African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
109
days ago
Warsaw European Open 2024
Warsaw, Poland
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Women -63 kg
TKM
DASHKINOVA, Zulhumar
FRA
WENTZLER, Clara
NED
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel
UKR
ANTIPINA, Anastasiia
ESP
RAMOS BALLESTER, Maria
BEL
CORRAO, Alessia
NED
NALBAT, Kamile
GER
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte
LTU
KUCHAR, Varvara
POL
SZAFRAN, Agata
TKM
DASHKINOVA, Z.
FRA
WENTZLER, C.
UKR
ANTIPINA, A.
ESP
RAMOS BALLESTER, M.
BEL
CORRAO, A.
NED
NALBAT, K.
LTU
KUCHAR, V.
POL
SZAFRAN, A.
FRA
WENTZLER, C.
UKR
ANTIPINA, A.
BEL
CORRAO, A.
LTU
KUCHAR, V.
UKR
ANTIPINA, A.
LTU
KUCHAR Varvara
Winner Pool A
LTU
KUCHAR, V.
Pool B / Women -63 kg
DEN
CHRISTENSEN, Helene
GER
BAUER, Bettina
ITA
PALUMBO, Antonietta
POL
ZACHEJA, Agata
NED
DAAMEN, Maartje
POL
GLUBIAK, Martyna
ESP
OLIVER FERRA, Maria
KAZ
KAIRATOVA, Khanzada
GER
FOLGER, Viktoria
IRL
LOWRY, Robin
DEN
CHRISTENSEN, H.
ITA
PALUMBO, A.
POL
ZACHEJA, A.
NED
DAAMEN, M.
POL
GLUBIAK, M.
KAZ
KAIRATOVA, K.
GER
FOLGER, V.
IRL
LOWRY, R.
ITA
PALUMBO, A.
NED
DAAMEN, M.
KAZ
KAIRATOVA, K.
GER
FOLGER, V.
NED
DAAMEN, M.
GER
FOLGER Viktoria
Winner Pool B
GER
FOLGER, V.
Pool C / Women -63 kg
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Yuliia
POL
BADURA, Daniela
ESP
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aitana
GER
SEDLMAIR, Hanna
NED
KROON, Esmee
FRA
SAINT ETIENNE, Perrine
SUI
ROSSET, Aline
NED
KRACHTEN, Nadiah
GBR
STEELE, Josie
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Y.
POL
BADURA, D.
ESP
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, A.
NED
KROON, E.
FRA
SAINT ETIENNE, P.
SUI
ROSSET, A.
NED
KRACHTEN, N.
GBR
STEELE, J.
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Y.
NED
KROON, E.
FRA
SAINT ETIENNE, P.
NED
KRACHTEN, N.
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Y.
NED
KRACHTEN Nadiah
Winner Pool C
NED
KRACHTEN, N.
Pool D / Women -63 kg
GER
HERRMANN, Vivian
NED
ROTTIER, Naomi
POL
KROPSKA, Natalia
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ, Ariela
KAZ
BAKHANOVA, Gulnur
ITA
PAISSONI, Carola
GER
WIRTH, Mirjam
CZE
ZEMANOVA, Vera
POL
KONOPKA, Aleksandra
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, Amanda
GER
HERRMANN, V.
POL
KROPSKA, N.
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ, A.
KAZ
BAKHANOVA, G.
ITA
PAISSONI, C.
GER
WIRTH, M.
CZE
ZEMANOVA, V.
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, A.
POL
KROPSKA, N.
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ, A.
GER
WIRTH, M.
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, A.
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ, A.
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ Ariela
Winner Pool D
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, A.
Repechage / Women -63 kg
UKR
ANTIPINA, Anastasiia
NED
DAAMEN, Maartje
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Yuliia
ROU
ZUAZNABAR-TORRES, Amanda
UKR
ANTIPINA, A.
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ, A.
UKR
HREBENOZHKO, Y.
LTU
KUCHAR, V.
UKR
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
Bronze
LTU
KUCHAR Varvara
Bronze
Final / Women -63 kg
LTU
KUCHAR, Varvara
GER
FOLGER, Viktoria
NED
KRACHTEN, Nadiah
ESP
SANCHEZ BENITEZ, Ariela
GER
FOLGER, V.
NED
KRACHTEN, N.
NED
KRACHTEN Nadiah
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS