2598
days ago
European Open Minsk 2013
Minsk, Belarus
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 1 4
2 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 5 4
3 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 1 3
4 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 11 3 4
5 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 14 2 3
6 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 15 5 3
7 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 17 3 4
8 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 18 1 4
9 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 3 3
10 TARASOVA Galyna  Ukraine Female +78 kg 24 5 3
11 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 1 3
12 KOCHMAN Li  Israel Male -90 kg 25 7 3
13 SMAGULOV Zhansay  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg 26 2
14 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 27 3 4
15 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 1
16 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 28 1
17 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 30 2 4
18 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 33 3 4
19 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 2 3
20 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 5 4
21 TAEYMANS Roxane  Belgium Female -70 kg 35 1
22 PAKENYTE Santa  Lithuania Female +78 kg 39 2 3
23 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 41 7 3
24 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 42 1
25 SAVYTSKIY Anton  Ukraine Male -100 kg 52 7 3
26 DELVERT Clement  France Male -100 kg 80 1 3
27 BUESSOW Kristin  Germany Female +78 kg 88 3 3
28 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 88 7 3
29 GREENBERG Maayan  Israel Female -57 kg 97 1
30 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 100 7 3
31 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 113 1
32 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 138 7 3
33 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 149 2 4
34 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 156 3 4
35 LISEWSKI Anne-Katrin  Germany Female -70 kg 175 5 4
36 BOUCHER Mathias  France Male -66 kg 186 2
37 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 7 4
38 KRIZSAN Szabolcs  Hungary Male -81 kg 261 1 4
39 RYBIN Dmitriy  Russia Male -81 kg 276 1
40 PAPPAS Tom  Australia Male -60 kg 366 1
41 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 383 1
42 MAHOMEDOV Rufat  Ukraine Male -73 kg 428 1
43 BELLARD Anne-Laure  France Female -63 kg - 1 4
44 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1 4
45 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 1 3
46 MENTOUOPOU Geraldine  France Female -78 kg - 1 2
47 METREVELI Nodar  Georgia Male +100 kg - 1 4
48 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 1 4
49 SAYENKO Mykola  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 1 5
50 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 1 3
51 BALABYEKYAN Ashot  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2 4
52 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 2 4
53 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2 4
54 BEREZHNYI Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 2 3
55 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2 4
56 FICHOT Valeriane  France Female -70 kg - 2 4
57 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2 4
58 MELNYCHENKO Kyrylo  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2 5
59 WIRTH Sonja  Germany Female -48 kg - 2 3
60 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 3 4
61 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 3 3
62 DELSALLE Delphine  France Female -52 kg - 3 4
63 DEMKES Martine  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 3
64 DZHABRAILOVA Tetyana  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 3
65 ENGLMAIER Tobias  Germany Male -60 kg - 3 4
66 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 3 4
67 GRYGORENKO Denys  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 3 4
68 HENNINK Antoinette  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
69 IDDIR Alexandre  France Male -90 kg - 3 4
70 KROT Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 3 3
71 LEMMEN Iris  Netherlands Female -78 kg - 3 2
72 LEVYTSKA Tetiana  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 3 4
73 PENDERS Janine  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 3 3
74 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 3 4
75 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 3 3
76 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 3 4
77 SCHERRENBERG Pascal  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 3 4
78 STAM Esther  Georgia Female -70 kg - 3 4
79 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 3 4
80 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 3 4
81 AMARON Emilie  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 5 4
82 BOBYR Sergii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 5 4
83 BRANSER Marie  Germany Female -78 kg - 5 2
84 CHERNIAK Inna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 4
85 COLLINS Sara  Australia Female -70 kg - 5 3
86 DARCHUK Kseniya  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 5 2
87 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 3
88 ELLIOT Shirley  France Female -57 kg - 5 4
89 GONCHUK Serhiy  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
90 KALIUZHNAYA Katsiarina  Belarus Female +78 kg - 5 3
91 KHAGAZHEEV Kazbek  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
92 KOVTUNOV Vitalii  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 5 4
93 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 5 4
94 LOUCHEZ Clementine  France Female -63 kg - 5 4
95 MATSKO Mikalai  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 4
96 NAKHAYENKA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -48 kg - 5 3
97 ROMANYUK Oleksandr  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 4
98 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 5 4
99 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 5 4
100 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 5 4
101 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 4
102 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 4
103 ZABARSKAS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 5 4
104 ANDRIIEVSKA Maryna  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 7 3
105 BARKALAYA Vissarion  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
106 BUSEMAN Lena  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 7 2
107 DE GIER Marit  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 7 3
108 DIBROVA Vladyslav  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 7 2
