2623
days ago
Grand Prix Almaty 2013
Almaty, Kazakhstan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 SMETOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 5 1 3
2 SLUTSKAYA Maryna  Belarus Female +78 kg 9 2 3
3 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 3 3
4 KHALMURZAEV Khasan  Russia Male -81 kg 10 1 4
5 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 11 2 3
6 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 3 3
7 CHIBISOVA Kseniia  Russia Female +78 kg 15 3 3
8 SHAMILOV Yakub  Russia Male -66 kg 15 3 3
9 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 19 2 3
10 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 20 1 3
11 GANBAATAR Odbayar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 23 5 4
12 ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg 25 1 4
13 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 25 3 3
14 OGUZOV Albert  Russia Male -60 kg 25 1
15 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 26 3 4
16 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 27 3 3
17 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 28 3 3
18 KHALMURZAEV Khusen  Russia Male -90 kg 29 3 4
19 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 33 1 3
20 NISHANBAYEVA Sevara  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 38 3 3
21 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 38 1
22 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 41 2 3
23 RAIFOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg 46 5 3
24 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 69 2 3
25 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg 70 1 2
26 DMITRIEVA Anastasiya  Russia Female -78 kg 76 1 3
27 IBRAYEV Rustam  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg 117 3 4
28 KAZYULINA Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg 117 7 2
29 KACHOROVSKAYA Alena  Russia Female -78 kg 128 3 3
30 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 139 5 3
31 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 141 7 3
32 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 169 5 3
33 RYSMAMBETOV Bektur  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg 173 1
34 SARKISIAN Stepan  Russia Male +100 kg 195 5 4
35 ABDUALIYEV Bekzhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 227 7 3
36 GALUAEV Feliks  Russia Male -73 kg 292 7 3
37 POMBO SILVA Alex William  Brazil Male -73 kg 415 1 4
38 BARROS Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1 3
39 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 1 3
40 MERLI Nadia  Brazil Female -70 kg - 1 3
41 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1 3
42 RAKOV Maxim  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1 3
43 RUMYANTSEVA Kristina  Russia Female -48 kg - 1 3
44 AMANGELDIYEVA Albina  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 2 3
45 IMASHEV Aibek  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2 4
46 MINAKAWA Camila  Israel Female -57 kg - 2 3
47 NABIEV Khurshid  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 2 3
48 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 2 3
49 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 2 3
50 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2 3
51 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2 4
52 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 2 3
53 ARSLANOV Shukhratjon  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
54 DUKHTURBAYEVA Ruza  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 3 2
55 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 3
56 GAINUTDINOVA Luiza  Ukraine Female -70 kg - 3 3
57 HEVONDIAN Shushana  Ukraine Female -57 kg - 3 3
58 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 3 3
59 KURBANOV Utkur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 3 3
60 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 3
61 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 3 4
62 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -52 kg - 3 3
63 SILVA Raquel  Brazil Female -52 kg - 3 3
64 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 3 3
65 TIMO Barbara  Brazil Female -70 kg - 3 3
66 TURKS Victoriia  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 2
67 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 3 3
68 YKYBAYEV Dastan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 3 4
69 AMRENOV Talgat  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 5 3
70 BAIKULEVA Aigul  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
71 BATTSETSEG Batgerel  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 4
72 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 5 3
73 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 3
74 DOVGAN Dmitrii  Russia Male -90 kg - 5 4
75 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 5 4
76 KUBASHEVA Nazgul  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
77 KUDAROVA Dinara  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 5 3
78 KUTSENKO Olessya  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 5 4
79 MANASBAYEV Bekzat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
80 ODKHUU Javzmaa  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 3
81 POPOVYCH Vitalii  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
82 SAIIMOVA Gulzhaz  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
83 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 5 3
84 SEITIMOVA Anar  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 2
85 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 5 4
86 SORDIYA Irina  Russia Female -70 kg - 5 4
87 VASYLENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 5 4
88 VRSIC Kristina  Slovenia Female -48 kg - 5 4
89 YERZHANOVA Nazira  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 5 3
90 YESSINGALIYEV Gainulla  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
91 ZHUMABAYEVA Anara  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 4
92 ABUSSALIKHOV Saulet  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 7 3
93 AKYLBAYEVA Markhabbat  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
94 ASHUROV Oybek  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 7 3
95 ATAYEVA Zhibek  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 7 2
96 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 7 3
97 FAIZOLLANOVA Zamzagul  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
98 GANBOLD Kherlen  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 7 3
99 GASINOV Stanislav  Russia Male -100 kg - 7 3
100 IMINOV Akbarzhan  United States Male +100 kg - 7 2
101 KAISAROVA Assel  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
102 KHUHAYEU Alan  Belarus Male -100 kg - 7 3
103 LUNOVA Darya  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
104 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 7 3
105 NUSSIPBAYEVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 7 2
106 ORAZALIN Nurlan  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 7 3
107 RETYNSKYY Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 2
108 SAIDOV Saidzhalol  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 7 3
109 SKRYPNIK Darya  Belarus Female -52 kg - 7 3
110 STARCHENKO Anna  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 7 3
111 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 7 3
112 UMIRALIYEVA Dilbar  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 3
113 ZHANALIEVA Aizaada  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 2
114 AITBEK Aibol  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
115 AKUNOVA Aliia  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
116 AMIRHAMZAEV Babur  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1
117 BAKYTBEK UULU Argen  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
118 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
119 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
120 BETANOV Alan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
121 BOGATYREV Adam  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
122 BULEKULOV Faruch  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
123 CHERNIAK Inna  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
124 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
125 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
126 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
127 HUDAYBERDIEV Alisher  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 1
128 IBRAIMOV Zholoi  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
129 INOYATOV Bakhrom  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
130 KADYRBEKOVA Aizhanul  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 1
131 KHARCHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
132 KHOLMAMATOV Kamoliddin  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1
133 KIPCHAKBAEV Azamat  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
134 KUATBEKOVA Markhabat  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 1
135 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
136 MAKHMUDOV Dilmurod  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 1
137 MISSIN Adlet  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
138 MUSABEKOVA Asel  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
139 NURALINOV Dauren  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
140 OTEULIYEV Kazhymukan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
141 RAKHMATULLAYEV Rifat  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 1
142 ROGOZIN Konstantin  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
143 SAIDOV Rustam  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 1
144 SHIRSHOV Alexandr  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 1
145 TEMIRKHANOV Darkhan  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg - 1
146 TOLASOV Arsen  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
147 TUITEKOVA Aigunim  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 1
148 TUKHTAEV Mirjon  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 1
149 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
150 ZHAKYPBEKOVA Perizat  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 1
151 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 1
152 ZHARMANZOVA Moldir  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 1