2766
days ago
Grand Prix Dusseldorf 2013
Dusseldorf, Germany
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 AGBEGNENOU Clarisse  France Female -63 kg 1 1 4
2 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -63 kg 2 7 3
3 VAN T END Noel  Netherlands Male -90 kg 3 5 5
4 POLLING Kim  Netherlands Female -70 kg 4 1 4
5 FIGUEROA Julia  Spain Female -48 kg 4 1
6 MARGELIDON Arthur  Canada Male -73 kg 4 1
7 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 1 3
8 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 5 1 4
9 VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine  Canada Male -81 kg 5 3 5
10 GARRIGOS Francisco  Spain Male -60 kg 5 2
11 GJAKOVA Nora  Kosovo Female -57 kg 5 1
12 TOTH Krisztian  Hungary Male -90 kg 6 1
13 GWAK Donghan  South Korea Male -90 kg 7 2
14 TRAJDOS Martyna  Germany Female -63 kg 7 1
15 MOURA David  Brazil Male +100 kg 9 3 4
16 STOLL Theresa  Germany Female -57 kg 9 1
17 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 10 5 4
18 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 1
19 BUZACARINI Rafael  Brazil Male -100 kg 12 5 5
20 MCKENZIE Ashley  Great Britain Male -60 kg 12 1
21 MENZ Katharina  Germany Female -48 kg 12 2
22 STEENHUIS Guusje  Netherlands Female -78 kg 12 2
23 CLERGET Axel  France Male -90 kg 13 5 5
24 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 13 7 3
25 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 13 1
26 UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin  Austria Female -63 kg 14 1
27 PAPINASHVILI Amiran  Georgia Male -60 kg 16 3 5
28 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 18 5 4
29 COHEN Gili  Israel Female -52 kg 18 1
30 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 19 3 4
31 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 19 7 3
32 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg 19 2
33 FREY Karl-Richard  Germany Male -100 kg 20 1
34 RODRIGUEZ Elvismar  Venezuela Female -70 kg 20 2
35 SATO Ruika  Japan Female -78 kg 23 2 4
36 HEINLE Sven  Germany Male +100 kg 23 1
37 LE BLOUCH Kilian  France Male -66 kg 23 1
38 CHITU Andreea  Romania Female -52 kg 24 2 4
39 CHERNIAK Maryna  Ukraine Female -48 kg 24 1
40 GRABOWSKI Jasmin  Germany Female +78 kg 24 1
41 USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh  Tajikistan Male -90 kg 24 1
42 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 25 1 4
43 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 25 2
44 SEIDL Sebastian  Germany Male -66 kg 25 2
45 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 27 1 5
46 KIM Seongyeon  South Korea Female -70 kg 27 3 4
47 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 28 1
48 MATIASHVILI Levani  Georgia Male +100 kg 28 2
49 ALVAREZ Sara  Spain Female +78 kg 29 1
50 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 31 3 4
51 UNGUREANU Monica  Romania Female -48 kg 31 7 3
52 ABDULZHALILOV Abdula  Russia Male -66 kg 31 2
53 VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr  Belarus Male +100 kg 32 2
54 OHAI Loredana  Romania Female -57 kg 34 5 5
55 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 34 1
56 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 34 1
57 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 37 1
58 AZOIDIS Georgios  Greece Male -73 kg 38 1
59 DOVDON Altansukh  Mongolia Male -66 kg 38 3
60 BALDORJ Mungunchimeg  Mongolia Female -63 kg 39 2
61 POGACNIK Anka  Slovenia Female -70 kg 39 1
62 BAZYNSKI Nadja  Germany Female -63 kg 40 1
63 VARGAS KOCH Laura  Germany Female -70 kg 41 2 4
64 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 41 2
65 PUCHE Isabel  Spain Female -63 kg 42 2
66 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 44 7 5
67 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 44 1
68 VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth  Belgium Male -66 kg 51 2
69 DHOUIBI Fraj  Tunisia Male -60 kg 52 1
70 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 54 2
71 MIRANDA Erika  Brazil Female -52 kg 56 7 3
72 SHERRINGTON Christopher  Great Britain Male +100 kg 56 1
73 PAVIA Automne  France Female -57 kg 57 1 4
74 BOSTANOV Soslan  Russia Male +100 kg 57 7 3
75 CONTINI Marcelo  Brazil Male -73 kg 66 2
76 JABALLAH Faicel  Tunisia Male +100 kg 68 5 4
77 MUELLER Johanna  Germany Female -57 kg 69 1
78 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 71 5 5
79 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 75 7 4
80 ODENTHAL Marc  Germany Male -90 kg 81 7 4
81 OLEINIC Sergiu  Portugal Male -66 kg 90 1
82 SAFAROV Orkhan  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg 90 1
83 OKRUASHVILI Adam  Georgia Male +100 kg 91 2 4
84 JEONG Hye Jin  South Korea Female -70 kg 94 1
85 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 96 1
86 MRVALJEVIC Srdjan  Montenegro Male -81 kg 104 1
87 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 119 3 4
88 MATEI Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg 120 1
89 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 124 5 4
90 DUPRAT Pierre  France Male -73 kg 144 1 6
91 THOYER Maya  France Female -70 kg 152 1
92 CSATARI Larissa  Switzerland Female -57 kg 154 7 4
93 OKAMOTO Riho  Japan Female -48 kg 161 1 4
94 ROSSO Julia  France Female -52 kg 169 1
95 NARANKHUU Khadbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg 174 1
96 PAREDES Maria del mar  Spain Female -70 kg 181 1
97 CONRAD Hannes  Germany Male -81 kg 185 2
98 JEONG Bokyeong  South Korea Female -48 kg 207 2 4
99 TSUGANE Megumi  Japan Female -63 kg 229 5 5
100 KALKAMANULY Aziz  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg 310 7 4
101 EBINUMA Masashi  Japan Male -66 kg - 1 5
102 GIBBONS Gemma  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1 4
103 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 1 5
104 MOMOSE Masaru  Japan Male +100 kg - 1 4
105 TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili  Georgia Male -81 kg - 1 5
106 ABE Kana  Japan Female -63 kg - 2 4
107 ANDEOL Emilie  France Female +78 kg - 2 3
108 CAMILO Tiago  Brazil Male -90 kg - 2 5
109 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2 5
110 FUKUOKA Masaaki  Japan Male -66 kg - 2 5
111 HIRAI Nozomi  Japan Female -57 kg - 2 5
112 ONO Takashi  Japan Male -100 kg - 2 5
113 SANTOS Diego  Brazil Male -60 kg - 2 5
114 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 2 5
115 AYARI Hela  Tunisia Female -48 kg - 3 4
116 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 3 6
117 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 3 4
118 GOGOTCHURI Zviad  Georgia Male -90 kg - 3 5
119 GRIGORYAN Aram  Russia Male -60 kg - 3 5
120 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 3 5
121 ISHIKAWA Megumi  Japan Female -57 kg - 3 5
122 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 3 5
123 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3 5
124 KIM Kyeongtae  South Korea Male -100 kg - 3 5
125 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 3 4
126 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 3 4
127 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 3 4
128 NAZHMUDINOV Magomed  Russia Male +100 kg - 3 5
129 POLLACK Golan  Israel Male -66 kg - 3 5
130 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 3 4
131 TANIMOTO Nodoka  Japan Female -52 kg - 3 4
132 VAN EMDEN Anicka  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 3 4
133 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 3 5
134 YAMABE Kanae  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 4
135 YAMAGISHI Emi  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 4
136 BOTTIEAU Joachim  Belgium Male -81 kg - 5 5
137 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
138 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 5 4
139 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 5
140 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 5 5
141 KIM Mi-ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 5 4
142 LEE Jung eun  South Korea Female +78 kg - 5 4
143 MILED Houda  Tunisia Female -70 kg - 5 4
144 MUKI Sagi  Israel Male -73 kg - 5 5
145 NOUR Issam  France Male -60 kg - 5 5
146 ROSSENEU Amelie  Belgium Female -48 kg - 5 4
147 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 5 5
148 SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha  Georgia Male -66 kg - 5 5
149 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 5 5
150 TELMANOV Askhat  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 5
151 TRABELSI Sahar  Tunisia Female +78 kg - 5 4
152 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 5 4
153 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 5 4
154 BARKELING Emma  Sweden Female -57 kg - 7 4
155 BEN KHALED Anis  Tunisia Male -100 kg - 7 4
156 BONVOISIN Jean-Sebastien  France Male +100 kg - 7 3
157 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 7 3
158 GOMEZ Andrea  Venezuela Female -48 kg - 7 3
159 GUTSCHE Yannick  Germany Male -90 kg - 7 4
160 HERMANSSON Mia  Sweden Female -63 kg - 7 4
161 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 7 4
162 KATSUMI Soshin  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 5
163 KINDZERSKA Iryna  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 7 3
164 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 7 3
165 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 4
166 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 7 2
167 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 7 3
168 SASSON Or  Israel Male -100 kg - 7 3
169 SCHNEIDER Rene  Germany Male -73 kg - 7 4
170 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 7 4
171 ADIYASAMBUU Tsolmon  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
172 ALDIKAN Ghanam  Kuwait Male -90 kg - 1
173 ALIMLI Rustam  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
174 ARNAL Alberto  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
175 ARSHANSKI Artiom  Israel Male -60 kg - 2
176 ARYECHA Juliene  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
177 AVALIANI Ambako  Georgia Male -73 kg - 2
178 BADRA Youssef  Tunisia Male -90 kg - 1
179 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
180 BALJINNYAM Bat-erdene  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2
181 BARRIOS Anriquelis  Venezuela Female -57 kg - 1
182 BATTULGA Munkhtuya  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1
183 BEKKULOV Edil  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 1
