African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
299
days ago
Zagreb Grand Prix 2023
Zagreb, Croatia
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Pool A / Men -90 kg
HUN
TOTH, Krisztian
CAN
YOUNG, Keagan
NED
RENES, Tigo
ISR
GUREVITCH, Guy
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, Darko
FRA
LABORDE, Max
LBN
SAGAIPOV, Caramnob
GBR
PETGRAVE, Jamal
SWE
HYTONEN, Leonidas
FIN
KANEVETS, Artur
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
DOM
FLORENTINO, Robert
BRA
FERREIRA, Giovani
HUN
TOTH, K.
NED
RENES, T.
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, D.
FRA
LABORDE, M.
GBR
PETGRAVE, J.
FIN
KANEVETS, A.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
BRA
FERREIRA, G.
HUN
TOTH, K.
SRB
BRASNJOVIC, D.
GBR
PETGRAVE, J.
EST
KALJULAID, K.
HUN
TOTH, K.
HUN
TOTH Krisztian
Winner Pool A
EST
KALJULAID, K.
Pool B / Men -90 kg
ESP
MOSAKHLISHVILI, Tristani
AUT
BORCHASHVILLI, Adam
MGL
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, Srdjan
COL
PAZ ALBARRACIN, Daniel
USA
KNAUF, Alexander
BUL
IVANOV, Ivaylo
BEL
CHOUCHI, Sami
KOR
LEE, Namhoon
ROU
CRET, Alex
JAM
STEWART, Max
BIH
MILETIC, Toni
ESP
MOSAKHLISHVILI, T.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
MNE
MRVALJEVIC, S.
USA
KNAUF, A.
BUL
IVANOV, I.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
ROU
CRET, A.
BIH
MILETIC, T.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
USA
KNAUF, A.
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
BIH
MILETIC, T.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
MGL
GANTULGA Altanbagana
Winner Pool B
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
Pool C / Men -90 kg
BRA
MACEDO, Rafael
GBR
MCWATT, Stuart
FRA
L HERBIER, Teo
UAE
GRIGORIAN, Aram
VEN
PAEZ, Carlos
POL
PANKOWSKI, Jakub
TUR
ZGANK, Mihael
UKR
BUBYR, Artem
CAN
ELNAHAS, Mohab
HUN
SAFRANY, Peter
TJK
MADZHIDOV, Dzhakhongir
ARG
COTO BERSIER, Mariano
BRA
MACEDO, R.
GBR
MCWATT, S.
UAE
GRIGORIAN, A.
POL
PANKOWSKI, J.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
CAN
ELNAHAS, M.
HUN
SAFRANY, P.
ARG
COTO BERSIER, M.
BRA
MACEDO, R.
POL
PANKOWSKI, J.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
ARG
COTO BERSIER, M.
BRA
MACEDO, R.
TUR
ZGANK Mihael
Winner Pool C
TUR
ZGANK, M.
Pool D / Men -90 kg
SWE
NYMAN, Marcus
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, Daniel
IND
GUJAR, Pradhan
MRI
FEUILLET, Remi
GUI
MILLIMONO, Abdoulaye
BIH
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar
CZE
KLAMMERT, David
TKM
ACHYLDYYEV, Mamedaly
GER
KANSY, Fabian
AUT
SCHARFETTER, Thomas
ITA
MUNGAI, Nicholas
KOR
HAN, Juyeop
SWE
NYMAN, M.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, D.
MRI
FEUILLET, R.
BIH
VUCUREVIC, B.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
GER
KANSY, F.
AUT
SCHARFETTER, T.
KOR
HAN, J.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, D.
BIH
VUCUREVIC, B.
CZE
KLAMMERT, D.
AUT
SCHARFETTER, T.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, D.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
Winner Pool D
AUT
SCHARFETTER, T.
Repechage / Men -90 kg
EST
KALJULAID, Klen Kristofer
BEL
CHOUCHI, Sami
BRA
MACEDO, Rafael
AUT
SCHARFETTER, Thomas
BEL
CHOUCHI, S.
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, D.
BRA
MACEDO, R.
MGL
GANTULGA, A.
BEL
CHOUCHI Sami
Bronze
BRA
MACEDO Rafael
Bronze
Final / Men -90 kg
HUN
TOTH, Krisztian
MGL
GANTULGA, Altanbagana
TUR
ZGANK, Mihael
ESP
NIETO TRINIDAD, Daniel
HUN
TOTH, K.
TUR
ZGANK, M.
HUN
TOTH Krisztian
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS