3877
days ago
European Championships Vienna 2010
Vienna, Austria
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 5 1 4
2 KELMENDI Majlinda  Kosovo Female -52 kg 6 2
3 CONWAY Sally  Great Britain Female -70 kg 7 1
4 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 7 3
5 KARAKAS Hedvig  Hungary Female -57 kg 9 3 4
6 MONTEIRO Telma  Portugal Female -57 kg 10 3 4
7 GASIMOV Elmar  Azerbaijan Male -100 kg 10 1
8 MALZAHN Luise  Germany Female -78 kg 11 7 2
9 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 16 1 5
10 CSERNOVICZKI Eva  Hungary Female -48 kg 20 2 4
11 VERKERK Marhinde  Netherlands Female -78 kg 21 2 4
12 RAMOS Joana  Portugal Female -52 kg 23 1
13 MARET Cyrille  France Male -100 kg 26 2
14 BORODAVKO Jevgenijs  Latvia Male -100 kg 28 1
15 FILZMOSER Sabrina  Austria Female -57 kg 29 2 4
16 GERCHEV Yanislav  Bulgaria Male -60 kg 29 1
17 GWEND Edwige  Italy Female -63 kg 30 2 4
18 ROGIC Jovana  Serbia Female -57 kg 30 7 3
19 RAMIREZ Yahima  Portugal Female -78 kg 36 1
20 SHERSHAN Dzmitry  Belarus Male -66 kg 41 1
21 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 45 7 4
22 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 45 1
23 STEFAN Corina  Romania Female -57 kg 47 1 4
24 VAN TICHELT Dirk  Belgium Male -73 kg 56 5 5
25 TRBOVC Matjaz  Slovenia Male -60 kg 76 1
26 BONNA Penelope  France Female -52 kg 100 3 4
27 KONIECZNY Ewa  Poland Female -48 kg 105 1
28 SAIDOV Renat  Russia Male +100 kg 108 7 3
29 WILLIAMS Daniel  Great Britain Male -73 kg 108 7 3
30 KOSTOEV Askhab  Russia Male -100 kg 111 1
31 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 114 5 5
32 PACEK Martin  Sweden Male -100 kg 123 2
33 GALEONE Assunta  Italy Female -78 kg 140 5 4
34 SYNYAVSKY Vadym  Ukraine Male -90 kg 141 2
35 KORVAL Loic  France Male -66 kg 152 5 4
36 MILICHOVSKY Matus  Slovakia Male -81 kg 157 1
37 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 157 2
38 TSOKOURIS David  Greece Male -81 kg 168 1
39 BONDARENKO Stanislav  Ukraine Male +100 kg 169 7 3
40 SMAL Nataliya  Ukraine Female -70 kg 171 1
41 MILENBERGS Aigars  Latvia Male -90 kg 207 1
42 KAZARINA Yulia  Russia Female -57 kg 256 1
43 YAZICI Feyyaz  Turkey Male -100 kg 262 1
44 DUMITRU Alina  Romania Female -48 kg - 1 4
45 ERDELYI-JOO Abigel  Hungary Female -78 kg - 1 4
46 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 1 5
47 MAKARAU Ihar  Belarus Male +100 kg - 1 4
48 MESZAROS Anett  Hungary Female -70 kg - 1 4
49 MILOUS Sofiane  France Male -60 kg - 1 5
50 PINA Joao  Portugal Male -73 kg - 1 5
51 POLAVDER Lucija  Slovenia Female +78 kg - 1 4
52 URIARTE Sugoi  Spain Male -66 kg - 1 4
53 VAN DER GEEST Elco  Belgium Male -100 kg - 1 4
54 WILLEBOORDSE Elisabeth  Netherlands Female -63 kg - 1 3
55 BOR Barna  Hungary Male +100 kg - 2 5
56 DONGUZASHVILI Tea  Russia Female +78 kg - 2 4
57 FORCINITI Rosalba  Italy Female -52 kg - 2 5
58 GROL Henk  Netherlands Male -100 kg - 2 5
59 KAYTMAZOV Batradz  Russia Male -73 kg - 2 4
