3190
days ago
World Cup Miami 2011
Miami, United States
# Athlete Nation Category WRL Result Contests
1 ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen  Brazil Female +78 kg 5 2 4
2 KUZIUTINA Natalia  Russia Female -52 kg 5 2 4
3 SILVA Rafael  Brazil Male +100 kg 7 3 4
4 CERIC Larisa  Bosnia and Herzegovina Female +78 kg 8 1
5 DORJSUREN Sumiya  Mongolia Female -57 kg 11 5 4
6 PARETO Paula  Argentina Female -48 kg 12 2 5
7 ZUPANCIC Kelita  Canada Female -70 kg 12 5 4
8 DELGADO Angelica  United States Female -52 kg 13 3 4
9 RISHONY Shira  Israel Female -48 kg 14 1
10 BERNABEU Maria  Spain Female -70 kg 15 2 5
11 PORTELA Maria  Brazil Female -70 kg 17 3 4
12 ALVEAR Yuri  Colombia Female -70 kg 20 1 4
13 NYMAN Marcus  Sweden Male -90 kg 20 2 5
14 SIMIONESCU Vladut  Romania Male +100 kg 20 5 4
15 OTGONBAATAR Uuganbaatar  Mongolia Male -81 kg 23 7 3
16 KITADAI Felipe  Brazil Male -60 kg 24 2
17 GANBAT Boldbaatar  Mongolia Male -60 kg 25 3 5
18 BROWN Colton  United States Male -90 kg 25 1
19 MOJICA Melissa  Puerto Rico Female +78 kg 26 5 4
20 CHIBANA Gabriela  Brazil Female -48 kg 26 1
21 ADLINGTON Sarah  Great Britain Female +78 kg 27 3 4
22 CUTRO-KELLY Nina  United States Female +78 kg 28 1
23 CARRILLO Edna  Mexico Female -48 kg 30 1
24 GROSSKLAUS Ciril  Switzerland Male -90 kg 36 1
25 ALVAREZ Luz  Colombia Female -48 kg 43 1
26 RANDL Milan  Slovakia Male -90 kg 44 5 4
27 MUSIL Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -81 kg 47 1
28 CHIBANA Charles  Brazil Male -66 kg 62 3 5
29 MARTIN Hannah  United States Female -63 kg 62 7 3
30 SICCARDI Yann  Monaco Male -60 kg 63 1
31 DELPOPOLO Nicholas  United States Male -73 kg 64 2
32 KENYON Omri  Israel Female -78 kg 65 1
33 TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal  Mongolia Female -70 kg 66 1
34 TREMBLAY Stefanie  Canada Female -63 kg 69 1
35 SILVA Mariana  Brazil Female -63 kg 72 7 3
36 VALDERRAMA Ricardo  Venezuela Male -66 kg 72 2
37 AMARIS Yadinys  Colombia Female -57 kg 80 1
38 MUDRANOV Beslan  Russia Male -60 kg 88 2 5
39 YU Song  China Female +78 kg 113 5 4
40 GONZALEZ Oritia  Argentina Female -52 kg 114 1
41 BETTONI Eduardo  Brazil Male -90 kg 149 1
42 PARRA Angel  Spain Male +100 kg 163 7 3
43 PERSIDSKAIA Mariia  Russia Female -48 kg 211 1
44 JONSSON Thormodur  Iceland Male +100 kg 250 1
45 PETRIKOV Pavel  Czech Republic Male -60 kg 412 5 5
46 BLANCO Oiana  Spain Female -48 kg - 1 4
47 BRUYERE Francesco  Italy Male -81 kg - 1 5
48 BRYANT Karina  Great Britain Female +78 kg - 1 4
49 CLARK Sarah  Great Britain Female -63 kg - 1 4
50 CUNHA Leandro  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1 4
51 HARRISON Kayla  United States Female -78 kg - 1 4
52 KHASHBAATAR Tsagaanbaatar  Mongolia Male -73 kg - 1 5
53 KRPALEK Lukas  Czech Republic Male -100 kg - 1 3
54 MALLOY Marti  United States Female -57 kg - 1 4
55 PESSANHA Hugo  Brazil Male -90 kg - 1 5
