2616
days ago
Grand Prix Tashkent 2013
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Men -60 kg
 1 LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin Uzbekistan
 2 HEVORHYAN Hevorh Ukraine
 3 GANBOLD Kherlen Mongolia
 3 SANTOS Diego Brazil
 5 ZUVAEV Aziz Uzbekistan
 5 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan Kazakhstan
 7 KUNIHIRO Aaron United States
 7 INOYATOV Bakhrom Uzbekistan
Men -66 kg
 1 FARMONOV Mirzokhid Uzbekistan
 2 BATTSETSEG Batgerel Mongolia
 3 CUNHA Leandro Brazil
 3 JEREB Andraz Slovenia
 5 SABITOV Bakdaulet Kazakhstan
 5 NORKOBILOV Ulugbek Uzbekistan
 7 MUMINOV Hamidjon Uzbekistan
 7 ASHUROV Oybek Uzbekistan
Men -73 kg
 1 SHARIPOV Mirali Uzbekistan
 2 POMBO SILVA Alex William Brazil
 3 SCVORTOV Victor United Arab Emirates
 3 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar Mongolia
 5 DREBOT Serhiy Ukraine
 5 GANBAATAR Odbayar Mongolia
 7 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher Uzbekistan
 7 LEE Robert United States
Men -81 kg
 1 STEVENS Travis United States
 2 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir Iran
 3 CONRAD Hannes Germany
 3 IMAMOV Yakhyo Uzbekistan
 5 OTT Marcel Austria
 5 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar Mongolia
 7 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon Uzbekistan
 7 VASYLENKO Artem Ukraine
Men -90 kg
 1 JURAEV Sherali Uzbekistan
 2 DONIYOROV Erkin Uzbekistan
 3 CHORIEV Dilshod Uzbekistan
 3 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh Tajikistan
 5 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin Uzbekistan
 5 SYNYAVSKY Vadym Ukraine
 7 TOMA Sergiu United Arab Emirates
 7 REMARENCO Ivan United Arab Emirates
Men -100 kg
 1 KURBONOV Soyib Uzbekistan
 2 SAYIDOV Ramziddin Uzbekistan
 3 LUCHYN Dmytro Ukraine
 3 FREY Karl-Richard Germany
 5 BUZACARINI Rafael Brazil
 5 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat Mongolia
 7 KHUHAYEU Alan Belarus
 7 SHARIPOV Fakhriddin Uzbekistan
Men +100 kg
 1 BREITBARTH Andre Germany
 2 BALTAEV Boltoboy Uzbekistan
 3 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod Tajikistan
 3 MOURA David Brazil
 5 VOLKOV Andrey Russia
 5 HEINLE Sven Germany
 7 BONDARENKO Stanislav Ukraine
 7 CASTILLO Darrel Guatemala
Women -48 kg
 1 RISHONY Shira Israel
 1 RISHONY Shira Israel
 2 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 2 PODRYADOVA Alexandra Kazakhstan
 3 GULOVA Nodira Uzbekistan
 3 GULOVA Nodira Uzbekistan
Women -52 kg
 1 HEYLEN Ilse Belgium
 2 COHEN Gili Israel
 3 SCHWARTZ Roni Israel
 3 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi India
 5 SUPIHONOVA Shaodat Uzbekistan
 5 SILVA Raquel Brazil
 7 KUTSENKO Olessya Kazakhstan
 7 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora Uzbekistan
Women -57 kg
 1 QUADROS Ketleyn Brazil
 2 CARMICHAEL Hana United States
 3 KUBASHEVA Nazgul Kazakhstan
 3 BEKIC Andrea Croatia
 5 NAZAROVA Shokhida Uzbekistan
 5 MINAKAWA Camila Israel
 7 MANNONOVA Makhliyo Uzbekistan
 7 MUSTAFAEVA Juldiz Uzbekistan
Women -63 kg
 1 BARROS Mariana Brazil
 2 MARTIN Hannah United States
 3 DREXLER Hilde Austria
 3 URDABAYEVA Marian Kazakhstan
 5 CHOUDHARY Garima India
 5 SILVA Mariana Brazil
 7 MASHARIPOVA Shoira Uzbekistan
 7 SAFAROVA Shokhista Uzbekistan
Women -70 kg
 1 TIMO Barbara Brazil
 2 MERLI Nadia Brazil
 3 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza Uzbekistan
 3 WILDIKAN Lior Israel
 5 IBRAGIMOVA Mukhayyo Uzbekistan
 5 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul Kazakhstan
 7 KUDAROVA Dinara Kazakhstan
 7 OZDAEVA Viktoriya Uzbekistan
Women -78 kg
 1 MARANIC Ivana Croatia
 2 BLEIER Samantha United States
 3 HUIDROM Sunibala Devi India
 3 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina Kazakhstan
 5 MATMURATOVA Iroda Uzbekistan
 5 SEITIMOVA Anar Kazakhstan
 7 RAZZOKOVA Gulmira Uzbekistan
Women +78 kg
 1 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 1 ISSANOVA Gulzhan Kazakhstan
 2 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia
 2 ODKHUU Javzmaa Mongolia
 3 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim Uzbekistan
 3 ERKINBAEVA Saneayim Uzbekistan