2912
days ago
Grand Prix Almaty 2013
Almaty, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 6 3 3
2 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 8 3 3
3 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 10 2 3
4 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 13 1 3
5 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 13 3 3
6 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 14 2 3
7 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 15 2 3
8 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 1 3
9 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 20 1 4
10 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 20 3 4
11 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 22 1 4
12 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 25 1
13 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 27 1 3
14 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 30 1
15 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 34 3 3
16 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 36 3 3
17 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 37 3 3
18 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 38 3 4
19 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 40 5 4
20 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 51 3 3
21 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 62 5 3
22 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 65 3 3
23 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 79 2 3
24 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 94 2 3
25 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 233 3 4
26 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 244 5 3
27 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1 3
28 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg - 1 3
29 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1 3
30 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 1 2
31 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1 3
32 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1 4
33 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1 3
34 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 3
35 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
36 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 2 3
37 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
38 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2 3
39 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 3
40 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2 3
41 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2 3
42 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2 3
43 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 4
44 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2 3
45 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
46 DUKHTURBAYEVA Ruza  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 2
47 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
48 GAINUTDINOVA Luiza  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 3 3
49 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 3
50 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg - 3 3
51 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 3
52 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
53 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 3
54 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
55 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 3
56 SILVA Raquel  Brazil Female -52 kg - 3 3
57 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 3
58 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3 3
59 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 2
60 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 3
61 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3 4
62 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 3
63 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
64 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
65 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg - 5 3
66 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
67 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 3
68 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
69 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 4
70 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
71 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
72 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 5 4
73 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
74 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 3
75 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
76 SAIIMOVA Gulzhaz  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
77 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 3
78 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg - 5 4
79 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 2
80 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
81 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 4
82 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
83 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 5 4
84 YERZHANOVA Nazira  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
85 YESSINGALIYEV Gainulla  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
86 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 4
87 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 7 3
88 ABUSSALIKHOV Saulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
89 AKYLBAYEVA Markhabbat  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
90 ASHUROV Oybek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
91 ATAYEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 2
92 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 7 3
93 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
94 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg - 7 3
95 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 3
96 GASINOV Stanislav  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
97 IMINOV Akbarzhan  United States Male +100 kg - 7 2
98 KAISAROVA Assel  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
99 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 2
100 KHUHAYEU Alan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 7 3
101 LUNOVA Darya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
102 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
103 NUSSIPBAYEVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 2
104 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
105 RETYNSKYY Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 2
106 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
107 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 3
108 STARCHENKO Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
109 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 7 3
110 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
111 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
112 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
113 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
114 AKUNOVA Aliia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
115 AMIRHAMZAEV Babur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
116 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
117 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
118 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
119 BETANOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
120 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
121 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
122 CHERNIAK Inna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
123 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
124 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
125 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
126 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
127 IBRAIMOV Zholoi  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
128 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
129 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhanul  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 1
130 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
131 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
132 KIPCHAKBAEV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
133 KUATBEKOVA Markhabat  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
134 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
135 MAKHMUDOV Dilmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
136 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
137 MUSABEKOVA Asel  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
138 NURALINOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
139 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
140 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
141 ROGOZIN Konstantin  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
142 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
143 SAIDOV Rustam  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
144 SHIRSHOV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
145 TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
146 TOLASOV Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
147 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
148 TUKHTAEV Mirjon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
149 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
150 ZHAKYPBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
151 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
152 ZHARMANZOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1