56 POSTIGOS Juan  Peru Male -60 kg - 1 5
57 STERKHOV Dmitriy  Russia Male +100 kg - 1 3
58 TARANGUL Romy  Germany Female -52 kg - 1 4
59 COTTON Amy  Canada Female -78 kg - 2 3
60 EITEL Grzegorz  Poland Male +100 kg - 2 4
61 ELIAS Nacif  Brazil Male -81 kg - 2 5
62 FARALDO Francesco  Italy Male -66 kg - 2 4
63 GERBI Yarden  Israel Female -63 kg - 2 4
64 MEKIC Amel  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -100 kg - 2 4
65 MENDONCA Bruno  Brazil Male -73 kg - 2 5
66 ROPER Miryam  Germany Female -57 kg - 2 5
67 AGUIRRE Yahaira  Spain Female -63 kg - 3 5
68 CHAMMARTIN Ludovic  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 3 5
69 CORREA Luciano  Brazil Male -100 kg - 3 3
70 EMOND Alexandre  Canada Male -90 kg - 3 5
71 FREY Kathrin  Switzerland Female -52 kg - 3 5
72 HIGASHI Shintaro  United States Male -100 kg - 3 3
73 KOMOVA Nataliya  Russia Female -48 kg - 3 4
74 LABAZINA Marta  Russia Female -63 kg - 3 4
75 LIU Huanyuan  China Female +78 kg - 3 5
76 MAGOMEDOV Sirazhudin  Russia Male -81 kg - 3 5
77 MEHMEDOVIC Sasha  Canada Male -66 kg - 3 5
78 MELANCON Joliane  Canada Female -57 kg - 3 4
79 NAGYSOLYMOSI JR Sandor  Hungary Male -81 kg - 3 4
80 PADAR Martin  Estonia Male +100 kg - 3 4
81 ROBERGE Catherine  Canada Female -78 kg - 3 4
82 ROTHBERG Kunter  Estonia Male -73 kg - 3 6
83 SCHWARTZ Roni  Israel Female -48 kg - 3 4
84 SRAKA Rasa  Slovenia Female -70 kg - 3 4
85 TRITTON Nicholas  Canada Male -73 kg - 3 4
86 VOPROSOV Kirill  Russia Male -90 kg - 3 5
87 ZHANG Zhehui  China Female -78 kg - 3 4
88 ZHU Guirong  China Female -57 kg - 3 5
89 BOGDANOVA Liudmila  Russia Female -48 kg - 5 4
90 BOISARD Jose  Dominican Republic Male -100 kg - 5 4
91 CERAJ Matjaz  Slovenia Male +100 kg - 5 4
92 CHYTRA Lucie  Czech Republic Female -52 kg - 5 4
93 DREXLER Hilde  Austria Female -63 kg - 5 4
94 GADANOV Alim  Russia Male -66 kg - 5 5
95 GALLEGUILLOS Antonieta  Chile Female -48 kg - 5 4
96 JEREB Saso  Slovenia Male -73 kg - 5 6
97 JERMAN Gasper  Slovenia Male -81 kg - 5 5
98 KACHUR Kalem  Canada Male -81 kg - 5 5
99 KLYS Katarzyna  Poland Female -70 kg - 5 4
100 LAMBERT Christophe  Germany Male -90 kg - 5 5
101 NEBIE Severine  Burkina Faso Female -63 kg - 5 4
102 PINTO Keivi  Venezuela Female -78 kg - 5 3
103 PRIETO Raquel  Spain Female -78 kg - 5 3
104 RENZI Carli  Australia Female -57 kg - 5 4
105 SANCHEZ Yulieth  Colombia Female -52 kg - 5 4
106 UEMATSU Kiyoshi  Spain Male -73 kg - 5 6
107 VASHKULAT Kyle  United States Male -100 kg - 5 3
108 WILL Frazer  Canada Male -60 kg - 5 4
109 ZAGRODNIK Pawel  Poland Male -66 kg - 5 5
110 CANTONI Giulia  Italy Female -70 kg - 7 3
111 CASTILLO Nabor  Mexico Male -60 kg - 7 4
112 DANCULEA Costel  Romania Male -73 kg - 7 4
113 DAQUINO Matthew  Australia Male -60 kg - 7 4
114 DONGUZASHVILI Tea  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
115 ENTE Birgit  Netherlands Female -48 kg - 7 3
