191
days ago
Perth Oceania Open 2023
Perth, Australia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANG Yung Wei | Chinese Taipei | |||
2 | LIN Chong-You | Chinese Taipei | |||
3 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | Portugal | |||
3 | AUGUSTO Michel | Brazil | |||
5 | CHRISTODOULIDES Petros | Cyprus | |||
5 | KATZ Joshua | Australia | |||
7 | AVERSA Simone | Italy | |||
7 | ZAHRA James | Malta |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | Morocco | |||
2 | SAHA Luukas | Finland | |||
3 | BALARJISHVILI Georgios | Cyprus | |||
3 | SETZ Martin | Germany | |||
5 | DEMIREL Muhammed | Turkey | |||
5 | MICELI Mattia | Italy | |||
7 | FRASCADORE Julien | Canada | |||
7 | BUNCIC Strahinja | Serbia |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGAJEV Bajsangur | Serbia | |||
2 | CANO GARCIA Jorge | Spain | |||
3 | YONEZUKA Jack | United States | |||
3 | HAM Eric | Great Britain | |||
5 | STODOLSKI Adam | Poland | |||
5 | AXUS Benjamin | France | |||
7 | DAVIES Luke | Great Britain | |||
7 | OSMANOV Nurlan | Azerbaijan |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMBA Giacomo | Italy | |||
2 | KOPECKY Adam | Czech Republic | |||
3 | MOORHEAD Lachlan | Great Britain | |||
3 | BONFERRONI Aurelien | Switzerland | |||
5 | RESSEL Dominic | Germany | |||
5 | SVIDRAK Mykhailo | Ukraine | |||
7 | MOUTII Achraf | Morocco | |||
7 | CAVELIUS Timo | Germany |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FATIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | Estonia | |||
3 | PETGRAVE Jamal | Great Britain | |||
3 | LEE Sungho | South Korea | |||
5 | CHOUCHI Sami | Belgium | |||
5 | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | Canada | |||
7 | JAYNE John | United States | |||
7 | KLAMMERT David | Czech Republic |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONCALVES Leonardo | Brazil | |||
2 | BUZACARINI Rafael | Brazil | |||
3 | SAVYTSKIY Anton | Ukraine | |||
3 | KUCZERA Piotr | Poland | |||
5 | MAI Louis | Germany | |||
5 | BALANTA Francisco | Colombia | |||
7 | UDSILAURI George | Germany | |||
7 | DOSEN Bojan | Serbia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
2 | ABRAMOV Erik | Germany | |||
3 | KONE Losseni | Germany | |||
3 | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | Poland | |||
5 | MARINIC Enej | Slovenia | |||
5 | DRAGIC Vito | Slovenia | |||
7 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | Romania | |||
7 | GREENIDGE Wesley | Great Britain |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Hyekyeong | South Korea | |||
2 | HUI Xinran | China | |||
3 | MENZ Katharina | Germany | |||
3 | BEDER Tugce | Turkey | |||
5 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | Spain | |||
5 | ERSIN Sila | Turkey | |||
7 | FIELDER Anneliese | Australia | |||
7 | TANZER Katharina | Austria |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORO SOLER Ariane | Spain | |||
2 | ZHU Yeqing | China | |||
3 | VALIYEVA Aydan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KALETA Aleksandra | Poland | |||
5 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | WURFEL Annika | Germany | |||
7 | LIU Yingwei | China | |||
7 | RYHEUL Amber | Belgium |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUH Mimi | South Korea | |||
2 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain | |||
3 | LIBEER Mina | Belgium | |||
3 | PODOLAK Arleta | Poland | |||
5 | EQUISOAIN Jaione | Spain | |||
5 | BALLHAUS Seija | Germany | |||
7 | BOZKURT Hasret | Turkey | |||
7 | ALIZADA Fidan | Azerbaijan |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANG Jing | China | |||
2 | HAECKER Katharina | Australia | |||
3 | BELKADI Amina | Algeria | |||
3 | KIM Jisu | South Korea | |||
5 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | Spain | |||
5 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | Spain | |||
7 | ZACHOVA Renata | Czech Republic | |||
7 | OBERAN Iva | Croatia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Maria | Puerto Rico | |||
2 | BUTKEREIT Miriam | Germany | |||
3 | COUGHLAN Aoife | Australia | |||
3 | OGEL Fidan | Turkey | |||
5 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | Great Britain | |||
5 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | Great Britain | |||
7 | POGACNIK Anka | Slovenia | |||
7 | CARVALHO Luana | Brazil |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STANGHERLIN Giorgia | Italy | |||
2 | LOBNIK Metka | Slovenia | |||
3 | BOEHM Alina | Germany | |||
3 | LEE Jeongyun | South Korea | |||
5 | OTGONBAYAR Khuslen | Mongolia | |||
5 | BRANSER Marie | Guinea | |||
7 | DE VILLIERS Moira | New Zealand | |||
7 | PAVIC Petrunjela | Croatia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XU Shiyan | China | |||
2 | SOUZA Beatriz | Brazil | |||
3 | LUCHT Renee | Germany | |||
3 | SU Xin | China | |||
5 | ANDREWS Sydnee | New Zealand | |||
5 | ZABIC Milica | Serbia | |||
7 | SIMONETTI Erica | Italy | |||
7 | BOUIZGARNE Samira | Germany |