3467
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2014
Jeju, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 TCHEUMEO Audrey  France Female -78 kg 5 1 4
2 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 2
3 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 5 1
4 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 6 1 4
5 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 6 5 4
6 RINER Teddy  France Male +100 kg 7 1 4
7 GAHIE Marie Eve  France Female -70 kg 7 1
8 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 10 1
9 AN Baul  South Korea Male -66 kg 16 2 5
10 KOKAURI Ushangi  Azerbaijan Male +100 kg 17 7 4
11 IADOV Bogdan  Ukraine Male -66 kg 17 2
12 YOON Hyunji  South Korea Female -78 kg 18 2
13 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 5 4
14 NIKIFOROV Toma  Belgium Male -100 kg 21 3 4
15 LEE Jeongyun  South Korea Female -78 kg 21 7 3
16 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 21 1
17 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 22 1
18 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 24 1 4
19 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 26 3 4
20 RESSEL Dominic  Germany Male -81 kg 34 2
21 ILIEVA Ivelina  Bulgaria Female -57 kg 41 3 5
22 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 44 1 4
23 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 44 3 5
24 WON Jonghoon  South Korea Male -100 kg 44 5 4
25 SHISHIME Ai  Japan Female -52 kg 48 2 5
26 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 48 3 4
27 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 56 1
28 LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie  France Female -48 kg 62 5 4
29 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 65 3 4
30 MEHDIYEV Mammadali  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg 69 2 3
31 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 86 1
32 ORUJOV Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -73 kg 106 3 4
33 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 135 1
34 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 154 1
35 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 186 7 3
36 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 209 1
37 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 243 5 4
38 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -73 kg 245 1
39 NATEA Daniel  Romania Male +100 kg 255 1
40 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 280 5 4
41 SI Rijigawa  China Male -100 kg 302 1
42 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -73 kg 501 1
43 AN Changrim  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 5
44 BUCHARD Amandine  France Female -48 kg - 1 4
45 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 1 4
46 CHO Guham  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1 4
47 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -70 kg - 1 4
48 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
49 KIM Jiyoun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1 4
50 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg - 1 4
51 TATEYAMA Sho  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
52 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 2 4
53 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 2 4
54 KAWANO Ryoya  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 5
55 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2 4
56 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 4
57 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg - 2 4
58 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 2 4
59 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 2 4
60 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg - 2 4
61 RECEVEAUX Helene  France Female -57 kg - 2 4
62 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg - 2 4
63 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 3 3
64 ARDANOV Anzaur  Russia Male -66 kg - 3 5
65 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
66 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 3 4
67 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 4
68 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 4
69 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
70 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 3 4
71 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 3 4
72 GURBANOV Ramin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 5
73 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 3 4
74 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 3 4
75 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 3 4
76 LEE Kyu-won  South Korea Male -90 kg - 3 4
77 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 4
78 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
79 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 4
80 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg - 3 4
81 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 3 4
82 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 5
83 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 3 4
84 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 5 4
85 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 5 5
86 BURGESS Monika  Canada Female -70 kg - 5 5
87 DUPORT Lucile  France Female -52 kg - 5 5
88 GAZIEVA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 4
89 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 5 3
90 KESAEV Sergey  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
91 KIM Jae Yun  South Korea Male -90 kg - 5 5
92 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 5 3
93 MAZOUZ Sarah-Myriam  Gabon Female -78 kg - 5 4
94 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 5 4
95 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 5 4
96 MOSKALYUK Vera  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 4
97 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 5 4
98 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 5 4
99 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 5 4
100 TAKIKAWA Mao  Japan Female +78 kg - 5 4
101 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 5 5
102 TSANG SAM MOI Lindsay  France Female -63 kg - 5 4
103 ULIAKHOV Aleksandr  Russia Male -81 kg - 5 5
104 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg - 5 4
105 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 5 4
106 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 7 3
107 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
108 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 7 3
109 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 7 4
110 CHOI Soohee  South Korea Female -48 kg - 7 3
111 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg - 7 3
112 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
113 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 7 3
114 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 7 3
115 HAN Heeju  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 3
116 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 7 3
117 KANG Yujeong  South Korea Female -48 kg - 7 3
118 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 7 3
119 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 4
120 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg - 7 3
121 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 7 3
122 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
123 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg - 7 3
124 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 7 3
125 PARK Da-eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 7 3
126 PORTUONDO ISASI Ana Laura  Canada Female -78 kg - 7 3
127 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 7 3
128 SOKOLOVA Nataly  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
129 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 7 4
130 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg - 7 3
131 ADIYA Batsuuri  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
132 AHN Saho  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
133 ALLI Jaakko  Finland Male -90 kg - 1
134 ALTAI Batzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
135 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 2
136 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
137 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
138 ARSHAKYAN Anait  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
139 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
140 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg - 2
141 BAEG Chiu-Sung  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
142 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
143 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
144 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
145 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
146 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
147 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
148 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
149 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
150 CAMARA Samah Hawa  France Female -78 kg - 1
151 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
152 CHA Minji  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
153 CHA Yumi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 2
154 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -60 kg - 1
155 CHANG Min chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
156 CHANG Ying chu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
157 CHANG Yu Hsuan  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
158 CHEN Wan yu  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
159 CHEN Yen-lun  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
160 CHEUNG Yik Shing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 1
161 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg - 2
162 CHUI Yiu leung  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
163 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 2
164 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 2
165 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
166 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
167 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 2
168 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 2
169 GAGARINA Olga  Russia Female -52 kg - 2
170 GASONGO Antoinette  Burundi Female -52 kg - 1
171 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Serbia Male -90 kg - 2
172 GI Geun bae  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2
173 GONZALEZ Daniel  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
174 GUCHAPSHEV Samir  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
175 GUICA Ecaterina  Canada Female -52 kg - 1
176 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 2
177 HORAK Michal  Czech Republic Male +100 kg - 1
178 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
179 HUI Chong sum  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
180 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
181 IBRAGIMOV Maksud  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
182 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2
183 JOA Seonghee  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
184 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg - 1
185 KAZACHKOV Alexey  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
186 KHANDZHIAN Arsen  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
187 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
188 KHOMENTOVSKAIA Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
189 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
190 KIM Do hyoung  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
191 KIM Hye Mi  South Korea Female -70 kg - 2
192 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
193 KIM Saeri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
194 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
195 KO Ja-ram  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
196 KO Jae Kyoung  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
197 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
198 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
199 KUKOLJ Aleksandar  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
200 KURZHEV Uali  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
201 KWON Jaedeog  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
202 KWON Youjeong  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
203 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg - 2
204 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
205 LEE Dongkyo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2
206 LEE Dongseok  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
207 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
208 LEE Hye-Sun  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
209 LEE Insung  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
210 LEE Jaehyung  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
211 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
212 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1
213 LEE Yoonchul  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
214 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
215 LEUNG Po Sum  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
216 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 2
217 LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
218 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 1
219 MKHITARYAN Anaid  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
220 MOON So-Yuen  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
221 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
222 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
223 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
224 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
225 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
226 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
227 NAKAO Janine  United States Female -63 kg - 1
228 NANII Mikhail  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
229 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg - 2
230 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg - 1
231 PARK Da-Sol  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
232 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
233 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg - 1
234 QIU Xiang ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
235 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 1
236 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 2
237 RASULLU Abdulhagg  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
238 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
239 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2
240 RYABOV Sergey  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
241 SEO Ha Na  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
242 SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
243 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg - 2
244 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
245 SONG Minki  South Korea Male -73 kg - 2
246 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
247 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 1
248 SUN Pei yu  Chinese Taipei Female +78 kg - 1
249 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 2
250 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
251 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
252 TALARN Laia  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
253 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -78 kg - 1
254 TELTSIDOU Elisavet  Greece Female -63 kg - 1
255 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
256 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
257 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
258 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
259 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
260 UEDA Katsuma  Japan Male +100 kg - 1
261 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
262 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg - 1
263 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
264 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
265 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
266 WAKABONYE Karim  Burundi Male -66 kg - 1
267 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
268 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg - 1
269 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
270 WIECZERZAK Alexander  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
271 WONG Chor yan  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
272 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
273 YIM Jeongsu  South Korea Female +78 kg - 1
274 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
275 ZELTNER Tina  Austria Female -57 kg - 1