169
days ago
Tokyo Grand Slam 2023
Tokyo, Japan
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | Japan | |||
2 | TAKATO Naohisa | Japan | |||
3 | BLIEV Ayub | countryname.AIN | |||
3 | NAKAMURA Taiki | Japan | |||
5 | AGHAYEV Balabay | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | Georgia | |||
7 | CARLINO Andrea | Italy | |||
7 | KIM Won Jin | South Korea |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE Hifumi | Japan | |||
2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
3 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
3 | AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim | Turkmenistan | |||
5 | BOUBA Daikii | France | |||
5 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | Mongolia | |||
7 | GARCIA TORNE David | Spain | |||
7 | LIMA Willian | Brazil |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | HASHIMOTO Soichi | Japan | |||
3 | TERASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
3 | LOMBARDO Manuel | Italy | |||
5 | LEE Eunkyul | South Korea | |||
5 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | CAZORLA Orlando | France | |||
7 | LAVRENTEV Danil | countryname.AIN |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Joonhwan | South Korea | |||
2 | CASSE Matthias | Belgium | |||
3 | KARAPETYAN David | countryname.AIN | |||
3 | TCKAEV Zelim | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | Canada | |||
5 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | Tajikistan | |||
7 | MASABIROV Asad | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | LATISEV Mihail | Moldova |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURAO Sanshiro | Japan | |||
2 | MAISURADZE Luka | Georgia | |||
3 | PARLATI Christian | Italy | |||
3 | IGOLNIKOV Mikhail | countryname.AIN | |||
5 | CLERGET Axel | France | |||
5 | GWAK Donghan | South Korea | |||
7 | SHEROV Erlan | Kyrgyzstan | |||
7 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KANIKOVSKIY Matvey | countryname.AIN | |||
2 | ARAI Dota | Japan | |||
3 | KOTSOIEV Zelym | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KORREL Michael | Netherlands | |||
5 | PIRELLI Gennaro | Italy | |||
5 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | Mongolia | |||
7 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
7 | WOLF Aaron | Japan |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASHAEV Tamerlan | countryname.AIN | |||
2 | KIM Minjong | South Korea | |||
3 | TASOEV Inal | countryname.AIN | |||
3 | KRPALEK Lukas | Czech Republic | |||
5 | MATIASHVILI Levani | Georgia | |||
5 | SAITO Tatsuru | Japan | |||
7 | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | Mongolia | |||
7 | FUJIMOTO Io | Japan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSUNODA Natsumi | Japan | |||
2 | FIGUEROA Julia | Spain | |||
3 | MIYAKI Kano | Japan | |||
3 | COSTA Catarina | Portugal | |||
5 | BABULFATH Tara | Sweden | |||
5 | LIN Chen-Hao | Chinese Taipei | |||
7 | PONT Blandine | France | |||
7 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | Mongolia |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABE Uta | Japan | |||
2 | GNETO Astride | France | |||
3 | PRIMO Gefen | Israel | |||
3 | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | Mongolia | |||
5 | PIMENTA Larissa | Brazil | |||
5 | PUPP Reka | Hungary | |||
7 | KALETA Aleksandra | Poland | |||
7 | BISHRELT Khorloodoi | United Arab Emirates |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGUCHI Christa | Canada | |||
2 | LIMA Jessica | Brazil | |||
3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
3 | LIEN Chen-Ling | Chinese Taipei | |||
5 | NELSON LEVY Timna | Israel | |||
5 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | Georgia | |||
7 | TAKANO Ayami | Japan | |||
7 | CORNELISSE Pleuni | Netherlands |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAKAICHI Miku | Japan | |||
2 | YAMAGUCHI Kirari | Japan | |||
3 | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | TAKAKI Mizuki | Japan | |||
5 | TIMO Barbara | Portugal | |||
5 | HORIKAWA Megumi | Japan | |||
7 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | Canada | |||
7 | LESKI Andreja | Slovenia |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
2 | TANAKA Shiho | Japan | |||
3 | MOSCALU Serafima | Romania | |||
3 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | Spain | |||
5 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | countryname.AIN | |||
5 | TERADA Utana | Japan | |||
7 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | Venezuela | |||
7 | POLLING Kim | Netherlands |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUIAR Mayra | Brazil | |||
2 | LANIR Inbar | Israel | |||
3 | YOON Hyunji | South Korea | |||
3 | TAKAYAMA Rika | Japan | |||
5 | UMEKI Mami | Japan | |||
5 | SUGIMURA Mizuki | Japan | |||
7 | HAMADA Shori | Japan | |||
7 | STEENHUIS Guusje | Netherlands |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARAI Mao | Japan | |||
2 | FONTAINE Lea | France | |||
3 | PARK Saetbyeol | South Korea | |||
3 | HERSHKO Raz | Israel | |||
5 | STARTSEVA Elis | countryname.AIN | |||
5 | KODAMA Hikaru | Japan | |||
7 | SEGAWA Maya | Japan | |||
7 | BERLIKASH Kamila | Kazakhstan |