2735
days ago
European Open Tallin 2013
Tallin, Estonia
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 3 4
2 FONSECA Jorge  Portugal Male -100 kg 3 2
3 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 3 2
4 MEYER Roy  Netherlands Male +100 kg 5 3 4
5 FLICKER Tal  Israel Male -66 kg 11 1
6 NHABALI Quedjau  Ukraine Male -90 kg 21 5 4
7 MINASKIN Grigori  Estonia Male -100 kg 23 7 3
8 SARNACKI Maciej  Poland Male +100 kg 27 2 4
9 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 33 3 4
10 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 1 5
11 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -73 kg 38 1
12 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 42 1
13 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 45 3 4
14 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 58 1
15 FERNANDES Jorge  Portugal Male -73 kg 75 1
16 KANIVETS Dmytro  Ukraine Male -73 kg 88 7 4
17 LUZ Carlos  Portugal Male -81 kg 96 2 4
18 JEREB Andraz  Slovenia Male -66 kg 101 3 5
19 VITKAUSKAS Kestutis  Lithuania Male -73 kg 103 1
20 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 108 1
21 VAN T WESTENDE Sam  Netherlands Male -73 kg 113 1
22 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 118 1
23 GORJANACZ Zsolt  Hungary Male -66 kg 120 7 4
24 RODRIGUES Tiago  Portugal Male -90 kg 122 7 3
25 KUKOVICA David  Slovenia Male -90 kg 126 2
26 RAHIMA Alon  Israel Male -60 kg 138 2
27 KHACHATRIAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg 146 2 5
28 GARBACIK Bartlomiej  Poland Male -60 kg 187 2
29 SOARES Andre  Portugal Male -66 kg 202 7 4
30 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 2 4
31 VOLKOV Andrey  Russia Male +100 kg 218 5 4
32 CHEN Asaf  Israel Male -81 kg 383 2
33 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -73 kg 385 2
34 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1 4
35 KOPS Cunnar  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1 5
36 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 1 5
37 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1 3
38 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 1 4
39 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1 4
40 GOSIEWSKI Jan  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 2 5
41 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 2 4
42 KOSYASHNIKOV Mikhail  Russia Male -100 kg - 2 4
43 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 3 5
44 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 3 4
45 BITIEV David  Russia Male -100 kg - 3 4
46 BURNS Nathon  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 3 4
47 KIELBASINSKI Lukasz  Poland Male -60 kg - 3 4
48 PSHMAKHOV Arsen  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 4
49 RAMANCHYK Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 3 5
50 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 3 4
51 TUTKHALIAN Vae  Belarus Male -60 kg - 3 4
52 BETA Aleksander  Poland Male -66 kg - 5 5
53 BRUNO Emanuele  Italy Male -66 kg - 5 5
54 CARVALHO Nuno  Portugal Male -60 kg - 5 4
55 CETIC Jesenko  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
56 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 5 5
57 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 5 4
58 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 5 4
59 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 5 4
60 RESKO Viktor  Latvia Male -100 kg - 5 4
61 ROTA Valentin  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 5 4
62 SASSON Alon  Israel Male -90 kg - 5 4
63 VAN DEN BRINK Remco  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 5 4
64 BURNASHEV Maksim  Russia Male -60 kg - 7 3
65 DAWSON Patrick  Great Britain Male -73 kg - 7 4
66 FLETCHER Benjamin  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 7 3
67 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 7 3
68 IEFANOV Ivan  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 7 4
69 RETYNSKYY Stanislav  Ukraine Male -90 kg - 7 3
70 SALEJEV Jevgeni  Estonia Male -81 kg - 7 3
71 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 7 3
72 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 7 3
73 ALIJEV Elnur  Estonia Male -60 kg - 1
74 ALMOG Tal  Israel Male -66 kg - 2
75 ASIN Ilya  Belarus Male -100 kg - 1
76 ASTAFEV Aleksei  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
77 AVIR Ilias  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
78 AWITI-ALCARAZ Philip  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
79 BAGIROV Arif  Belarus Male -60 kg - 1
80 BALCHAKPAN Ay Kherel  Russia Male -60 kg - 1
81 BEKKER Taavi  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
82 BOUCHARD Antoine  Canada Male -66 kg - 2
83 BRIAND Etienne  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
84 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 1
85 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -66 kg - 1
86 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
87 DE VREEZE Max  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
88 DEGEN Junior  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
89 DRANEUSKI Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
90 DZUEV Beslan  Russia Male -81 kg - 2
91 FOMIN Vadim  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
92 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
93 GRIGOREV Alexander  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
94 HALL Adam  Great Britain Male -100 kg - 1
95 HOPFELDT Indrek  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
96 HORLEY Michael  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 2
97 JACINTO Pedro  Portugal Male -66 kg - 2
98 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -66 kg - 2
99 KHUDAYESHKA Valery  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
100 KILJANDER Ville  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
101 KORREL Michael  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
102 KOSZCZYNSKI Radoslaw  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
103 KUBIENIEC Jakub  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
104 LAAMANEN Eetu  Finland Male -81 kg - 2
105 LABALAUKIS Marius  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 1
106 LADOGIN Georgi  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
107 LANDO Vadims  Latvia Male -100 kg - 1
108 LAREM Kacper  Poland Male -100 kg - 1
109 LAVRENTIEV Denis  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
110 LIMA Diogo  Portugal Male -81 kg - 1
111 LISOWSKI Marek  Poland Male -81 kg - 2
112 LOPORCHIO Giuliano  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
113 LUCHYN Dmytro  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 1
114 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -90 kg - 1
115 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
116 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
117 MIRANDA Fabio  Italy Male -90 kg - 2
118 MUREL Edward  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
119 MUSIL Karel  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 2
120 NAUMOVS Artemijs  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
121 NIKIFORENKO Arturs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
122 NIKOLAEV Sergey  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
123 NJIE Faye  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
124 ORLIK Flavio  Switzerland Male -100 kg - 2
125 PESSOA Sergio  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
126 PLONSKI Pawel  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
127 POTPARIC Igor  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 2
128 REED Tom  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
129 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
130 RENEV Dmitriy  Russia Male -90 kg - 1
131 ROOPSON Evert  Estonia Male -73 kg - 1
132 ROSEMARIN Gal  Israel Male -66 kg - 1
133 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
134 RYBINAS Regimantas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
135 SADAM Sten Alvar  Estonia Male -100 kg - 1
136 SCHOL Melvin  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
137 SEPPA Andre  Estonia Male -81 kg - 1
138 SHEMESH Yoav  Israel Male -60 kg - 1
139 SILDVEER Hennrich  Estonia Male +100 kg - 1
140 SKILINSKAS Vytautas  Lithuania Male -66 kg - 1
141 STSEPANKOU Aliaksei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 1
142 SVIRYD Aliaksei  Belarus Male -73 kg - 2
143 TARULIS Deividas  Lithuania Male -73 kg - 1
144 TIIDO Ants-Hindrek  Estonia Male -66 kg - 1
145 TOMASOVS Andrejs  Latvia Male -90 kg - 1
146 TONISTE Kristjan  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
147 TSIARESHKA Siarhei  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2
148 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
149 VAREY Gregg  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
150 VARNAS Ovidijus  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 2
151 VILLANELLO Remo  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
152 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 2
153 ZABARSKAS Zilvinas  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 1
154 ZAKHEIM Tomer  Israel Male -73 kg - 1
155 ZHUKAU Ihar  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
156 ZOHAR Asaf  Israel Male +100 kg - 1