1149
days ago
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021
Tbilisi, Georgia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOZADZE Temur | Georgia | |||
2 | NURILLAEV Kemran | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | SAIDABUROROV Shahboz | Tajikistan | |||
3 | HUSEYNOV Karamat | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | TSJAKADOEA Tornike | Netherlands | |||
5 | SIMEONIDIS Konstantin | Russia | |||
7 | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | Mongolia | |||
7 | VEREDYBA Oleh | Ukraine |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NURILLAEV Sardor | Uzbekistan | |||
2 | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | Georgia | |||
3 | PULIAEV Mikhail | Russia | |||
3 | GANBOLD Kherlen | Mongolia | |||
5 | VIERU Denis | Moldova | |||
5 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | Georgia | |||
7 | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | Egypt | |||
7 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | Uzbekistan |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | Mongolia | |||
2 | MARGELIDON Arthur | Canada | |||
3 | MAMIASHVILI Aleko | Georgia | |||
3 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | Georgia | |||
5 | IARTCEV Denis | Russia | |||
5 | GJAKOVA Akil | Kosovo | |||
7 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | Armenia |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOUCHI Sami | Belgium | |||
2 | BORCHASHVILI Shamil | Austria | |||
3 | FATIYEV Murad | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | Georgia | |||
5 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | Canada | |||
5 | KHUBETSOV Alan | Russia | |||
7 | EGUTIDZE Anri | Portugal | |||
7 | GOTONOAGA Dorin | Moldova |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYMAN Marcus | Sweden | |||
2 | MUNGAI Nicholas | Italy | |||
3 | BOBONOV Davlat | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | GANTULGA Altanbagana | Mongolia | |||
5 | KOCHMAN Li | Israel | |||
5 | JANDREEV Shermukhammad | Uzbekistan | |||
7 | BOZBAYEV Islam | Kazakhstan | |||
7 | BROWN Colton | United States |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELNAHAS Shady | Canada | |||
2 | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | Georgia | |||
3 | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | Uzbekistan | |||
3 | NIKIFOROV Toma | Belgium | |||
5 | BILALOV Niiaz | Russia | |||
5 | DVARBY Joakim | Sweden | |||
7 | MINASKIN Grigori | Estonia | |||
7 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | Georgia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | Georgia | |||
2 | SILVA Rafael | Brazil | |||
3 | GRANDA Andy | Cuba | |||
3 | INANEISHVILI Saba | Georgia | |||
5 | ERDOGAN Cemal | Turkey | |||
5 | SARNACKI Maciej | Poland | |||
7 | HEGYI Stephan | Austria | |||
7 | YUSUPOV Alisher | Uzbekistan |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | Mongolia | |||
2 | MILANI Francesca | Italy | |||
3 | FIGUEROA Julia | Spain | |||
3 | STANGAR Marusa | Slovenia | |||
5 | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | Spain | |||
5 | COSTA Catarina | Portugal | |||
7 | UNGUREANU Monica | Romania | |||
7 | PETIT Lois | Belgium |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIUFFRIDA Odette | Italy | |||
2 | GILES Chelsie | Great Britain | |||
3 | PUPP Reka | Hungary | |||
3 | RAMOS Joana | Portugal | |||
5 | PIMENTA Larissa | Brazil | |||
5 | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | Georgia | |||
7 | DELGADO Angelica | United States | |||
7 | VAN KREVEL Naomi | Netherlands |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GJAKOVA Nora | Kosovo | |||
2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | Georgia | |||
3 | DEGUCHI Christa | Canada | |||
3 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | Russia | |||
5 | PERISIC Marica | Serbia | |||
5 | KAJZER Kaja | Slovenia | |||
7 | NASCIMENTO Ketelyn | Brazil | |||
7 | KONKINA Anastasiia | Russia |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | Canada | |||
2 | YANG Junxia | China | |||
3 | DAVYDOVA Daria | Russia | |||
3 | VAN DEN BERG Geke | Netherlands | |||
5 | RENSHALL Lucy | Great Britain | |||
5 | OZBAS Szofi | Hungary | |||
7 | FAZLIU Laura | Kosovo | |||
7 | QUADROS Ketleyn | Brazil |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTELA Maria | Brazil | |||
2 | TAIMAZOVA Madina | Russia | |||
3 | WILLEMS Gabriella | Belgium | |||
3 | MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza | Uzbekistan | |||
5 | POGACNIK Anka | Slovenia | |||
5 | CRISOSTOMO Joana | Portugal | |||
7 | COUGHLAN Aoife | Australia | |||
7 | ALREBAI Asma | Bahrain |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSMA Natascha | Netherlands | |||
2 | STEVENSON Karen | Netherlands | |||
3 | MA Zhenzhao | China | |||
3 | LANIR Inbar | Israel | |||
5 | GRAF Bernadette | Austria | |||
5 | BABINTSEVA Aleksandra | Russia | |||
7 | BROLIH Patricija | Slovenia | |||
7 | SHMELEVA Antonina | Russia |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XU Shiyan | China | |||
2 | NUNES Rochele | Portugal | |||
3 | SOUZA Beatriz | Brazil | |||
3 | ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen | Brazil | |||
5 | HERSHKO Raz | Israel | |||
5 | WANG Yan | China | |||
7 | SLUTSKAYA Maryna | Belarus | |||
7 | KALANINA Yelyzaveta | Ukraine |