184 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
185 BEN HASSEN Seifeddine  Tunisia Male -81 kg - 1
186 BEN MESSAOUD Ons  Tunisia Female -57 kg - 1
187 BERGER Karine  France Female -70 kg - 1
188 BERNHOLM Anna  Sweden Female -63 kg - 2
189 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 2
190 BISULTANOV Adlan  Russia Male -100 kg - 2
191 BJAOUI Asma  Tunisia Female -63 kg - 2
192 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
193 BODIRLAU Cristian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
194 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
195 BOTOKANOV Adilet  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
196 BRAEUNINGER Rebecca  Germany Female -63 kg - 1
197 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 2
198 BUNDDORJ Janchivdorj  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 2
199 CASAS Cristina  Spain Female -48 kg - 1
200 CHAN LING Janeiro  Madagascar Male -60 kg - 1
201 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 2
202 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 2
203 CHO Jun hyun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 3
204 CHUI Chun Sing  Hong Kong Male -66 kg - 0
205 COBAN Sappho  Germany Female -52 kg - 1
206 CSOKNYAI Laszlo  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
207 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 2
208 DAVIS Thomas  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 1
209 DE JONG Jasper  Netherlands Male -66 kg - 1
210 DENISOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
211 DIAWARA Baye  Senegal Male -81 kg - 1
212 DIAZ Santiago  Spain Male -100 kg - 2
213 DIEDHIOU Hortance  Senegal Female -57 kg - 1
214 DOLIVEIRA Yanick  Cape Verde Male -73 kg - 1
215 DORJ Anar  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
216 DREBOT Serhiy  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
217 DUKIC Vesna  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 2
218 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 1
219 DZHANYBEK UULU Ruslan  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 1
220 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 2
221 EOM Hyun jun  South Korea Male -66 kg - 1
222 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 1
223 GAGNE Patrick  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
224 GAHRAMANOV Shahin  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 2
225 GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg - 1
226 GAN Tuvshinjargal  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 3
227 GANTULGA Altanbagana  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 1
228 GERMROTH Florian  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
229 GRAF Philip  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
230 GROL Carla  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 2
231 HARMEGNIES Benjamin  Belgium Male +100 kg - 1
232 HELLINGER Christian  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
233 HERRERO OSORNO Ares  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
234 HEVORHYAN Hevorh  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
235 IMAI Yuko  Japan Female -70 kg - 2
236 ISHII Ryuta  Japan Male +100 kg - 2
237 ISHIKAWA Hironori  Japan Male -60 kg - 1
238 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
239 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 1
240 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 1
241 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
242 JUNG Da Woon  South Korea Female -78 kg - 1
243 KARCHOUD Ragheb  Tunisia Male -73 kg - 1
244 KATO Hirotaka  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
245 KAWAKAMI Tomohiro  Japan Male -81 kg - 2
246 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 1
247 KAZUSIONAK Andrei  Belarus Male -90 kg - 2
248 KHADBAATAR Munkhbaatar  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
249 KHALFAOUI Amani  Tunisia Female -52 kg - 1
250 KHALFAOUI Houssem  Tunisia Male -66 kg - 1
251 KHAN-MAGOMEDOV Kamal  Russia Male -66 kg - 2
252 KHUTAG Tsogtgerel  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
253 KIEL Paul-danny  Germany Male -60 kg - 1
254 KIM Seulgi  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
255 KIM Soo-whan  South Korea Male +100 kg - 1
256 KIM Won Jung  South Korea Male -81 kg - 3
257 KOLEIN Julian  Germany Male -73 kg - 2
258 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 2
259 KOSSOR Nicholas  United States Male -60 kg - 1
260 KOVACS Diana  Romania Female -48 kg - 1
261 KRAUS Kay  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
262 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -90 kg - 1
263 KWOK Kit fong  Hong Kong Female -57 kg - 1
264 LAROSE David  France Male -66 kg - 1
265 LAZEA Remus  Romania Male -66 kg - 1
266 LEFEVERE Jasper  Belgium Male -66 kg - 2
267 MACHADO Wisneybi  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
268 MADERA Francisco javier  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
269 MAGOMEDOV Shekhmad  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 1
270 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1
271 MAKHMADOV Zafar  Russia Male -100 kg - 1
272 MAMMADLI Elnur  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 1
273 MAREGHNI Hana  Tunisia Female -78 kg - 1
274 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
275 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
276 MARTORELLI Napoleon  Venezuela Male -100 kg - 1
277 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 2
278 MATTEY Sergio  Venezuela Male -66 kg - 1
279 MBAKOM TCHIENGANG Fabius igor  Cameroon Male -100 kg - 1
280 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 1
281 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 1
282 MERGE Adrian nicolae  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
283 MILOSEVIC Nina  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 1
284 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 2
285 MINGUEZ Andres  Spain Male -100 kg - 1
286 MITITELU Denis  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
287 MITROVIC Dragan  Serbia Male -73 kg - 1
288 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
289 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
290 MOURA Mauro henrique  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
291 MOUSTOPOULOS Roman  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
292 MSKHALADZE Aleksandre  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
293 MUENNICH Benjamin  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
294 MUENSTERBERG Max  Germany Male -81 kg - 1
295 NACIMIENTO LORENZO Adrian  Spain Male -81 kg - 1
296 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 1
297 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 1
298 NISHIYAMA Yuki  Japan Male -73 kg - 1
299 NOZADZE Giorgi  Georgia Male -100 kg - 1
300 NOZADZE Zurab  Georgia Male -73 kg - 1
301 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 1
302 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 1
303 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
304 PAYET Laetitia  France Female -48 kg - 1
305 PENDERS Janine  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
306 PETERS Dimitri  Germany Male -100 kg - 1
307 PFEIFFER Dino  Germany Male -100 kg - 2
308 PIETRI Loic  France Male -81 kg - 2
309 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 1
310 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1
311 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 1
312 QUINTERO Hadhelhayd  Venezuela Female -52 kg - 1
313 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
314 RAMIREZ Javier  Spain Male -73 kg - 2
315 REVITE Luiz  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
316 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -63 kg - 2
317 RUIZ ZAJAC David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
318 SABITOV Bakdaulet  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 2
319 SALMINEN Mikos  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 2
320 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
321 SEDMIDUBSKY Vaclav  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
322 SEO Jin hwan  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1
323 SHIMOWADA Shohei  Japan Male -90 kg - 1
324 SHOKA Vadzim  Belarus Male -66 kg - 1
325 SHUKVANI Betkili  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
326 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 1
327 SILVA Rafaela  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
328 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 2
329 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -70 kg - 2
330 SZABO Katinka  Hungary Female -57 kg - 2
331 SZOKE Laszlo  Romania Male -66 kg - 3
332 TACHIMOTO Haruka  Japan Female -70 kg - 1
333 TILLMANNS Julia  Germany Female -78 kg - 2
334 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
335 TORENOV Yertugan  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 1
336 TORT MERINO Marta  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
337 TSENDAYUSH Narantogtokh  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
338 TSENDSUREN Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 1
339 TYSHCHENKO Anton  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 2
340 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
341 VAN DE KAMER Neal  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 1
342 VOROBEV Ivan  Russia Male -81 kg - 1
343 VUIJSTERS Grim  Netherlands Male +100 kg - 1
344 WAECHTER Viola  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
345 WENZINGER Domenic  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
346 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
347 WOLFSLAG Miranda  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 1
348 WOLLERT Heide  Germany Female -70 kg - 1
349 WYNS Senne  Belgium Male -60 kg - 1
350 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 2
351 YANG Da som  South Korea Male -100 kg - 2
352 YOU Jeyoung  South Korea Female -63 kg - 1
353 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1
354 ZAPATA Arturo  Venezuela Male -81 kg - 1
355 ZARIPKANOV Eldar  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 2
356 ZHAKYPOV Dauletkhan  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 2
357 ZINGG Anthony  Germany Male -66 kg - 1