66 kg - 1
150 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
151 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1