421
days ago
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2023
Tbilisi, Georgia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYRAMOV Turan | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | SARDALASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
3 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | LESIUK Artem | Ukraine | |||
5 | SEILKHAN Kanat | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | Ukraine | |||
7 | LOPES Rodrigo Costa | Portugal | |||
7 | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | Georgia |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | Kyrgyzstan | |||
2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | Mongolia | |||
3 | IADOV Bogdan | Ukraine | |||
3 | PIRAS Matteo | Italy | |||
5 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | Georgia | |||
7 | TUTASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
7 | RAHIMOV Serdar | Turkmenistan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | Mongolia | |||
2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
3 | CASES ROCA Salvador | Spain | |||
5 | HRISTOV Mark | Bulgaria | |||
5 | KAPANADZE Kote | Georgia | |||
7 | ESTRADA Magdiel | Cuba | |||
7 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | Armenia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | Austria | |||
2 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | Kazakhstan | |||
3 | CAVELIUS Timo | Germany | |||
5 | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | Georgia | |||
5 | GERBEKOV Askerbii | Bahrain | |||
7 | DVALASHVILI Zaur | Georgia | |||
7 | AREGBA Arnaud | France |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEKAURI Lasha | Georgia | |||
2 | MAISURADZE Luka | Georgia | |||
3 | TAJIMA Goki | Japan | |||
3 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | Cuba | |||
5 | ZGANK Mihael | Turkey | |||
5 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | Greece | |||
7 | GVINIASHVILI Beka | Georgia | |||
7 | KOCHMAN Li | Israel |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | Georgia | |||
2 | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | Mongolia | |||
3 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
3 | BUZACARINI Rafael | Brazil | |||
5 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | GONCALVES Leonardo | Brazil | |||
7 | BEZDEK Martin | Czech Republic | |||
7 | IDDIR Alexandre | France |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | Georgia | |||
2 | ERTUG Munir | Turkey | |||
3 | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GRANDA Andy | Cuba | |||
5 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
5 | LEE Seungyeob | South Korea | |||
7 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | Ukraine |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIKOLIC Milica | Serbia | |||
2 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia | |||
3 | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
3 | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | Kazakhstan | |||
5 | MILANI Francesca | Italy | |||
5 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | Spain | |||
7 | MALCA Tamar | Israel | |||
7 | LEE Hyekyeong | South Korea |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | KRASNIQI Distria | Kosovo | |||
3 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | BALLHAUS Mascha | Germany | |||
5 | ZHU Yeqing | China | |||
5 | PRIMO Gefen | Israel | |||
7 | RYHEUL Amber | Belgium | |||
7 | KALETA Aleksandra | Poland |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERISIC Marica | Serbia | |||
2 | GJAKOVA Nora | Kosovo | |||
3 | TONIOLO Veronica | Italy | |||
3 | KLIMKAIT Jessica | Canada | |||
5 | LIMA Jessica | Brazil | |||
5 | SILVA Rafaela | Brazil | |||
7 | STARKE Pauline | Germany | |||
7 | SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda | Great Britain |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENSHALL Lucy | Great Britain | |||
2 | FAZLIU Laura | Kosovo | |||
3 | HAECKER Katharina | Australia | |||
3 | SZYMANSKA Angelika | Poland | |||
5 | SHEMESH Inbal | Israel | |||
5 | HOWELL Gemma | Great Britain | |||
7 | QUADROS Ketleyn | Brazil | |||
7 | FAVORINI Flavia | Italy |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | Greece | |||
2 | VAN DIJKE Sanne | Netherlands | |||
3 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | Germany | |||
3 | ESPOSITO Martina | Italy | |||
5 | BUTKEREIT Miriam | Germany | |||
5 | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | Great Britain | |||
7 | FENG Yingying | China | |||
7 | ISSOUFI Kaila | France |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | Germany | |||
2 | BELLANDI Alice | Italy | |||
3 | LANIR Inbar | Israel | |||
3 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | Ukraine | |||
5 | AUSMA Natascha | Netherlands | |||
5 | BOEHM Alina | Germany | |||
7 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
7 | PAVIC Petrunjela | Croatia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERSHKO Raz | Israel | |||
2 | SU Xin | China | |||
3 | XU Shiyan | China | |||
3 | STEVENSON Karen | Netherlands | |||
5 | AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren | Mongolia | |||
5 | KAMPS Marit | Netherlands | |||
7 | ZABIC Milica | Serbia | |||
7 | FONTAINE Lea | France |