2742
days ago
Grand Prix Jeju 2013
Jeju, South Korea
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 6 3 4
2 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 6 2
3 KIM Won Jin  South Korea Male -60 kg 7 1 4
4 POWELL Natalie  Great Britain Female -78 kg 7 5 3
5 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 11 3 3
6 KHAMMO Yakiv  Ukraine Male +100 kg 12 1
7 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 15 1 3
8 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 16 1 4
9 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 17 1
10 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -66 kg 18 3 4
11 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 18 5 3
12 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 18 1
13 NTANATSIDIS Alexios  Greece Male -81 kg 20 5 4
14 DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin  Mongolia Male -60 kg 20 1
15 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 22 3 3
16 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 23 1
17 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 25 3 4
18 ULZIIBAYAR Duurenbayar  Mongolia Male +100 kg 25 5 3
19 REYES Kyle  Canada Male -100 kg 26 5 4
20 PACEK Robin  Sweden Male -81 kg 27 3 4
21 KIM Minjeong  South Korea Female +78 kg 28 1 3
22 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 29 3 3
23 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 31 3 4
24 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 33 3 4
25 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 35 1
26 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 43 5 4
27 WEISS Carolin  Germany Female +78 kg 45 5 3
28 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 45 7 2
29 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 49 1
30 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 50 5 3
31 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 54 2 3
32 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 54 5 4
33 ZIECH Maike  Germany Female -78 kg 56 7 3
34 LEE Seungsu  South Korea Male -81 kg 57 3 4
35 CHOI In Hyuk  South Korea Male -60 kg 58 7 3
36 SANCHO CHINCHILA Ian  Costa Rica Male -66 kg 66 1
37 IURA Sveinbjorn  Iceland Male -81 kg 69 1
38 EQUISOAIN Jaione  Spain Female -57 kg 76 7 3
39 DIEDRICH Szaundra  Germany Female -70 kg 92 7 3
40 PARK Yujin  South Korea Female -78 kg 93 5 4
41 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 104 5 4
42 POP Alexandra  Romania Female -48 kg 109 1
43 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 122 5 4
44 KANG Jinsu  South Korea Male +100 kg 136 5 4
45 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 137 3 3
46 HWANG Min-ho  South Korea Male -100 kg 154 5 4
47 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 163 5 4
48 LEE Po yen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg 175 7 2
49 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 190 3 3
50 HECL Radek  Czech Republic Male -100 kg 198 1
51 PAREDES Maria del mar  Spain Female -70 kg 211 5 3
52 TAKAICHI Kengo  Japan Male -66 kg 240 2 4
53 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 242 2 4
54 MEYER Amy  Australia Female -48 kg 249 1
55 KOVACEVIC Ljubisa  Serbia Male -73 kg 282 7 3
56 ROSLYAKOV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg 345 1
57 KULIKOV Dmitriy  Russia Male -60 kg 368 1
58 DEGUCHI Christa  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
59 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1 4
60 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1 3
61 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1 3
62 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1 3
63 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
64 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 1 4
65 NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1 3
66 ROKUGO Yuhei  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 4
67 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 1 4
68 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 3
69 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 2 3
70 JUNG Eun jung  South Korea Female -52 kg - 2 4
71 JUNG Won Jun  South Korea Male -81 kg - 2 5
72 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 2 3
73 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 2 3
74 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 2 3
75 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 2 4
76 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 2 3
77 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 2 4
78 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 3
79 BAK Jiyun  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 4
80 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 3 3
81 BOBIKOV Roman  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 4
82 CHOI Mi-Young  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
83 FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa  Romania Female -52 kg - 3 4
84 HEISE Annika  Germany Female -78 kg - 3 3
85 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 4
86 HWANG Dong kyu  South Korea Male -60 kg - 3 4
87 ICHIHASHI Suzuka  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
88 KAWABATA Ryo  Japan Male -60 kg - 3 4
89 KHOMENTOVSKIY Nikita  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 3
90 LEE Dongsuk  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 4
91 LEE Eun-ju  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
92 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 3 3
93 SUGAHARA Takeshi  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 4
94 YOUN Taeho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3 4