60 LIPARTELIANI Varlam  Georgia Male -90 kg - 2 5
61 PAISCHER Ludwig  Austria Male -60 kg - 2 4
62 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 2 4
63 STSIASHENKA Aliaksandr  Belarus Male -81 kg - 2 5
64 UNGVARI Miklos  Hungary Male -66 kg - 2 4
65 BEDETI Vlora  Slovenia Female -63 kg - 3 4
66 BEHRLA Benjamin  Germany Male -100 kg - 3 5
67 BLANCO Cecilia  Spain Female -70 kg - 3 4
68 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 3 4
69 BRYANT Karina  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 3 4
70 BURTON Euan  Great Britain Male -81 kg - 3 4
71 DRAKSIC Rok  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 3 4
72 ELMONT Guillaume  Netherlands Male -81 kg - 3 5
73 HEYLEN Ilse  Belgium Female -52 kg - 3 5
74 ILIADIS Ilias  Greece Male -90 kg - 3 5
75 KOVAL Vera  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 3
76 LEGRAND Ugo  France Male -73 kg - 3 5
77 LOUETTE KANNING Lucie  France Female -78 kg - 3 4
78 MAMMADOV Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -90 kg - 3 4
79 MITTERFELLNER Andreas  Austria Male -66 kg - 3 5
80 MOOREN Jeroen  Netherlands Male -60 kg - 3 5
81 PRYSHCHEPA Maryna  Ukraine Female -78 kg - 3 4
82 ROBRA Juliane  Switzerland Female -70 kg - 3 4
83 SADKOWSKA Urszula  Poland Female +78 kg - 3 4
84 TOELZER Andreas  Germany Male +100 kg - 3 4
85 UNGVARI Attila  Hungary Male -73 kg - 3 5
86 VAN SNICK Charline  Belgium Female -48 kg - 3 4
87 VERDE Elio  Italy Male -60 kg - 3 5
88 WOJNAROWICZ Janusz  Poland Male +100 kg - 3 5
89 ZEEVI Ariel  Israel Male -100 kg - 3 5
90 AHRENS Claudia  Germany Female -63 kg - 5 4
91 BAUZA Karolis  Lithuania Male -90 kg - 5 5
92 BIADULIN Yauhen  Belarus Male -100 kg - 5 4
93 BLOSHENKO Artem  Ukraine Male -100 kg - 5 4
94 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
95 BOLDER Linda  Netherlands Female -70 kg - 5 4
96 CHEPURINA Svitlana  Ukraine Female -63 kg - 5 4
97 CHOLLET Mylene  France Female -70 kg - 5 4
98 DAVTYAN Hovhannes  Armenia Male -60 kg - 5 5
99 FASIE Dan  Romania Male -66 kg - 5 5
100 FRANSSEN Juul  Netherlands Female -57 kg - 5 4
101 JEANNIN Antoine  France Male -81 kg - 5 5
102 KEDELASHVILI Zaza  Georgia Male -73 kg - 5 5
103 KHANJALIASHVILI Zviad  Georgia Male +100 kg - 5 4
104 KRAEH Mareen  Germany Female -52 kg - 5 4
105 MOSCATT Valentina  Italy Female -48 kg - 5 4
106 OZEN Gulsah  Turkey Female +78 kg - 5 3
107 PASKEVICIUS Marius  Lithuania Male +100 kg - 5 4
108 POGORZELEC Daria  Poland Female -78 kg - 5 4
109 QUINTAVALLE Giulia  Italy Female -57 kg - 5 4
110 SAMAT Aynur  Turkey Female -52 kg - 5 4
111 SCHIRNHOFER Max  Austria Male -90 kg - 5 4
112 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 5 3
113 TSIKLAURI Levan  Georgia Male -81 kg - 5 5
114 AGUIRRE Yahaira  Spain Female -63 kg - 7 3
115 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 7 3
116 BRAVIK Kitty  Netherlands Female -52 kg - 7 3
117 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 7 4
118 CIBIR Derya  Turkey Female -48 kg - 7 3