109 KOVACS Diana  Romania Female -48 kg - 7 2
110 LEPP Dmitri  Estonia Male +100 kg - 7 3
111 MAISEYENKA Yelizaveta  Belarus Female +78 kg - 7 2
112 MOSSONG Lynn  Luxembourg Female -70 kg - 7 3
113 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 7 3
114 PYATYGORETS Olena  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 7 2
115 SANA Jiri  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 7 3
116 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 7 4
117 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 7 4
118 SNIR Noa  Israel Female -57 kg - 7 3
119 STANKEVICH Zhanna  Armenia Female -57 kg - 7 3
120 TROTTER Hannah  Australia Female -52 kg - 7 2
121 ZAITSAVA Yauheniya  Belarus Female -63 kg - 7 3
122 ZAKHEIM Tomer  Israel Male -73 kg - 7 4
123 ABETBOOL Yakov  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
124 ALMOG Tal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
125 ARPENTIN Constantin  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
126 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
127 ATANOV Dmytro  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 2
128 AVIR Ilias  Estonia Male -66 kg - 2
129 AZARAU Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
130 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
131 BAIDAK Viktoriia  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 1
132 BASHIMOV Hezretguly  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
133 BILETSKYI Kyrylo  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 1
134 BUCATARI Renata  Romania Female -63 kg - 1
135 BURDUN Andrii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
136 BURLACHKA Halina  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
137 DAMIROV Shamil  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
138 DAVTYAN Rafael  Armenia Male -81 kg - 1
139 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 2
140 DENGG Anna  Austria Female -52 kg - 1
141 FARKHIZODA Shukhratjoni  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 1
142 FIL Mikalai  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
143 FILATAU Artsiom  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
144 GITINASULOV Abdula  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
145 GLUSHCHENKO Oleg  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
146 GROU Elodie  France Female -52 kg - 1
147 GRYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 2
148 GULYAYEV Artem  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
149 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
150 HASYMAU Tsimur  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
151 HOLIKULOV Dostonjon  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
152 HUHAYEU Alan  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
153 IADOV Roman  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
154 KAZANOI Krystina  Belarus Female -57 kg - 1
155 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
156 KHALILOV Evlin  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
157 KHOVDAL Khavambay  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
158 KLIMAU Maksim  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
159 KLOKOV Andrej  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 2
160 KOZLOWSKI Kamil  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
161 LEWINSKI Grzegorz  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
162 LIEBERMANN Paz  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
163 LOZYNSKYI Taras  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
164 LUSHYCHAVA Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
165 MADZEYEVA Anastasiya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
166 MAKHAMBETOV Arman  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
167 MAROZAVA Anzhela  Belarus Female -70 kg - 1
168 MURASHKO Maryna  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
169 NAZAROV Zhanibek  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
170 NEFEDOV Aleksej  Serbia Male -81 kg - 1
171 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
172 NOVIKAVA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -63 kg - 2
173 NOVIKAVA Katsiaryna  Belarus Female -57 kg - 2
174 OLEINIC Vladimir  Moldova Male -73 kg - 2
175 PRIESNER Marlies  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
176 RAUFMAN Bar  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
177 RAZMADZE Dzhimsher  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
178 REIBEDANZ Robin  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
179 RETYNSKYY Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 1
180 RITT Anne  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
181 SATTOROV Davronbek  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
182 SAVENKO Tetyana  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 1
183 SCOLLO Gesualdo  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
184 SERBEST Burak  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
185 SHATRAUSKAYA Rehina  Belarus Female -63 kg - 1
186 SHAVDATUASHVILI Beka  Georgia Male -66 kg - 1
187 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
188 SOLODSKYKH Ganna  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 1
189 STUART Shayanne  Australia Female -57 kg - 1
190 SUPYGALIYEV Altynbek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
191 SUPYGALIYEV Kazbek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 1
192 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
193 TOMASOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
194 TRETTER Maria  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
195 TSCHOPP Evelyne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
196 TSIARESHKA Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 1
197 TUREK Jindrich  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
198 USHYVETS Siarhei  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
199 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
200 VANLIOGLU Hasan  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
201 VARNAS Ovidijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 1
202 VREME Eugeniu  Moldova Male -66 kg - 1
203 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
204 WICHERS Jennifer  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1
205 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
206 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male +100 kg - 1
207 ZHARSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
208 ZHARYLGASSOV Bagdat  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1
209 ZHOLUDZEU Mikita  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
210 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2