95 CHA Yumi  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
96 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 5 4
97 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 5 4
98 HA Ju hee  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
99 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 5 3
100 HWANG Tae-Won  South Korea Male -60 kg - 5 4
101 JO Ara  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 4
102 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 5 4
103 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
104 NASANJARGAL Ser-od  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
105 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 5 3
106 SUNG Ji Eun  South Korea Female -57 kg - 5 4
107 AHN Saho  South Korea Female -63 kg - 7 3
108 CASTILLO Darrel  Guatemala Male +100 kg - 7 2
109 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 7 3
110 CHINTOGTOKH Azzaya  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 7 3
111 EOM Hyun jun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 7 3
112 GRANT Stephanie  Australia Female +78 kg - 7 2
113 HONG Suk woong  South Korea Male -81 kg - 7 3
114 HUANG Sheng-Ting  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 7 3
115 JANG Eun Young  South Korea Female -70 kg - 7 3
116 KANG Dae-bong  South Korea Male -90 kg - 7 3
117 KAO Wei ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 3
118 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 7 3
119 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 7 3
120 KIM Jinun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 3
121 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 7 2
122 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 7 3
123 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 7 2
124 QIU Xiang ting  Chinese Taipei Female -48 kg - 7 3
125 SELENGE Baasandorj  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 3
126 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 7 2
127 YANG Jia lin  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 7 3
128 AKOPYAN Akop  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
129 AMGALAN Saranzul  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
130 AN Jeong-Hwan  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
131 BAEG Chiu-Sung  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
132 BAZARRAGCHAA Narantuya  Mongolia Female -57 kg - 1
133 BREWER Mark  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
134 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
135 BURNS Andrew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 1
136 CHANG Ying chu  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
137 CHIU Wing yan  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
138 CHO Young woo  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
139 CHOI Heehoa  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
140 CHU Pui ying  Hong Kong Female -48 kg - 1
141 FERNANDEZ Jonathan  United States Male -81 kg - 1
142 GARMAA Gantogos  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
143 GOMEZ Laura  Spain Female -52 kg - 1
144 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
145 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1
146 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
147 JANG Ji yeong  South Korea Female -52 kg - 1
148 JANIV Oren  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
149 JEON Minseon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
150 KATAIEV Ievgen  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 1
151 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -52 kg - 1
152 KIM Dmitri  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
153 KIM Gi-wook  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1
154 KIM Junghee  South Korea Male -90 kg - 1
155 KIM Young-Hun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 1
156 KOUAMBA Terence  Gabon Male -73 kg - 1
157 KWON Misung  South Korea Female -57 kg - 1
158 LAM Chun Hong  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
159 LEE Dongkyo  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
160 LEE Geunung  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
161 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg - 1
162 LEE Seona  South Korea Female -48 kg - 1
163 LEE Wonok  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1
164 LUNDQVIST Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
165 MADEIRA Edson  Mozambique Male -73 kg - 1
166 MAGSARJAV Dolgorjav  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
167 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 1
168 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
169 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -81 kg - 1
170 NAKANO Kodo  Philippines Male -81 kg - 1
171 NISHIDA Kaho  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
172 NORBERT Elie  Madagascar Male -66 kg - 1
173 OSUMI Yuka  Japan Female -63 kg - 1
174 OTGONCHULUUN Anujin  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
175 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
176 RYBIN Egor  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
177 SIGAUQUE Neuso  Mozambique Male -60 kg - 1
178 TAKAHASHI Ryosuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 1
179 TEMPLEMAN Melissa  United States Female -52 kg - 1
180 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
181 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
182 WONG Chor wing  Hong Kong Female -52 kg - 1
183 WONG Nga Wun  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
184 WU Chi hang  Hong Kong Male -81 kg - 1
185 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1