119 EDWARDS Kelly  Great Britain Female -48 kg - 7 3
120 KONITZ Franziska  Germany Female +78 kg - 7 2
121 KOZLOVS Deniss  Latvia Male -66 kg - 7 4
122 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 7 4
123 MARZOK Iljana  Germany Female -70 kg - 7 3
124 NAZARYAN Armen  Armenia Male -66 kg - 7 4
125 OVSEYCHUK Olesya  Russia Female -70 kg - 7 3
126 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg - 7 3
127 PITMAN Faith  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 7 3
128 PURSSEY Matthew  Great Britain Male -90 kg - 7 3
129 SEDEJ Aljaz  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 7 4
130 TOMA Sergiu  Moldova Male -81 kg - 7 4
131 VELENSEK Anamari  Slovenia Female -78 kg - 7 3
132 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 7 4
133 ZANTARAIA Georgii  Ukraine Male -60 kg - 7 3
134 ZHORZHOLIANI Levan  Georgia Male -100 kg - 7 4
135 ALARZA David  Spain Male -90 kg - 1
136 ALEXANIDIS Lavrentios  Greece Male -66 kg - 2
137 ASUMBANI David  Georgia Male -60 kg - 1
138 BAEYENS Julie  Belgium Female -57 kg - 1
139 BAGHDASARYAN Artyom  Armenia Male -73 kg - 1
140 BARBIERI Erica  Italy Female -70 kg - 1
141 BASCHIN Michaela  Germany Female -48 kg - 1
142 BATAILLE Matthieu  France Male +100 kg - 1
143 BENAVENTE Jorge  Spain Male -81 kg - 2
144 BEZKO Julia  Estonia Female -57 kg - 1
145 BIANCHESSI Paolo  Italy Male +100 kg - 1
146 BIELAK Malgorzata  Poland Female -57 kg - 1
147 BIGOVIC Milica  Montenegro Female -78 kg - 1
148 BIRKFELLNER Franz  Austria Male -100 kg - 2
149 BISSENI Eva  France Female +78 kg - 1
150 BOUKOUVALA Ioulietta  Greece Female -57 kg - 1
151 BRATA Daniel  Romania Male -100 kg - 1
152 BRUECK Hannah  Germany Female -57 kg - 1
153 BUFFET Romain  France Male -90 kg - 2
154 BUIOK Mariia  Ukraine Female -52 kg - 1
155 BURJAN Laszlo  Hungary Male -60 kg - 2
156 CACHOLA Ana  Portugal Female -63 kg - 1
157 CARRASCOSA ZARAGOZA Ana  Spain Female -52 kg - 2
158 CATUNA Andreea Florina  Romania Female -52 kg - 1
159 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 1
160 CERNEGA Stanislav  Moldova Male -100 kg - 1
161 CESAR Diogo  Portugal Male -66 kg - 1
162 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
163 CIANO Antonio  Italy Male -81 kg - 1
164 CRNOV Dragan  Croatia Male -73 kg - 1
165 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 1
166 DE LA CROES Marvin  Netherlands Male -90 kg - 1
167 DEDIC Tina  Montenegro Female -70 kg - 1
168 DISOVIC Milan  Serbia Male -100 kg - 1
169 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 1
170 DUDNIC Corneliu  Moldova Male -90 kg - 1
171 ELMONT Dex  Netherlands Male -73 kg - 2
172 EMANE Gevrise  France Female -63 kg - 1
173 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 1
174 FACENTE Walter  Italy Male -90 kg - 1
175 FERCHER Albert  Austria Male -81 kg - 2
176 FERJAN Primoz  Slovenia Male -100 kg - 1
177 FREITAS Leandra  Portugal Female -48 kg - 1
178 GASCARD Yung  Belgium Male -60 kg - 2
179 GEDUTYTE Raimonda  Lithuania Female -78 kg - 1
180 GEORGIEV Aleksandar  Bulgaria Male -81 kg - 1
181 GERASIMENKO Dmitri  Russia Male -90 kg - 2
182 GOLOVIC Dragana  Serbia Female -70 kg - 1
183 GRAF Bernadette  Austria Female -70 kg - 1
184 HADFI Daniel  Hungary Male -100 kg - 1
185 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 2
186 HILDEBRAND Aaron  Germany Male -90 kg - 1
187 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 2
188 HOFSTAD Katrine  Norway Female -52 kg - 1
189 HOLLENSTEINER Marianne  Austria Female +78 kg - 1
190 HUYSUZ Sezer  Turkey Male -73 kg - 1
191 IAROMKA Svitlana  Ukraine Female +78 kg - 1
192 IBURG Thomas  Denmark Male -81 kg - 1
193 ILIEV Ivan  Bulgaria Male +100 kg - 1
194 ISLAMBASIC Damir  Croatia Male -100 kg - 1
195 IVANOV Martin  Bulgaria Male -66 kg - 1
196 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 1
197 JOHANSSON Christoffer  Sweden Male +100 kg - 1
198 KAISER Mirko  Liechtenstein Male -90 kg - 1
199 KARDAVA Shalva  Georgia Male -66 kg - 2
200 KARIMOV Tarlan  Azerbaijan Male -66 kg - 2
201 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 1
202 KELLER Christoph  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
203 KELLETZIAN Christos  Greece Male -100 kg - 1
204 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 1
205 KOLESNIK Lukasz  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
206 KOPISKE Robert  Germany Male -60 kg - 2
207 KRASSAS Andreas  Cyprus Male -60 kg - 1
208 KRAWCZYK Robert  Poland Male -81 kg - 1
209 KRISANDOVA Zuzana  Slovakia Female -52 kg - 1
210 KRPALEK Michal  Czech Republic Male -90 kg - 1
211 KUBAN Marta  Poland Female -52 kg - 1
212 KUBENA Pavol  Slovakia Male -73 kg - 1
213 KULISCH Adrian  Germany Male -66 kg - 1
214 LEDENYI Levente  Hungary Male -90 kg - 1
215 LEKIC Milos  Montenegro Male -90 kg - 1
216 LESHCHANKA Volha  Belarus Female -48 kg - 1
217 LOWE Samantha  Great Britain Female -78 kg - 1
218 LUSNIKOVA Tetyana  Ukraine Female -48 kg - 1
219 MAGERS Andrejs  Latvia Male -60 kg - 1
220 MANOUSARIDIS Dimokritos  Greece Male -60 kg - 1
221 MARESCH Sven  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
222 MARIJANOVIC Tomislav  Croatia Male -81 kg - 1
223 MARMELJUK Aleksandr  Estonia Male -81 kg - 2
224 MAROS Barbara  Hungary Female -52 kg - 1
225 MASCETTI Alessio  Italy Male -100 kg - 1
226 MATUKAS Radvilas  Lithuania Male -81 kg - 1
227 METTIS Juhan  Estonia Male +100 kg - 2
228 MIJALKOVIC Milos  Serbia Male -66 kg - 2
229 MILLAR James  Great Britain Male -60 kg - 1
230 MILOSEVIC Nikola  Serbia Male -90 kg - 1
231 MKHITARYAN Flora  Russia Female -78 kg - 1
232 MOGUSHKOV Musa  Russia Male -66 kg - 1
233 MOSER Emanuel  Liechtenstein Male -73 kg - 1
234 MOUZENIDIS Nikolaos  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
235 MRDA Biljana  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female -52 kg - 1
236 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 1
237 MULLER Marie  Luxembourg Female -52 kg - 1
