3075
days ago
Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar 2014
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Men -60 kg
 1 GANBAT Boldbaatar Mongolia
 2 TAKABATAKE Eric Brazil
 3 KAWABATA Ryo Japan
 3 SHISHIME Toru Japan
 5 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic Switzerland
 5 BAHRAMIAN KHAYAT Ehsan Iran
 7 TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar Mongolia
 7 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
Men -66 kg
 1 TAKAJO Tomofumi Japan
 2 DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg Mongolia
 3 DOVDON Altansukh Mongolia
 3 TATEYAMA Sho Japan
 5 GAGNE Patrick Canada
 5 SCHNEIDER Rene Germany
 7 SEIDL Sebastian Germany
 7 ZAGRODNIK Pawel Poland
Men -73 kg
 1 TATALASHVILI Nugzari Georgia
 2 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 3 NAKAMURA Takenori Japan
 3 HONG Kuk hyon DPR Korea
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 5 JANG Won gi South Korea
 7 BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar Mongolia
 7 FOGEL Leo Russia
Men -81 kg
 1 NAGASHIMA Keita Japan
 2 WANG Ki-chun South Korea
 3 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir Iran
 3 BLACH Lukasz Poland
 5 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine Canada
 5 WIECZERZAK Alexander Germany
 7 KRIZSAN Szabolcs Hungary
 7 SABIROV Shakhzodbek Uzbekistan
Men -90 kg
 1 GVINIASHVILI Beka Georgia
 2 TOTH Krisztian Hungary
 3 SHIMOWADA Shohei Japan
 3 DENISOV Kirill Russia
 5 VER Gabor Hungary
 5 ODENTHAL Marc Germany
 7 DONIYOROV Erkin Uzbekistan
 7 SATTOROV Davronbek Uzbekistan
Men -100 kg
 1 KHAIBULAEV Tagir Russia
 2 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 3 ORLIK Flavio Switzerland
 3 PETERS Dimitri Germany
 5 CIRJENICS Miklos Hungary
 5 CHO Guham South Korea
 7 FONSECA Jorge Portugal
 7 REYES Kyle Canada
Men +100 kg
 1 SHICHINOHE Ryu Japan
 2 OKRUASHVILI Adam Georgia
 3 NATEA Daniel Romania
 3 MATIASHVILI Levani Georgia
 5 SARNACKI Maciej Poland
 5 BATTULGA Temuulen Mongolia
 7 BREITBARTH Andre Germany
 7 LIU Jian China
Women -48 kg
 1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg Mongolia
 2 JEONG Bokyeong South Korea
 3 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg Mongolia
 3 WU Shugen China
 5 JIANG Yahong China
 5 KIM Sol mi DPR Korea
 7 AKKUS Sumeyye Turkey
 7 SAHIN Ebru Turkey
Women -52 kg
 1 MA Yingnan China
 2 KRAEH Mareen Germany
 3 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa Mongolia
 3 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon Mongolia
 5 MAROS Barbara Hungary
 5 TARANGUL Romy Germany
 7 JUNG Eun jung South Korea
 7 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya Mongolia
Women -57 kg
 1 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine Canada
 2 OTOMO Makiko Japan
 3 MONTEIRO Telma Portugal
 3 ZELTNER Tina Austria
 5 KARAKAS Hedvig Hungary
 5 KIM Jandi South Korea
 7 KOCHER Fabienne Switzerland
 7 LIEN Chen-Ling Chinese Taipei
Women -63 kg
 1 YANG Junxia China
 2 JOUNG Da-woon South Korea
 3 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 3 TRAJDOS Martyna Germany
 5 TSEND-AYUSH Tserennadmid Mongolia
 5 LABAZINA Marta Russia
 7 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg Mongolia
 7 MARTIN Hannah United States
Women -70 kg
 1 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal Mongolia
 2 HWANG Ye-sul South Korea
 3 STAM Esther Georgia
 3 PORTELA Maria Brazil
 5 ZUPANCIC Kelita Canada
 5 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 7 MERLI Nadia Brazil
 7 KIM Jong sun DPR Korea
Women -78 kg
 1 SOL Kyong DPR Korea
 2 MALZAHN Luise Germany
 3 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel Hungary
 3 ROBERGE Catherine Canada
 5 OTGON Munkhtsetseg Mongolia
 5 FURMANEK Katarzyna Poland
 7 ZHANG Zhehui China
 7 RAIFOVA Zarina Kazakhstan
Women +78 kg
 1 KIM Minjeong South Korea
 2 OZEN Gulsah Turkey
 3 KONITZ Franziska Germany
 3 GRABOWSKI Jasmin Germany
 5 SHEREMETOVA Ekaterina Russia
 5 QI Xiaonan China
 7 YIM Jeongsu South Korea
 7 BALASHOVA Anna Russia