116 FERNANDEZ Isabel  Spain Female -57 kg - 7 3
117 FLORES Ramon  Mexico Male +100 kg - 7 3
118 GARCIA Sergio  Mexico Male -100 kg - 7 3
119 HE Cancan  China Female -52 kg - 7 3
120 IVASHCHENKO Elena  Russia Female +78 kg - 7 3
121 JEZEK Jaromir  Czech Republic Male -73 kg - 7 4
122 JOKINEN Jaana  Finland Female -52 kg - 7 3
123 KEARNEY Lisa  Ireland Female -48 kg - 7 4
124 LEON Ana  Mexico Female -57 kg - 7 3
125 LOCK Jane  United States Female -78 kg - 7 2
126 MANSOUR Lola  Belgium Female -70 kg - 7 3
127 ODSUREN Bold-Erdene  Mongolia Male -81 kg - 7 3
128 PETROVICI Vadim  Moldova Male -90 kg - 7 4
129 SOMMERFELD Bishop  Canada Female -78 kg - 7 2
130 TREZISE Patrick  South Africa Male -90 kg - 7 4
131 WONG Alonso  Peru Male -66 kg - 7 3
132 ZUNIGA Alejandro  Chile Male -66 kg - 7 3
133 ZWIERS Stefan  Canada Male -100 kg - 7 3
134 ABADI Lital  Israel Female -48 kg - 1
135 ACOSTA Karina  Mexico Female -63 kg - 1
136 ADAMIEC Tomasz  Poland Male -73 kg - 1
137 AHMATOV Altynbek  Kyrgyzstan Male -73 kg - 2
138 AKIYAMA Leilani  United States Female -63 kg - 2
139 ALLEN Laquinta  United States Female -70 kg - 1
140 ANTAKI Patrick  Lebanon Male +100 kg - 1
141 ANTHONY Mark  Australia Male -90 kg - 2
142 ARAUJO Fernanda  Brazil Female -63 kg - 1
143 BACCINO Orlando  Argentina Male +100 kg - 1
144 BAIALINOV Islam  Kyrgyzstan Male -66 kg - 2
145 BARRETO Ysis  Venezuela Female -63 kg - 1
146 BATTSOGT Buyandelger  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
147 BELLORIN Concepcion  Spain Female -57 kg - 1
148 BELOUSOVA Polina  Russia Female +78 kg - 1
149 BENCOSME Jose  United States Male -81 kg - 1
150 BESSI Cedric  Monaco Male -66 kg - 1
151 BIVIECA Fausto  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg - 1
152 BLANCO Giovanna  Venezuela Female +78 kg - 1
153 BLEIER Samantha  United States Female -70 kg - 1
154 BOLEN Bradford  United States Male -66 kg - 1
155 BRETON-LEDUC Charles  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
156 BROWN Steven  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
157 BYRNE Ian  Ireland Male -60 kg - 1
158 CAMACHO Jose  Venezuela Male -90 kg - 1
159 CAMPOS Hector  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
160 CARDENAS Isao  Mexico Male -90 kg - 1
161 CARMICHAEL Hana  United States Female -57 kg - 1
162 CASTRO Melvin  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg - 1
163 CHERVONSKY Sonya  Australia Female -52 kg - 1
164 CHOI Woo Su  New Zealand Male -73 kg - 1
165 CLIFFORD Allison  United States Female -78 kg - 1
166 COOK Austin  United States Male -66 kg - 1
167 CORDOVA Italo  Chile Male -100 kg - 1
168 COSTA Felipe  Brazil Male -81 kg - 1
169 DAKE Kyle  United States Male -90 kg - 1
170 DAVID Cergia  Honduras Female -57 kg - 1
171 DAVYDOVA Daria  Russia Female -70 kg - 1
172 DE WINDT Reginald  Netherlands Antilles Male -81 kg - 1
173 DELGADO Javier  Spain Male -66 kg - 1
174 DICKINS Arnie  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
175 DILL-RUSSELL Ryan  New Zealand Male -90 kg - 1
176 DORJGOTOV Tserenkhand  Mongolia Female +78 kg - 1
177 DOS SANTOS Ivo  Australia Male -66 kg - 1
178 DVARBY Joakim  Sweden Male -90 kg - 2
179 EGGER Micha  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
180 ELDRED Michael  United States Male -73 kg - 2
181 FERCHER Albert  Austria Male -81 kg - 1
182 FERNANDEZ Jonathan  United States Male -81 kg - 1
183 FIGUEREO Marcos  Dominican Republic Male -73 kg - 1
184 FIGUEROA Carlos  El Salvador Male -66 kg - 1
185 FISHMAN Victor  Israel Male -90 kg - 1
186 FLETCHER Mark  United States Male +100 kg - 1
187 FREIRE FILHO Luiz Marcos  Brazil Male -60 kg - 1
188 FUJIMOTO Jeffrey  United States Male -60 kg - 2
189 FULGENTES Amelia  United States Female -52 kg - 1
190 GALBIATI Mattia  Italy Male -66 kg - 2
191 GEIGER Toni  United States Female +78 kg - 1
192 GERMROTH Florian  Germany Male -90 kg - 2
193 GESS Robert  Germany Male -81 kg - 2
194 GODOY Kenny  Honduras Male -60 kg - 1
195 GOMES Flavia  Brazil Female -57 kg - 2
196 GUEDEZ Javier  Venezuela Male -60 kg - 2
197 HALAS Marian  Romania Male -81 kg - 1
198 HASHIMOTO Kenneth  United States Male -66 kg - 1
199 HE Yunlong  China Male -60 kg - 1
200 HISCHIER Dominique  Switzerland Male -90 kg - 1
201 HOWARD Deshawn  United States Male +100 kg - 1
202 HOWELL Gemma  Great Britain Female -57 kg - 1
203 IMAGAWA Justin  Canada Male -73 kg - 1
204 ISAEV Mansur  Russia Male -73 kg - 2
205 ITEN Michael  Switzerland Male -60 kg - 1
206 IVERSON Brent  Australia Male -81 kg - 1
207 JAQUET Jonathan  Switzerland Male -81 kg - 2
208 JIMENEZ Amaurys  Dominican Republic Male -81 kg - 1
209 JOKINEN Valtteri  Finland Male -60 kg - 1
210 KAICHI Cammi  United States Female -52 kg - 1
211 KARAMPOURNIOTIS Victor  Greece Male -73 kg - 1
212 KHARITONOVA Anna  Russia Female -52 kg - 1
213 KOCHER Fabienne  Switzerland Female -57 kg - 1
214 KUNIHIRO Aaron  United States Male -60 kg - 1
215 LAFON Natalie  United States Female -52 kg - 1
216 LARSEN Jacob  United States Male -90 kg - 1
217 LATULIPPE Isabel  Canada Female -48 kg - 2
218 LEVY Shahar  Israel Female -52 kg - 1
219 LIDDIE Alexa  United States Female -48 kg - 1
220 LOURENCO Denilson  Brazil Male -66 kg - 1
221 LUNDQVIST Alexander  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
222 MAC BAISEY Ross  United States Male -81 kg - 1
223 MACIAS Pauline  United States Female -57 kg - 1
224 MADDALONI Marco  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
225 MARAZYKOV Davron  Kyrgyzstan Male -60 kg - 2
226 MATA Jayme  Aruba Male -73 kg - 1
227 MATEO Wander  Dominican Republic Male -60 kg - 2
228 MAXWELL Kyle  Barbados Male -73 kg - 1
229 MCMANUS James  Canada Male +100 kg - 1
230 MEJIA DE LA ROCA Juan  Guatemala Male -73 kg - 2