238 MUSHKIYEV Ilgar  Azerbaijan Male -60 kg - 1
239 NACU Octavian  Moldova Male -60 kg - 2
240 NAGYSOLYMOSI Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 1
241 NIEMELA Niko-Tapio  Finland Male -66 kg - 1
242 OATES Colin  Great Britain Male -66 kg - 1
243 OSNACHS Vladimirs  Latvia Male +100 kg - 1
244 OVCHINNIKOVS Konstantins  Latvia Male -81 kg - 1
245 OZKANOGLU Iskender  Turkey Male -60 kg - 1
246 PALKOVACS Zoltan  Slovakia Male -100 kg - 2
247 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 2
248 PARLATI Enrico  Italy Male -66 kg - 1
249 PEJOVIC Stefan  Montenegro Male -100 kg - 1
250 PETKOVIC Aleksandar  Serbia Male +100 kg - 1
251 PICHLER Nadine  Austria Female -78 kg - 1
252 PLIIEV Sergii  Ukraine Male -66 kg - 1
253 PRIETO Raquel  Spain Female -78 kg - 1
254 PUKITE Evija  Latvia Female -70 kg - 1
255 RADU Valentin  Romania Male -90 kg - 1
256 RAJABLI Elkhan  Azerbaijan Male -81 kg - 2
257 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
258 REINVALL Juho  Finland Male -60 kg - 2
259 RIBOUT Morgane  France Female -57 kg - 1
260 RIESS Rupert  Austria Male +100 kg - 2
261 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 2
262 SAINOVIC Emina  Montenegro Female -63 kg - 1
263 SARAFOV Vancho  Macedonia Male -81 kg - 1
264 SARI Ahmet  Turkey Male -81 kg - 1
265 SARKISYAN Arutyun  Ukraine Male -81 kg - 2
266 SAVCENCO Irina  Moldova Female +78 kg - 1
267 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 2
268 SCHAUER Valentina  Austria Female -48 kg - 1
269 SCHLESINGER Alice  Israel Female -63 kg - 1
270 SCVORTOV Victor  Moldova Male -66 kg - 2
271 SHAULIUK Vitali  Belarus Male -73 kg - 1
272 SKOUROUMOUNIS Neoklis  Cyprus Male -66 kg - 1
273 SOROKA Volodymyr  Ukraine Male -73 kg - 1
274 STARAVERAVA Alesia  Belarus Female -52 kg - 1
275 STARCENCOV Vladimir  Moldova Male +100 kg - 1
276 STAVRINOU Penelope  Cyprus Female -52 kg - 1
277 STEINBAUER Petra  Austria Female -52 kg - 2
278 STOJANOVIC Radomir  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -60 kg - 1
279 SUBOTIC Drazen  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male +100 kg - 1
280 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
281 SZABO Franciska  Hungary Female -63 kg - 1
282 TATAR Igor  Montenegro Male -81 kg - 1
283 TECHOV Albert  Lithuania Male -60 kg - 1
284 TOPALOV Kostadin  Bulgaria Male -73 kg - 2
285 TRSTENJAK Tina  Slovenia Female -57 kg - 1
286 TRUDOV Marcel  Moldova Male -73 kg - 1
287 UILENHOED Carola  Netherlands Female +78 kg - 1
288 URANI CLIMENCE Aurore  France Female -48 kg - 2
289 VAN DIJCK Christophe  Belgium Male -90 kg - 2
290 VIRTA Antti  Finland Male -81 kg - 1
291 VLAHOVIC Mihailo  Montenegro Male +100 kg - 1
292 VOELK Christopher  Germany Male -73 kg - 1
293 VUCAK Tomislav  Croatia Male -90 kg - 1
294 WASER Damian  Switzerland Male -66 kg - 1
295 YILMAZ Hasan  Turkey Male -66 kg - 2
296 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 1
297 ZILINSKAS Egidijus  Lithuania Male -100 kg - 2