3716
days ago
Asian Championships Seniors 2012
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg  Mongolia Female -48 kg 6 1 4
2 ONO Shohei  Japan Male -73 kg 10 2 5
3 MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza  Uzbekistan Female -70 kg 17 5 3
4 LIEN Chen-Ling  Chinese Taipei Female -57 kg 26 2 3
5 KIM Sungmin  South Korea Male +100 kg 34 3 4
6 KIM Jandi  South Korea Female -57 kg 78 3 3
7 KRAKOVETSKII Iurii  Kyrgyzstan Male +100 kg 79 7 3
8 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 88 3 3
9 BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam  Turkmenistan Female -52 kg 108 5 4
10 SARBASHOVA Nagira  Kyrgyzstan Female +78 kg 129 5 3
11 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 137 7 3
12 DEMYANENKO Viktor  Kazakhstan Male -100 kg 201 3 3
13 KHOUSROF Ali  Yemen Male -60 kg 241 7 3
14 CHOI Gwang-Hyeon  South Korea Male -60 kg - 1 4
15 CHORIEV Dilshod  Uzbekistan Male -90 kg - 1 4
16 HWANG Ye-sul  South Korea Female -70 kg - 1 4
17 KIM Jae-Bum  South Korea Male -81 kg - 1 4
18 LIM Sergey  Kazakhstan Male -66 kg - 1 4
19 NISHIDA Yuka  Japan Female -52 kg - 1 3
20 PUREVJARGAL Lkhamdegd  Mongolia Female -78 kg - 1 3
21 QIN Qian  China Female +78 kg - 1 2
22 RODAKI Mohammad  Iran Male +100 kg - 1 4
23 SAYIDOV Ramziddin  Uzbekistan Male -100 kg - 1 3
24 UENO Yoshie  Japan Female -63 kg - 1 4
25 WANG Ki-chun  South Korea Male -73 kg - 1 4
26 YAMAMOTO Anzu  Japan Female -57 kg - 1 4
27 CHOI Min-Ho  South Korea Male -66 kg - 2 4
28 ISSANOVA Gulzhan  Kazakhstan Female +78 kg - 2 3
29 MAHJOUB Javad  Iran Male -100 kg - 2 3
30 MUNKHBAATAR Bundmaa  Mongolia Female -52 kg - 2 4
31 NAGASHIMA Keita  Japan Male -81 kg - 2 4
32 OJITANI Takeshi  Japan Male +100 kg - 2 4
33 SOBIROV Parviz  Tajikistan Male -90 kg - 2 4
34 TSEDEVSUREN Munkhzaya  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 2 4
35 UENO Tomoe  Japan Female -70 kg - 2 4
36 WU Shugen  China Female -48 kg - 2 3
37 YAMAMOTO Hirofumi  Japan Male -60 kg - 2 4
38 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 2 4
39 A Lamusi  China Male -60 kg - 3 4
40 BATTULGA Temuulen  Mongolia Male -100 kg - 3 4
41 BOQIEV Rasul  Tajikistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
42 CHUNG Jung-Yeon  South Korea Female -48 kg - 3 3
43 GHASEMI NEJAD Amir  Iran Male -81 kg - 3 4
44 HASHIGUCHI Nanami  Japan Female +78 kg - 3 3
45 HE Hongmei  China Female -52 kg - 3 3
46 IBE Shoko  Japan Female -48 kg - 3 4
47 IMAMOV Yakhyo  Uzbekistan Male -81 kg - 3 4
48 JEONG Gyeong-Mi  South Korea Female -78 kg - 3 3
49 JOUNG Da-woon  South Korea Female -63 kg - 3 3
50 JURAKOBILOV Navruz  Uzbekistan Male -73 kg - 3 4
51 KIM Mi-Ri  South Korea Female -52 kg - 3 4
52 KIM Na-Young  South Korea Female +78 kg - 3 3
53 MAMEDOV Chingiz  Kyrgyzstan Male -90 kg - 3 3
54 NAMSRAIJAV Batsuuri  Mongolia Male +100 kg - 3 3
55 OKAMURA Tomomi  Japan Female -78 kg - 3 3
56 SANJAASUREN Miyaragchaa  Mongolia Male -66 kg - 3 4
57 SOL Kyong  DPR Korea Female -70 kg - 3 3
58 TAKAJO Tomofumi  Japan Male -66 kg - 3 4
59 TSAI Ming Yen  Chinese Taipei Male -60 kg - 3 4
60 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg - 3 3
61 XU Yuhua  China Female -63 kg - 3 3
62 YOSHIDA Yuya  Japan Male -90 kg - 3 4
63 ALDIKOVA Zarina  Kazakhstan Female -63 kg - 5 4
64 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 5 4
65 BERDYGULOVA Rima  Uzbekistan Female -52 kg - 5 4
66 BOLAT Timur  Kazakhstan Male -90 kg - 5 3
67 BOZBAYEV Islam  Kazakhstan Male -81 kg - 5 4
68 CHEN Fei  China Female -70 kg - 5 4
69 CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg - 5 4
70 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 5 2
71 FARMONOV Mirzokhid  Uzbekistan Male -66 kg - 5 4
72 JAMALI Mohammad  Iran Male -90 kg - 5 4
73 KIM Su gyong  DPR Korea Female -63 kg - 5 4
74 KOBAYASHI Daisuke  Japan Male -100 kg - 5 4
75 KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan  Kazakhstan Male -60 kg - 5 4
76 KUBAKAEV Azat  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 5 4
77 MALOMAT Ali  Iran Male -73 kg - 5 5
78 MINGAZOVA Lenariya  Kazakhstan Female -57 kg - 5 3
79 PODRYADOVA Alexandra  Kazakhstan Female -48 kg - 5 3
80 RAHIMOV Farhod  Tajikistan Male -81 kg - 5 4
81 SHYNKEYEV Yerzhan  Kazakhstan Male +100 kg - 5 4
82 TULENDIBAEV Adiljon  Uzbekistan Male +100 kg - 5 4
83 ULMENTAYEVA Galiya  Kazakhstan Female -78 kg - 5 3
84 VAN Ngoc Tu  Vietnam Female -48 kg - 5 4
85 WANG Hui  China Female -57 kg - 5 3
86 WANG Szu-chu  Chinese Taipei Female -78 kg - 5 3
87 YOO Kwang Sun  South Korea Male -100 kg - 5 4
88 ABDURAKHMONOV Mukhamadmurod  Tajikistan Male -100 kg - 7 3
89 AMANOVA Aikanysh  Kyrgyzstan Female -48 kg - 7 3
90 AZIZOV Ulugbek  Uzbekistan Male -60 kg - 7 3
91 BAEK Sung Pil  South Korea Male -90 kg - 7 2
92 BANA Vahid  Iran Male -66 kg - 7 3
93 CHAGHALVAND Sahar  Iran Female -78 kg - 7 2
94 CHOUDHARY Garima  India Female -63 kg - 7 2
95 GELDIBAYEVA Jennet  Turkmenistan Female -57 kg - 7 3
96 HAYYTBAYEVA Gulnar  Turkmenistan Female -63 kg - 7 3
97 IBRAGIMOV Rinat  Kazakhstan Male -73 kg - 7 3
98 JO Song Hui  DPR Korea Female -52 kg - 7 3
99 KAKHAROVA Dinara  Kyrgyzstan Female -78 kg - 7 2
100 KIM Sol mi  DPR Korea Female -48 kg - 7 3
101 LIU Wei  China Male -73 kg - 7 3
102 MOGILINA Yelena  Uzbekistan Female +78 kg - 7 2
103 MUMTAZ Fouzia  Pakistan Female -70 kg - 7 2
104 NURGAZINA Kelbet  Kazakhstan Female -52 kg - 7 3
105 SI Rijigawa  China Male -81 kg - 7 3
106 TU Kai-wen  Chinese Taipei Male -66 kg - 7 3
107 UBAYDULLAEVA Dildora  Uzbekistan Female -57 kg - 7 3
108 URDABAYEVA Marian  Kazakhstan Female -70 kg - 7 2
109 WANG Hao  China Male +100 kg - 7 2
110 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 7 3
111 ZHENG Jizhao  China Male -90 kg - 7 2
112 ABDYRAKHMANOVA Umut  Kyrgyzstan Female -70 kg - 1
113 ADESTA Putu wiradamungga  Indonesia Male -81 kg - 1
114 ADHIKARI Susila  Nepal Female -52 kg - 1
115 AFGHAN Zergul  Afghanistan Male +100 kg - 1
116 AKHMEDZHANOVA Saltanat  Kyrgyzstan Female -57 kg - 1
117 AL QUBAISI Khalifa  United Arab Emirates Male -73 kg - 1
118 AL-BADI Salha  Qatar Female -48 kg - 1
119 AL-JARRAH Hussein  Yemen Male -73 kg - 1
120 ALIPOOR Abdul Hadi  Afghanistan Male -73 kg - 1
121 ALMAWARDI Oudai  Syria Male -73 kg - 1
