3491
days ago
Grand Prix Qingdao 2014
Qingdao, China
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 HAECKER Katharina  Australia Female -63 kg 5 1
2 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 8 2 3
3 HORIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 15 3 4
4 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 19 1 4
5 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -81 kg 20 1
6 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 1
7 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 22 5 4
8 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 25 1
9 UMEKI Mami  Japan Female -78 kg 26 3 4
10 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 27 5 4
11 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 32 1
12 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 34 3 4
13 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -90 kg 36 3 4
14 NIANG Assmaa  Morocco Female -70 kg 49 2 4
15 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 51 2
16 YUAN Shaotong  China Male +100 kg 99 1
17 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 103 2 3
18 LIMARE Vincent  France Male -60 kg 159 1 3
19 BENSTED Jake  Australia Male -73 kg 185 1
20 SI Rijigawa  China Male -100 kg 305 7 3
21 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 1 4
22 HARASAWA Hisayoshi  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 3
23 HONG Kuk hyon  DPR Korea Male -73 kg - 1 4
24 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg - 1 4
25 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 4
26 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 1 4
27 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg - 1 3
28 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 1 4
29 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 5
30 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -78 kg - 1 3
31 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg - 1 4
32 YU Song  China Female +78 kg - 1 2
33 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 2 4
34 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 2 4
35 LIU Yang  China Female -57 kg - 2 4
36 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 2 4
37 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg - 2 4
38 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 2 4
39 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg - 2 4
40 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 2 4
41 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg - 2 4
42 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg - 2 4
43 WANG Rui  China Female +78 kg - 2 3
44 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 3 4
45 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 3 4
46 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 3 3
47 INAMORI Nami  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
48 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 3 4
49 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
50 LEGENTIL Christianne  Mauritius Female -52 kg - 3 4
51 MA Duanbin  China Male -66 kg - 3 4
52 MSHVIDOBADZE Robert  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 4
53 NISHIGATA Kenta  Japan Male +100 kg - 3 4
54 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3 4
55 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg - 3 4
56 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 3 3
57 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 3
58 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 3 2
59 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg - 3 4
60 ROKUGO Yuhei  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
61 SUN Shuai  China Male -73 kg - 3 4
62 TAKAHASHI Ryosuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 3 4
63 TEICHERT Kerstin  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 3
64 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -73 kg - 3 4
65 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
66 VERHAGEN Sanne  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
67 ZHOU Chao  China Female -70 kg - 3 4
68 ARDIZIO Luca  Italy Male -100 kg - 5 4
69 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg - 5 4
70 BREITBARTH Andre  Germany Male +100 kg - 5 4
71 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 5 4
72 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 5 4
73 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg - 5 2
74 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg - 5 4
75 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 5 3
76 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
77 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
78 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
79 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 5 4
80 KUZNETSOVA Alesia  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
81 MA Sisi  China Female +78 kg - 5 2
82 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg - 5 5
83 NYAMSUREN Dagvasuren  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 5 4
84 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 5 3
85 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg - 5 4
86 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 4
87 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 5 4
88 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg - 5 4
89 YAN Zi  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
90 YANG Junxia  China Female -63 kg - 5 4
91 YASUDA Tomofumi  Japan Male -81 kg - 5 4
92 ZHU Feng  China Female -78 kg - 5 4
93 ZIMMERMANN Robert  Germany Male +100 kg - 5 4
94 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 7 3
95 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 3
96 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg - 7 3
97 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 7 3
98 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 7 3
99 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 7 3
100 HE Huizhen  China Female -78 kg - 7 3
101 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 3
102 IARTCEV Denis  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 3
103 LUCENTI Emmanuel  Argentina Male -81 kg - 7 3
104 MA Yingnan  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
105 MAGOMEDOV Magomed  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
106 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg - 7 3
107 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -73 kg - 7 3
108 QI Qige  China Female -48 kg - 7 3
109 REN Jiawen  China Male -66 kg - 7 3
110 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 7 3
111 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 7 3
112 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
113 SULEMIN Grigorii  Russia Male -90 kg - 7 3
114 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
115 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 3
116 WEI Chen  China Female -70 kg - 7 3
117 ZHANG Jie  China Female -78 kg - 7 3
118 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
119 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
120 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
121 ALLARDON Jonathan  France Male -73 kg - 1
122 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
123 AN Jianqi  China Male -60 kg - 1
124 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1
125 ARRILLAGA Aiora  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
126 BALATKHANOV Vadoud  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
127 BATBAATAR Khulan  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
128 BATERDENE Purevdavaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 1
129 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg - 1
130 BU He  China Male -60 kg - 1
131 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
132 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 1
133 CHANG Min chieh  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 1
134 CHANG Ying chu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
135 CHARLOT Jonathan  Mauritius Male -81 kg - 1
136 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1
137 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
138 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
139 DENISENKOVA Ekaterina  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
140 ENKHBAT Tulga  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
141 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
142 ERIHEMUBATU  China Male -81 kg - 2
143 ETIENNE Bryan  Mauritius Male -66 kg - 1
144 GAO Haiyuan  China Male -81 kg - 2
145 GU Xiaowei  China Female -52 kg - 1
146 GUO Xu  China Female -48 kg - 1
147 HAN Chuanming  China Male -81 kg - 2
148 HAN Fan  China Female -57 kg - 1
149 HEBO Pedro  Angola Male -81 kg - 1
150 HU Kai  China Male -100 kg - 1
151 HYON Song chol  DPR Korea Male -66 kg - 1
152 IVANYAN Grigor  Armenia Male -60 kg - 1
153 KAMBIEV Aslan  Russia Male +100 kg - 1
154 KAZENIUK Tatiana  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
155 KHABACHIROV Murat  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
156 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
157 LAURENT Pascal  Mauritius Male -66 kg - 1
158 LEARNED Corwin  United States Male -60 kg - 1
159 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
160 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
161 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 1
162 LI Hui  China Male -60 kg - 1
163 LI Jie  China Female -63 kg - 1
164 LI Kunpeng  China Male -90 kg - 1
165 LI Yanan  China Female -52 kg - 1
166 LI Yang  China Female -78 kg - 1
167 LIN Yuanyuan  China Female -57 kg - 2
168 LIU Jian  China Male +100 kg - 1
169 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 1
170 MOREIRA Antonia  Angola Female -70 kg - 1
171 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
172 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
173 NAKAO Janine  United States Female -63 kg - 1
174 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
175 OZDOEV Zelimkhan  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
176 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg - 1
177 QING Daga  China Male -66 kg - 2
178 QIU Xiang ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 1
179 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg - 1
180 RAMSAY Connie  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
181 RAYNER Chloe  Australia Female -48 kg - 1
182 REN Xiangsheng  China Male -100 kg - 1
183 RI Hyo Sun  DPR Korea Female -57 kg - 2
184 ROSSENEU Amelie  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
185 SAIYINJIRIGALA  China Male -73 kg - 1
186 SCHMITT Alain  France Male -81 kg - 1
187 SHI Cuijuan  China Female -63 kg - 1
188 SHI Zhongxin  China Male -90 kg - 1
189 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -52 kg - 1
190 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -63 kg - 1
191 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg - 1
192 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
193 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
194 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
195 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
196 WANG Junyao  China Male -90 kg - 1
197 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 1
198 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
199 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
200 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
201 XIE Shishi  China Female -48 kg - 1
202 XIONG Yao  China Female -48 kg - 1
203 XU Zhenlong  China Male -66 kg - 1
204 YACOUB Simon  Palestine Male -60 kg - 1
205 YANG Chun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 1
206 YANG Yifan  China Male -73 kg - 1
207 YAO Tingxian  China Female -63 kg - 1
208 ZHANG Chunlei  China Male -90 kg - 1
209 ZHANG Jun  China Male -100 kg - 1
210 ZHANG Wentao  China Male -81 kg - 1
211 ZHANG Yunlong  China Male -73 kg - 1
212 ZHAO Jia  China Female -70 kg - 1
213 ZHOU Manman  China Female -52 kg - 1
214 ZHOU Ying  China Female -57 kg - 1
215 ZUO Rongbo  China Male +100 kg - 1