28
days ago
Warsaw Veteran European Cup 2024
Warsaw, Poland
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINTARA Marcin | Poland | |||
2 | HUFNAGEL Karl | Austria |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRETONES GARCIA Jose Miguel | Spain | |||
2 | IACOMINO Pasquale | Italy | |||
3 | SILVELLO Andrea | Italy |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUDYK Yevhen | Ukraine | |||
2 | LUKOWSKI Ireneusz | Poland |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZMAREK Krzysztof | Poland | |||
2 | CZUPRYNA Krzysztof | Poland | |||
3 | KOLESAR Peter | Czech Republic | |||
4 | WIACZEK Bartlomiej | Poland |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGORTES Raimondo | Italy | |||
2 | KLIMAS Andrzej | Poland | |||
3 | BUTRYN Lukasz | Poland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILIOTO Antonino | Belgium | |||
2 | NARMETOV Kamilzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | PRZYWARA Dominik | Poland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKOWSKI Sebastian | Poland | |||
2 | TUDAN Vasyl | Ukraine |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOV Ivaylo | Bulgaria | |||
2 | POPOV Dimitar | Bulgaria | |||
3 | FORNELL Fabien | France | |||
4 | WYRWINSKI Michal | Poland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRACZEK Henryk | Poland | |||
2 | PAZGAN Stanislaw | Poland |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARGOSINSKI Artur | Canada | |||
2 | TUSZYNSKI Tomasz | Poland |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAFILI Drilon | Belgium | |||
2 | LAURIA Philippe | Belgium | |||
3 | NOWAK Piotr | Poland | |||
3 | KORGANOV Avazbek | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | POJAWA Piotr | Poland | |||
5 | HACKETT Enda | Ireland |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPADINI Luca | Italy | |||
2 | MARVERTI Fernando | Italy | |||
3 | PAWLOWSKI Dariusz | Poland | |||
4 | ROMEO Valerio | Italy | |||
5 | SALISZ Andrzej | Poland |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODZOCH Andrzej | Poland | |||
2 | JOFRE Jorge | Sweden |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBNIUK Oleksandr | Ukraine | |||
2 | PRZESTACKI Damian | Poland | |||
3 | WALCZAK Maciej | Poland | |||
3 | DIAZ Miguel | United States | |||
5 | CHMIELNIAK Piotr | Poland | |||
5 | CARNEVALE Moreno | Italy |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJDAMAKIN Radoslaw | Poland | |||
2 | MARQUEZ RAY | United States | |||
3 | SEDNEV Konstantin | Israel |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATEJCZYK Slawomir | Poland | |||
2 | ACERBI Fabio | Italy |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOGASHENKO Stanislav | Israel | |||
2 | INVERNIZZI Giuliano | Italy |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMOWICZ Jaroslaw | Poland | |||
2 | MOSER Karl | Austria | |||
3 | JAROSINSKI Leszek | Poland |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYMAN Artur | Poland | |||
2 | RANGAIEV Oleksandr | Ukraine |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOINETTE Richard | France | |||
2 | ODRONIEC Mateusz | Poland |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCIC Josip | Croatia | |||
2 | OLEKSY Adam | Poland | |||
3 | PACURKOWSKI Marcin | Poland | |||
3 | CHELI Alessandro | Italy | |||
5 | ANDRZEJCZAK Piotr | Poland | |||
5 | CHLEBOVÝ Arnold | Czech Republic |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANCI Osman | Belgium | |||
2 | URSU Vitalie | Italy | |||
3 | FEKETE Akos | Slovakia | |||
4 | MERKVILADZE Giorgi | Georgia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STETSENKO Denys | Ukraine | |||
2 | VANHOLLEBEKE Fabian | Belgium | |||
3 | FRUNZA Petru | Moldova | |||
4 | ROCCA Leonardo | Italy |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANASZAK Waldemar | Poland | |||
2 | CHRISTIAENS Carl | Belgium | |||
3 | MASIN Daniel | Italy |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINEK Roman | Czech Republic | |||
2 | RAS Robert | Poland | |||
3 | DOBAI Tibor | Slovakia |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMINSKI Slawomir | Poland | |||
2 | WITZ Frank | France | |||
3 | MORGENROTH Michael | Canada | |||
4 | LENAERTS Laurent | Belgium |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MODEBADZE Giorgi | Georgia | |||
2 | JANISZEWSKI ROMAN | Poland |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANDOI Thomas | Italy | |||
2 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | Poland | |||
3 | KOWALSKI Szymon | Poland | |||
4 | BABAKHANOV Iriskul | Kazakhstan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGALA Damian | Poland | |||
2 | MILANOVIC NIKOLA | Serbia | |||
3 | AKHRAKHADZE Irakli | Georgia | |||
4 | TAEUSCHER Rene | Germany |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVATON Ludmila | Czech Republic | |||
2 | KORFANTY Magdalena | Poland |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHROSCIELEWSKA Monika | Poland | |||
2 | GLASSFORD Natasha | Great Britain |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEMATI Maha Aida | Italy | |||
2 | INDRAKOVA Inna | Czech Republic |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOLETTI Ilenia | Italy |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOOS Claudia | Austria |