122 ANTAKI Patrick  Lebanon Male +100 kg - 1
123 ARMAN Khaled  Afghanistan Male -90 kg - 1
124 ARTYKOV Muhammet  Turkmenistan Male -60 kg - 1
125 ASHIQ Humaira  Pakistan Female -52 kg - 1
126 ASSADI Rohullah  Afghanistan Male -81 kg - 1
127 AYAD Yassir  Saudi Arabia Male -73 kg - 1
128 AYRAPETYAN Samvel  Turkmenistan Male -81 kg - 1
129 BAKHSHI Mohammad Tawfiq  Afghanistan Male -100 kg - 1
130 BELDIAGINA Kseniia  Kyrgyzstan Female -52 kg - 1
131 BUTT Karamat  Pakistan Male -81 kg - 1
132 CHAMMAS Caren  Lebanon Female -63 kg - 1
133 CHANA Navjot  India Male -60 kg - 1
134 CHANG Ya-Jau  Chinese Taipei Female -63 kg - 1
135 CHEN Yun-Ting  Chinese Taipei Female -70 kg - 1
136 CHEUNG Chi yip  Hong Kong Male -73 kg - 1
137 DARWISH Fadi  Syria Male -60 kg - 1
138 DEVI Khumujam Tombi  India Female -48 kg - 1
139 EIK Abdulghani  Syria Male -66 kg - 1
140 ERDENEBILEG Enkhbat  Mongolia Male -90 kg - 1
141 FADEL Jad  Lebanon Male -100 kg - 1
142 FARHAT Lea  Lebanon Female -57 kg - 1
143 FAZLI Abdul Fahim  Afghanistan Male -60 kg - 1
144 FILIPPOVA Margarita  Turkmenistan Female -48 kg - 1
145 GULOVA Nodira  Uzbekistan Female -48 kg - 1
146 HAMAD Sulaiman  Saudi Arabia Male -66 kg - 1
147 HAMDAMOVA Nargiza  Uzbekistan Female -63 kg - 1
148 HANFI Waleed  Qatar Male -81 kg - 1
149 HEIDARI SOURESHJANI Somayeh  Iran Female -57 kg - 1
150 HO Ngan Giang  Vietnam Male -60 kg - 1
151 HOSHINA Tomohiko  Philippines Male +100 kg - 1
152 HUANG Chun-Ta  Chinese Taipei Male -73 kg - 1
153 HUANG Kuo-Cheng  Chinese Taipei Male -100 kg - 1
154 JAVANI JONI Mohammad  Iran Male -60 kg - 1
155 KHALILOV Jamshed  Tajikistan Male -60 kg - 2
156 KHANIASADABAD Akram  Iran Female -63 kg - 1
157 LEE Hsin-Yun  Chinese Taipei Female -52 kg - 1
158 LIU Renwang  China Male -66 kg - 1
159 MADAMINOV Zafar  Turkmenistan Male -100 kg - 1
160 MAJRASHI Eisa  Saudi Arabia Male -60 kg - 2
161 MARAZYKOV Davron  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 1
162 MATMURATOVA Iroda  Uzbekistan Female -78 kg - 1
163 MOMUNOVA Meerim  Kyrgyzstan Female -63 kg - 1
164 NAEMI Awad  Qatar Male -90 kg - 1
165 NGUYEN Loc  Vietnam Male -66 kg - 1
166 NGUYEN Thuy  Vietnam Female -52 kg - 1
167 NURMUHAMMEDOV Arslan  Turkmenistan Male -73 kg - 1
168 NURYYEV Kuvvat  Turkmenistan Male -90 kg - 1
169 POPULOV Kasym  Turkmenistan Male -66 kg - 1
170 QUILLOTES Nancy  Philippines Female -48 kg - 1
171 RAHIMOV Suhrob  Tajikistan Male -66 kg - 1
172 RAKHMANOV Abubakr  Tajikistan Male +100 kg - 1
173 REDA Abas  Qatar Male -66 kg - 1
174 RYZHIKOV Vitaliy  Kyrgyzstan Male -81 kg - 1
175 SAADE Francois  Lebanon Male -81 kg - 1
176 SAHEDOV Hudayberdi  Turkmenistan Male +100 kg - 1
177 SAINJARGAL Nyam-ochir  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1
178 SALEMI Baz Mohammad  Afghanistan Male -66 kg - 1
179 THAPA Upendra  Nepal Male -73 kg - 1
180 THOUDAM Kalpana Devi  India Female -52 kg - 1
181 TOKTOGONOV Bolot  Kyrgyzstan Male -100 kg - 1
182 WANG Huang wen  Chinese Taipei Male +100 kg - 1
183 WATANABE Kiyomi  Philippines Female -70 kg - 1
184 WU Wen Shun  Chinese Taipei Male -81 kg - 1
185 YU Kin Ting  Hong Kong Male -60 kg - 1