African Judo Union
English
Français
About AJU
News
Competitions / Results
Judoka
Countries
Gallery
1223
days ago
Doha Masters 2021
Doha, Qatar
Overview
Draw
Judoka
Results
Photos & Videos
Standings
News
All
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Finals / Repechage
M
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
W
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Get PDF
Pool A / Men -60 kg
RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert
GER
PLAFKY, Moritz
ECU
PRECIADO, Lenin
UZB
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
BRA
TAKABATAKE, Eric
GEO
NOZADZE, Temur
TPE
YANG, Yung Wei
KOR
LEE, Harim
RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE, R.
GER
PLAFKY, M.
ECU
PRECIADO, L.
UZB
UROZBOEV, D.
BRA
TAKABATAKE, E.
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
TPE
YANG, Y.
KOR
LEE, H.
GER
PLAFKY, M.
UZB
UROZBOEV, D.
GEO
NOZADZE, T.
TPE
YANG, Y.
UZB
UROZBOEV, D.
TPE
YANG Yung Wei
Winner Pool A
TPE
YANG, Y.
Pool B / Men -60 kg
ESP
GARRIGOS, Francisco
MGL
DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin
FRA
MKHEIDZE, Luka
NED
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
RUS
ABULADZE, Iago
UKR
LESIUK, Artem
BRA
KITADAI, Felipe
GBR
MCKENZIE, Ashley
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
MGL
DASHDAVAA, A.
FRA
MKHEIDZE, L.
NED
TSJAKADOEA, T.
RUS
ABULADZE, I.
UKR
LESIUK, A.
BRA
KITADAI, F.
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
ESP
GARRIGOS, F.
NED
TSJAKADOEA, T.
RUS
ABULADZE, I.
GBR
MCKENZIE, A.
NED
TSJAKADOEA, T.
RUS
ABULADZE Iago
Winner Pool B
RUS
ABULADZE, I.
Pool C / Men -60 kg
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
RUS
YASHUEV, Islam
CZE
PULKRABEK, David
AUS
KATZ, Joshua
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, Jorre
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, Lukhumi
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
MGL
LKHAGVAJAMTS, Unubold
USA
DIAZ, Adonis
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
RUS
YASHUEV, I.
AUS
KATZ, J.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
GEO
CHKHVIMIANI, L.
KOR
KIM, W.
MGL
LKHAGVAJAMTS, U.
USA
DIAZ, A.
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
BEL
VERSTRAETEN, J.
KOR
KIM, W.
MGL
LKHAGVAJAMTS, U.
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, S.
KOR
KIM Won Jin
Winner Pool C
KOR
KIM, W.
Pool D / Men -60 kg
KAZ
SMETOV, Yeldos
BUL
GERCHEV, Yanislav
FRA
KHYAR, Walide
BRA
PELIM, Phelipe
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman
TUR
AKKUS, Mihrac
RUS
OGUZOV, Albert
TUN
DHOUIBI, Fraj
KAZ
SMETOV, Y.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
BRA
PELIM, P.
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, G.
TUR
AKKUS, M.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
TUN
DHOUIBI, F.
BUL
GERCHEV, Y.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
KAZ
KYRGYZBAYEV, G.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
FRA
KHYAR Walide
Winner Pool D
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
Repechage / Men -60 kg
UZB
UROZBOEV, Diyorbek
NED
TSJAKADOEA, Tornike
UZB
LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin
RUS
OGUZOV, Albert
NED
TSJAKADOEA, T.
FRA
KHYAR, W.
RUS
OGUZOV, A.
RUS
ABULADZE, I.
NED
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
Bronze
RUS
OGUZOV Albert
Bronze
Final / Men -60 kg
TPE
YANG, Yung Wei
RUS
ABULADZE, Iago
KOR
KIM, Won Jin
FRA
KHYAR, Walide
TPE
YANG, Y.
KOR
KIM, W.
KOR
KIM Won Jin
Gold
COMPETITOR
COUNTRY
COMPETITION
NEWS