661
days ago
EYOF 2022
Banska Bystrica, Slovakia
Men -55 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMITASHVILI Daviti | Georgia | |||
2 | ALIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | RUBINSTEIN Roy | Israel | |||
3 | AGHASYAN Vahe | Armenia | |||
5 | SYNOLD Raphael | France | |||
5 | TURKMAN Tuncay | Turkey | |||
7 | TARAN Maxim | Moldova |
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN HARTEN Jochem | Netherlands | |||
2 | KARIMLI Nurlan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | KARELI Davit | Georgia | |||
3 | VISKOV Nazar | Ukraine | |||
5 | PARLATI Manuel | Italy | |||
5 | BOECKER Florian | Germany | |||
7 | IGNASIAK Ksawery | Poland | |||
7 | COTON VAZQUEZ Anderson Dibaris | Spain |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMIREL Ibrahim | Turkey | |||
2 | FURST CRTANEC Tobias | Slovenia | |||
3 | MOSIASHVILI Tornike | Georgia | |||
3 | SORKIN Robert | Israel | |||
5 | MARINX Ray | Belgium | |||
5 | YUSIFLI Eltaj | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | LIWOCHA Krystian | Germany | |||
7 | ER Altay | Denmark |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE LANGE Joshua | Netherlands | |||
2 | SIMIN Mihajlo | Serbia | |||
3 | TOROSYAN Artak | Armenia | |||
3 | KAZIMIROV Ivan | Ukraine | |||
5 | PALEV Mariyan | Bulgaria | |||
5 | NASCHCHO Issa | Austria | |||
7 | GURGEN Erman | Turkey | |||
7 | KRIZEK Simon | Czech Republic |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORCHEMLIUK Stanislav | Ukraine | |||
2 | ZAMANOV Ismayil | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | ZEILA Matiss | Latvia | |||
3 | KARAPETYAN Gor | Armenia | |||
5 | PUCHLY Thomas | France | |||
5 | VALKOV Hristo | Bulgaria | |||
7 | ZOROTOVIC Luka | Croatia | |||
7 | PILT Karl-Johannes | Estonia |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADULJ Miljan | Serbia | |||
2 | PURNAT Nik | Slovenia | |||
3 | ARSENIE Rares | Romania | |||
3 | MAMULASHVILI Archil | Georgia | |||
5 | LHOTZKY Frantisek | Czech Republic | |||
5 | GABAY Inbar | Israel | |||
7 | KENDERESI Peter | Hungary | |||
7 | SPERLIDIS Alexios | Greece |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRE Bogdan | Romania | |||
2 | BASSO Francesco | Italy | |||
3 | BADUASHVILI Giorgi | Georgia | |||
3 | SCHELL Joes | Netherlands | |||
5 | BAGHIROV Azhdar | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | SAGHATELYAN Erik | Armenia | |||
7 | ILLMER Hubert | Austria | |||
7 | BOTOS Noel | Hungary |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TABATADZE Giorgi | Georgia | |||
2 | ERGIN Recep | Turkey | |||
3 | NASIBOV Kanan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | ANTONIOU Giannis | Cyprus | |||
5 | DOBRE Darius | Romania | |||
5 | KLOS Milosz | Poland | |||
7 | NIKITENKO Nikita | Germany | |||
7 | STRAZDINS Janis | Latvia |
Women -44 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANDEL Vera | Netherlands | |||
2 | SZELECZKI Szabina | Hungary | |||
3 | MERMET Clara | France | |||
3 | MUNTSUROVA Tanzila | Austria | |||
5 | GASIMZADE Khumar | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | KOZUCH Oliwia | Poland | |||
7 | ERTEM Zilan | Turkey | |||
7 | GONCALVES Matilde | Portugal |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINESTRONE Ilaria | Italy | |||
2 | ALIYEVA Konul | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | HABIB Helen | Germany | |||
3 | SHAW Summer | Great Britain | |||
5 | BOGA Pinar | Turkey | |||
5 | RODONAIA Julieta | Georgia | |||
7 | SIBILLE Victoria | Belgium | |||
7 | MOLDOVEANU Iulia | Romania |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ ANTONA Laura | Spain | |||
2 | NISAVIC Nikolina | Serbia | |||
3 | VALIYEVA Aydan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | MAMIRA Luca | Hungary | |||
5 | WALLON Faustine | France | |||
5 | JENMAN Charlotte | Great Britain | |||
7 | YILDIRIM Seyma | Turkey | |||
7 | SCERBOVA Leona | Czech Republic |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIZADA Fidan | Azerbaijan | |||
2 | BEURSKENS Julie | Netherlands | |||
3 | BULANDA Julia | Poland | |||
3 | MELIS Emma | France | |||
5 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana | Spain | |||
5 | SOUTHGATE Niamh | Great Britain | |||
7 | LOLADZE Nino | Georgia | |||
7 | NURM Anna Liisa | Estonia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIMO Kerem | Israel | |||
2 | KELEMEN Adel | Hungary | |||
3 | NOACK Nele | Germany | |||
3 | CORBO Sara | Italy | |||
5 | CABARET Naomi | France | |||
5 | TRETNJAK Lisa | Austria | |||
7 | SIMIC Nina | Croatia | |||
7 | LEYSNER Mika | Netherlands |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NILSSON Ingrid | Sweden | |||
2 | DENGG Elena | Austria | |||
3 | GULBANI Nino | Georgia | |||
3 | KOREN Nika | Slovenia | |||
5 | BAR OR Gaya | Israel | |||
5 | BALOGH Hanna | Romania | |||
7 | BUDDENKOTTE Eva Ronja | Germany | |||
7 | GIUSTI Eleonora | Italy |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | Ukraine | |||
2 | MISHINER Yuli Alma | Israel | |||
3 | CONCEICAO Fabia | Portugal | |||
3 | NIEMEYER Mathilda Sophie | Germany | |||
5 | KAYA Sumeyye | Turkey | |||
5 | STJEPANOVIC Jovana | Serbia | |||
7 | KRAPU Emma | Finland | |||
7 | HERIC Vanessa Asja | Slovenia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEMCHENKO Diana | Ukraine | |||
2 | LANG Bintibe | France | |||
3 | DE PAOLI Morgana | Italy |