African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
463
days ago
Sofia European Open 2023
Sofia, Bulgaria
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -60 kg
EGY
SAMY, Youssry
BUL
SIMEONOV, Ivan
ESP
SAIZ JUAN, Ian
FRA
ADRIANO, Raphael
GER
LATSCHINJAN, Hratschik
KAZ
SYUKENOV, Dauren
TKM
YAZKYLYCHOV, Dovran
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, Saba
MDA
TIRSINA, Alexandru
MGL
DAGVAJANTSAN, Erdenedalai
EGY
SAMY, Y.
ESP
SAIZ JUAN, I.
FRA
ADRIANO, R.
GER
LATSCHINJAN, H.
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
GEO
GRIGALASHVILI, S.
MDA
TIRSINA, A.
MGL
DAGVAJANTSAN, E.
EGY
SAMY, Y.
GER
LATSCHINJAN, H.
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
MGL
DAGVAJANTSAN, E.
EGY
SAMY, Y.
EGY
SAMY Youssry
Winner Pool A
KAZ
SYUKENOV, D.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
SLO
STARKEL, David
ITA
PETROSINO, Mario
TKM
RAMAZANOV, Mekan
GBR
GILES, Joshua
MGL
MUNKHJARGAL, Tergelsar
TKM
OMIROV, Aybek
BUL
GRIGOROV, Lyuboslav
HUN
FECZKO, Csanad
UKR
TUPYTSKYI, Denys
ISR
ROSEN, Roie
SLO
STARKEL, D.
TKM
RAMAZANOV, M.
GBR
GILES, J.
MGL
MUNKHJARGAL, T.
TKM
OMIROV, A.
BUL
GRIGOROV, L.
HUN
FECZKO, C.
ISR
ROSEN, R.
SLO
STARKEL, D.
GBR
GILES, J.
BUL
GRIGOROV, L.
ISR
ROSEN, R.
GBR
GILES, J.
GBR
GILES Joshua
Winner Pool B
ISR
ROSEN, R.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
TKM
JUMAYEV, Hakberdi
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, Theo
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, Pedro
SRB
MILIC, Nemanja
GER
STANDKE, Maximilian
HUN
ANDRASI, Marton
EGY
HAMADA, Adel
ISR
JAZAN, Adam
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, Samuel
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
FRA
RAOUL HEBRARD, T.
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, P.
SRB
MILIC, N.
GER
STANDKE, M.
HUN
ANDRASI, M.
ISR
JAZAN, A.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
TKM
JUMAYEV, H.
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, P.
HUN
ANDRASI, M.
SUI
WAIZENEGGER, S.
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, P.
HUN
ANDRASI Marton
Winner Pool C
HUN
ANDRASI, M.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
FRA
VERGNES, Richard
GEO
DARBAISELI, Amirani
ISR
RAFAILOV, Lior
HUN
NAJI, David
UKR
MORHOIEV, Bekirbek
KAZ
YERENKAIYPOV, Yerzhan
ARM
HAYRAPETYAN, Gaspar
MGL
NYAMSUREN, Mendsaikhan
TKM
MYRADOV, Toyly
BUL
HRISTOV, Hristo
FRA
VERGNES, R.
GEO
DARBAISELI, A.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
HUN
NAJI, D.
UKR
MORHOIEV, B.
KAZ
YERENKAIYPOV, Y.
MGL
NYAMSUREN, M.
BUL
HRISTOV, H.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
ISR
RAFAILOV, L.
KAZ
YERENKAIYPOV, Y.
MGL
NYAMSUREN, M.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
FRA
VERGNES Richard
Winner Pool D
MGL
NYAMSUREN, M.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
KAZ
SYUKENOV, Dauren
ISR
ROSEN, Roie
ESP
GOMEZ LLORENS, Pedro
MGL
NYAMSUREN, Mendsaikhan
ISR
ROSEN, R.
HUN
ANDRASI, M.
MGL
NYAMSUREN, M.
GBR
GILES, J.
HUN
ANDRASI Marton
Bronze
GBR
GILES Joshua
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
EGY
SAMY, Youssry
GBR
GILES, Joshua
HUN
ANDRASI, Marton
FRA
VERGNES, Richard
EGY
SAMY, Y.
FRA
VERGNES, R.
FRA
VERGNES Richard
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS