Date |
Competition |
|
Name |
Place |
Category |
Apr 25, 2024 |
African Senior Championships Individuals 2024 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
5. place |
-78 kg |
Apr 25, 2024 |
African Senior Championships Individuals 2024 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
Apr 6, 2024 |
Luanda African Open 2024 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
1. place |
-78 kg |
Apr 6, 2024 |
Luanda African Open 2024 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
3. place |
-48 kg |
Apr 4, 2024 |
Luanda Junior African Cup 2024 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
3. place |
-60 kg |
Feb 17, 2024 |
Algiers African Open 2024 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
5. place |
-48 kg |
Feb 15, 2024 |
Algiers Junior African Cup 2024 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
2. place |
-60 kg |
Feb 15, 2024 |
Algiers Junior African Cup 2024 |
|
NIYOMWUNGERE
Beleive
|
7. place |
-66 kg |
Feb 8, 2024 |
Tunis Junior African Cup 2024 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
7. place |
-60 kg |
Nov 18, 2023 |
Yaounde African Open 2023 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
3. place |
-78 kg |
Nov 18, 2023 |
Yaounde African Open 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
5. place |
-60 kg |
Nov 18, 2023 |
Yaounde African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Nov 11, 2023 |
Dakar African Open 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
5. place |
-60 kg |
Nov 11, 2023 |
Dakar African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
3. place |
-48 kg |
Nov 11, 2023 |
Dakar African Open 2023 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
3. place |
-78 kg |
Nov 9, 2023 |
Dakar Junior African Cup 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
2. place |
-60 kg |
Sep 7, 2023 |
African Senior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
3. place |
-78 kg |
Sep 7, 2023 |
African Senior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
7. place |
-60 kg |
Sep 7, 2023 |
African Senior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
Aug 2, 2023 |
IX Jeux de la Francophonie 2023 |
|
UWIMANA
Julienne
|
7. place |
-52 kg |
Aug 2, 2023 |
IX Jeux de la Francophonie 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
UWIMANA
Natacha
|
5. place |
-48 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
UWIMANA
Chadia Anny
|
7. place |
-63 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
BIRUKUNDI
Evodius
|
7. place |
-60 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NIZIGIYIMANA
Eloge
|
5. place |
+90 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
MPAWENIMANA
Ghyslaine
|
5. place |
-57 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NIYOMWUNGERE
Beleive
|
3. place |
-66 kg |
Jul 29, 2023 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NDAYIRAGIJE
Clovis
|
5. place |
-81 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
UWIMANA
Julienne
|
7. place |
-52 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
UWIMANA
Natacha
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
UWIMANA
Chadia Anny
|
7. place |
-63 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NIYOMWUNGERE
Beleive
|
3. place |
-66 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
MPAWENIMANA
Ghyslaine
|
7. place |
-57 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
3. place |
-60 kg |
Jul 27, 2023 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2023 |
|
NIZIGIYIMANA
Eloge
|
5. place |
-100 kg |
Jun 24, 2023 |
Niamey African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Jun 17, 2023 |
Abidjan African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Jun 16, 2023 |
Abidjan Junior African Cup 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
7. place |
-60 kg |
Apr 8, 2023 |
Luanda African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Apr 7, 2023 |
Luanda Junior African Cup 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
7. place |
-60 kg |
Mar 18, 2023 |
Algiers African Open 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
5. place |
-60 kg |
Mar 18, 2023 |
Algiers African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
3. place |
-48 kg |
Mar 17, 2023 |
Algiers Junior African Cup 2023 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
7. place |
-60 kg |
Mar 11, 2023 |
Tunis African Open 2023 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
3. place |
-48 kg |
Nov 20, 2022 |
Yaounde African Open 2022 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Nov 20, 2022 |
Yaounde African Open 2022 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
2. place |
-60 kg |
Nov 19, 2022 |
Yaounde Junior African Cup 2022 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
1. place |
-60 kg |
Nov 12, 2022 |
Dakar African Open 2022 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
1. place |
-48 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
NIZIGIYIMANA
Eloge
|
5. place |
+100 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
NTACOBAZONGIRA
Mahmoud
|
3. place |
+100 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
MPAWENIMANA
Ghyslaine
|
5. place |
-57 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
IRAKIZA
Ines
|
3. place |
-57 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
IRAKOZE
Lin
|
5. place |
-66 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
UWIMANA
Julienne
|
3. place |
-52 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
UWIMANA
Natacha
|
5. place |
-48 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
NGANJI
Raoul Brillant
|
5. place |
-60 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
NIYOMWUNGERE
Beleive
|
7. place |
-66 kg |
Jul 23, 2022 |
African Junior Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
IRAKOZE
Divine
|
7. place |
-70 kg |
Jul 21, 2022 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
NIYOMWUNGERE
Beleive
|
3. place |
-66 kg |
Jul 21, 2022 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
MPAWENIMANA