231 MENDOZA Veronica  El Salvador Female -70 kg - 1
232 MOHOROVIC Simon  Slovenia Male -66 kg - 1
233 MORIN-MARTEL Alexis  Canada Male -73 kg - 2
234 MOYA Catiere  Brazil Female -48 kg - 1
235 MRDIC Mitar  Bosnia and Herzegovina Male -73 kg - 2
236 MUNGUNSHAGAI Nyamjargal  Mongolia Female -63 kg - 1
237 MURTHA Connor  United States Male -60 kg - 1
238 NAISIGA Sisilia  Fiji Female -78 kg - 1
239 NGUYEN-HUU Yacinta  Canada Female -70 kg - 1
240 NISHIMURA Toshiya  United States Male -66 kg - 1
241 OCHOA Diego  El Salvador Male -100 kg - 1
242 ORTIZ Ludwig  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 2
243 PALMER Anna  United States Female -57 kg - 1
244 PANINI Vinicius  Brazil Male -73 kg - 1
245 PAPAUX David  Switzerland Male -73 kg - 1
246 PERRAULT Guillaume  Canada Male -81 kg - 1
247 PINOTTI Marta  Italy Female -52 kg - 1
248 POLIAKIWSKI Jordan  Canada Female -52 kg - 1
249 PORRAS Andrew  United States Male -73 kg - 1
250 PUKITE Evija  Latvia Female -70 kg - 1
251 QUADROS Ketleyn  Brazil Female -57 kg - 1
252 RANSOM Christal  United States Female -63 kg - 1
253 REGIS Andrea  Italy Male -73 kg - 1
254 REITER Georg  Austria Male -66 kg - 2
255 RETAMALES Luis  Chile Male -81 kg - 2
256 RIVAS Antonio  Venezuela Male -73 kg - 1
257 ROMO Rafael  Chile Male -90 kg - 1
258 ROSATI Diego  Argentina Male -90 kg - 1
259 SALMOND Christina  United States Female +78 kg - 1
260 SANCHEZ Diego  Canada Male -60 kg - 1
261 SANTANA Lwilli  Dominican Republic Male -66 kg - 1
262 SANTOS Amado Armando  Dominican Republic Male -90 kg - 1
263 SCHARINGER Peter  Austria Male -73 kg - 1
264 SELL Kathleen  United States Female -70 kg - 1
265 SHIRAISHI Ann  United States Female -48 kg - 1
266 SIMMONS Daniel  Australia Male -73 kg - 1
267 SPASOJEVIC Igor  Slovenia Male -90 kg - 1
268 ST LEGER Garry  United States Male -90 kg - 1
269 ST LEGER Harry  United States Male -81 kg - 1
270 STROMECKI Jake  United States Male -100 kg - 1
271 SUNDSTROM Olle  Sweden Male -60 kg - 1
272 SURAKATOVA Pari  Russia Female -57 kg - 2
273 TADEHARA Ajax  United States Male -100 kg - 1
274 TANGORRE Lucia  Italy Female +78 kg - 1
275 TAYLOR Andrew  United States Male -60 kg - 2
276 TOBIN Michael  Australia Male -60 kg - 1
277 TORRES David  United States Male -73 kg - 1
278 TURNER Anthony  United States Male +100 kg - 0
279 TUTASS Jennifer  United States Female -63 kg - 1
280 UNNARSSON Hermann  Iceland Male -81 kg - 1
281 VIZCARRA Daniel  Peru Male -73 kg - 1
282 WEGLARZ Krzysztof  Poland Male -90 kg - 2
283 WILDIKAN Lior  Israel Female -70 kg - 1
284 WILKOMIRSKI Krzysztof  Poland Male -73 kg - 2
285 XIAO Jun  China Female -48 kg - 2
286 YLINEN Johanna  Finland Female -63 kg - 1
287 ZABLUDINA Irina  Russia Female -57 kg - 1
288 ZAMBOTTI Vanessa  Mexico Female +78 kg - 1
289 ZEGARRA PRESSER Carlos  Peru Male +100 kg - 1
290 ZIMMERMANN Susi  Germany Female -48 kg - 1