4451
days ago
World Cup Apia 2009
Apia, Samoa
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KOSTER Jason  New Zealand Male -100 kg 80 3 3
2 NARTEY Emmanuel  Ghana Male -73 kg 129 1 4
3 ANDREWARTHA Jake  Australia Male +100 kg - 1 2
4 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 1 3
5 BENSTED Emily  Australia Female -57 kg - 1 2
6 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 1 4
7 GRANT Stephanie  Australia Female -78 kg - 1 2
8 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 1 2
9 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 1 3
10 LEITE Leonardo  Brazil Male -100 kg - 1 3
11 LIN Meiling  China Female -63 kg - 1 2
12 MO Qinqin  China Female -48 kg - 1 3
13 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -81 kg - 1 4
14 SHEPHERD Janelle  Australia Female +78 kg - 1 1
15 YAO Yuting  China Female -70 kg - 1 3
16 APAAPA Charlene  New Zealand Female -78 kg - 2 2
17 BRONKHORST Lee  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 2 3
18 BURN Calum  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 2 2
19 CANTO Flavio  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 4
20 FOEILLET Elodie  New Caledonia Female -48 kg - 2 2
21 KOENIG Kylie  Australia Female -63 kg - 2 2
22 LI Yang  China Male -66 kg - 2 4
23 MOCEYAWA Ana  New Zealand Female -57 kg - 2 2
24 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 2 3
25 PETTERSEN Anne-Marie  Canada Female -70 kg - 2 3
26 PHILLIPS Jason  Australia Male +100 kg - 2 3
27 YUAN Jinling  China Male -100 kg - 2 3
28 ZENG Qingdong  China Male -73 kg - 2 4
29 BENOIT Joel  Canada Male -66 kg - 3 3
30 BROMAN Jonathan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 3 2
31 BROWN Steven  Australia Male -66 kg - 3 4
32 CHERVONSKY Sonya  Australia Female -52 kg - 3 3
33 CORFIOS Marguerita  Australia Female -63 kg - 3 2
34 DAHL Joshua  Australia Male -100 kg - 3 3
35 DAQUINO Matthew  Australia Male -60 kg - 3 3
36 DE VILLIERS Moira  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 3 2
37 DICKINS Arnie  Australia Male -60 kg - 3 3
38 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 3 4
39 FRANKCOMBE Terry  Australia Male +100 kg - 3 3
40 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 3 4
41 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 3 3
42 LOLOMA Liku  Fiji Female -78 kg - 3 2
43 RASOKISOKI Sisilia  Fiji Female -70 kg - 3 3
44 RENZI Carli  Australia Female -57 kg - 3 2
45 ROBERTSON Helen  New Zealand Female -48 kg - 3 2
46 SVEC Libor  Czech Republic Male -81 kg - 3 4
47 TAKAYAWA Nacanieli  Fiji Male +100 kg - 3 3
48 TROTTER Hannah  Australia Female -48 kg - 3 1
49 AUBIN-MERCIER Olivier  Canada Male -73 kg - 5 4
50 BETTS Tamara  Australia Female -70 kg - 5 3
51 BRADBURY James  Australia Male +100 kg - 5 3
52 CALDER Lee  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 5 4
53 CALDER Neil  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 5 3
54 COLLINS Sara  Australia Female -70 kg - 5 2
55 DA SILVA Kevin  Australia Male -60 kg - 5 3
56 DIDIER Duke  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 3
57 FONG Jacky  New Zealand Female -48 kg - 5 2
58 GRAVIER Nicolas  New Caledonia Male -66 kg - 5 3
59 KIRBY Kurt  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 5 4
60 PAVLINIC Ivica  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 5 4
61 PAVLINIC Tin  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 5 3
62 PELETI Eneliko  Samoa Male +100 kg - 5 2
63 SUZUKI Toshio  Samoa Male -60 kg - 5 3
64 TAYLOR Alexander  Australia Male -100 kg - 5 3
65 CANO Mickael  New Caledonia Male -81 kg - 7 2
66 CHOI Woo Su  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 7 3
67 COOK Joshua  Australia Male -66 kg - 7 3
68 GRAY Nicholas  New Zealand Male -60 kg - 7 2
69 KELLY Patryk  Australia Male -100 kg - 7 2
70 LEAT Adrian  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 7 3
71 LOMO Tony  Solomon Islands Male -60 kg - 7 2
72 OVINOU Raymond  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 7 2
73 STOWERS Frank  Samoa Male -81 kg - 7 3
74 SUA Iuma  Samoa Male +100 kg - 7 2
75 TALEI Isoa  Fiji Male -100 kg - 7 2
76 WIKI Shanice  New Zealand Female -70 kg - 7 2
77 ACCETTA Grace  Australia Female -52 kg - 2
78 AH KUI James  Samoa Male -81 kg - 1
79 BRADBURY Stacey  Australia Female +78 kg - 1
80 BROOKING Bevan  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
81 BUTTERFIELD Andrew  New Zealand Male -81 kg - 1
82 CARLYON Addison  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
83 DE CASENOVE Beau  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
84 DULAC Paul  New Caledonia Male -73 kg - 1
85 IVERSON Dennis  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
86 JENKINS William  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
87 JIMWEREIY Maruan  Nauru Male -73 kg - 1
88 KELLY Kiarn  Australia Female -57 kg - 2
89 KENEKE Marie  Papua New Guinea Female -78 kg - 2
90 LEAT Alister  New Zealand Male -66 kg - 1
91 MATAELIGA Paselio  Samoa Male -90 kg - 2
92 McINTOSH David  Australia Male -73 kg - 2
93 PEJIC Nikola  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
94 PHILLIPS Joshua  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
95 RAGECI Pelasio  Fiji Male -73 kg - 1
96 SMITH Aleni  Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
97 SPINKS Naomi  New Zealand Female -63 kg - 2
98 STUART Shayanne  Australia Female -52 kg - 2
99 TAKARA Fabrice  New Caledonia Male -81 kg - 1
100 VUI Kinsley  Papua New Guinea Male -66 kg - 1
101 WATERHOUSE Hycenthe  Samoa Male -73 kg - 1
102 ZELLNER Benjamin  Australia Male -81 kg - 1