Ghyslaine
|
5. place |
-57 kg |
Jul 21, 2022 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
BIRUKUNDI
Evodius
|
5. place |
-60 kg |
Jul 21, 2022 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
MUGISHA
Franck
|
3. place |
-50 kg |
Jul 21, 2022 |
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2022 |
|
UWIMANA
Natacha
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
May 20, 2021 |
African Senior Championships 2021 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
Dec 17, 2020 |
African Seniors Championships 2020 |
|
IRADUKUNDA
Annociatte
|
5. place |
-57 kg |
Dec 17, 2020 |
African Seniors Championships 2020 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
3. place |
-48 kg |
Dec 17, 2020 |
African Seniors Championships 2020 |
|
KWITONDA
Samuel
|
5. place |
-81 kg |
Mar 24, 2019 |
N Djamena Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
NDAHABONYIMANA
Kevin
|
3. place |
-60 kg |
Mar 24, 2019 |
N Djamena Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
NDUWIMANA
Donatien
|
3. place |
-66 kg |
Mar 24, 2019 |
N Djamena Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
HAKIZIMANA
Jean Claude
|
2. place |
-73 kg |
Mar 24, 2019 |
N Djamena Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
KEZAKIMANA
Nada
|
2. place |
-48 kg |
Mar 24, 2019 |
N Djamena Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
1. place |
-70 kg |
Mar 23, 2019 |
N Djamena Cadet African Cup 2019 |
|
HAKIZIMANA
Jean Claude
|
1. place |
-73 kg |
Mar 23, 2019 |
N Djamena Cadet African Cup 2019 |
|
KEZAKIMANA
Nada
|
1. place |
-48 kg |
Mar 17, 2019 |
Dakar Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
NDUWIMANA
Donatien
|
3. place |
-66 kg |
Mar 17, 2019 |
Dakar Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
KEZAKIMANA
Nada
|
1. place |
-48 kg |
Mar 17, 2019 |
Dakar Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
2. place |
-70 kg |
Mar 17, 2019 |
Dakar Junior African Cup 2019 |
|
NDAHABONYIMANA
Kevin
|
3. place |
-60 kg |
Mar 16, 2019 |
Dakar Cadet African Cup 2019 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
1. place |
-70 kg |
Mar 16, 2019 |
Dakar Cadet African Cup 2019 |
|
KEZAKIMANA
Nada
|
1. place |
-48 kg |
Mar 16, 2019 |
Dakar Cadet African Cup 2019 |
|
NIHOZEKO
Fleury
|
5. place |
+90 kg |
Mar 16, 2019 |
Dakar Cadet African Cup 2019 |
|
HAKIZIMANA
Jean Claude
|
3. place |
-73 kg |
Jul 19, 2018 |
3rd African Youth Games Algers 2018 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
5. place |
-78 kg |
Jul 19, 2018 |
3rd African Youth Games Algers 2018 |
|
IRADUKUNDA
Annociatte
|
7. place |
-63 kg |
Jul 19, 2018 |
3rd African Youth Games Algers 2018 |
|
HAKIZIMANA
Jean Claude
|
7. place |
-81 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
IRADUKUNDA
Annociatte
|
5. place |
-52 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
KANYAMUNEZA
Signoline
|
3. place |
-52 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
UWIMANA
Julienne
|
5. place |
-48 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
NIHOZEKO
Fleury
|
7. place |
+100 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
NGABIRANO
Aristide
|
3. place |
-90 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
NIYOMUKUNZI
Bienvenue
|
7. place |
-81 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
HAKIZIMANA
Jean Claude
|
5. place |
-73 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
NDUWIMANA
Donatien
|
7. place |
-66 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
MANIRAKIZA
Sherady
|
5. place |
-60 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
IRAKOZE
Joslin
|
3. place |
-55 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
5. place |
-70 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
IRAKIZA
Ines
|
7. place |
-57 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
NIKIZA
Cedric
|
3. place |
-100 kg |
May 11, 2018 |
African Junior Championships 2018 |
|
UMUKUNDWA
Jolie
|
3. place |
+78 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
IRADUKUNDA
Juscaella
|
2. place |
-40 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
IRADUKUNDA
Annociatte
|
7. place |
-52 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
KEZAKIMANA
Nada
|
3. place |
-44 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
IRAKOZE
Diamanda
|
5. place |
-44 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
NIYONZIMA
Albert
|
5. place |
-81 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
NIRAGIRA
Ange Ciella
|
5. place |
-70 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
AKIMANA
Amandine
|
7. place |
-63 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
NIHOZEKO
Fleury
|
1. place |
+90 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
IRAKIZA
Ines
|
5. place |
-57 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
IRAKOZE
Kenny Joella
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
UWIMANA
Julienne
|
5. place |
-48 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
MITEGANO
Arnaud
|
3. place |
-50 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
NDUWIMANA
Elvis
|
5. place |
-55 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
MANIRAKIZA
Sherady
|
2. place |
-60 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
NDUWIMANA
Donatien
|
5. place |
-66 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
HAKIZIMANA
Jean Claude
|
3. place |
-73 kg |
May 10, 2018 |
African Cadet Championships 2018 |
|
NGABIRANO
Aristide
|
1. place |
-90 kg |
Apr 14, 2017 |
African Championships Seniors 2017 |
|
HAVUGIYAREMYE
Adidja mimile
|
7. place |
-48 kg |
Apr 14, 2017 |
African Championships Seniors 2017 |
|
KWITONDA
Samuel
|
7. place |
-81 kg |
Apr 8, 2016 |
African Championships Seniors 2016 |
|
GASONGO
Antoinette
|
7. place |
-52 kg |
Apr 24, 2014 |
African Championships Seniors 2014 |
|
GASONGO
Antoinette
|
5. place |
-52 kg |
Apr 14, 2011 |
African Championships Dakar 2011 |
|
MUNEZERO
Antoinette
|
7. place |
-52 kg |
Apr 15, 2010 |
African Championships Yaounde 2010 |
|
MUNEZERO
Antoinette
|
7. place |
-52 kg |