1287
days ago
U23 European Championships 2020
Porec, Croatia
Men -60 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMEONIDIS Konstantin | Russia | |||
2 | NOZADZE Temur | Georgia | |||
3 | BAYRAMOV Turan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | PAPINASHVILI Jaba | Georgia | |||
5 | ARAMU Alessandro | Italy | |||
5 | NAJAFOV Yashar | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | KOKOLAYEV Matan | Israel | |||
7 | ORBAN Lehel | Romania |
Men -66 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICELI Mattia | Italy | |||
2 | KLACAR Robert | Croatia | |||
3 | OSMANOV Nurlan | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | Georgia | |||
5 | SAHA Luukas | Finland | |||
5 | NIETO CHINARRO Adrian | Spain | |||
7 | TANVERDIYEV Aykhan | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | BINHAK Tomas | Czech Republic |
Men -73 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STERPU Victor | Moldova | |||
2 | MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek | Russia | |||
3 | VAN DER KOLK Yannick | Netherlands | |||
3 | ELBAZ Yehonatan | Israel | |||
5 | GINER Oron | Israel | |||
5 | HEG Koen | Netherlands | |||
7 | CZIZSEK Mathias | Austria | |||
7 | SULCA Adrian | Romania |
Men -81 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | Georgia | |||
2 | WITTWER Lukas | Switzerland | |||
3 | AKHALKATSI Vladimir | Georgia | |||
5 | FALCONE Tiziano | Italy | |||
7 | TOTH Benedek | Hungary | |||
7 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | Spain |
Men -90 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISURADZE Luka | Georgia | |||
2 | NAZIROV Ekubzhon | Russia | |||
3 | MATHIEU Alexis | France | |||
3 | GOZ Roland | Hungary | |||
5 | ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs | Latvia | |||
5 | TOTH Apor | Hungary | |||
7 | BEZDEK Martin | Czech Republic | |||
7 | MILETIC Toni | Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Men -100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADSEN Mathias | Denmark | |||
2 | VEG Zsombor | Hungary | |||
3 | SERBAN Eduard | Romania | |||
3 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | Georgia | |||
5 | DEVOS Paul | France | |||
5 | BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz | Poland | |||
7 | KARIMLI Adil | Azerbaijan | |||
7 | PLIEV Azamat | Russia |
Men +100 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIPOCZ Richard | Hungary | |||
2 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | Georgia | |||
3 | KAITOV Kemal | Russia | |||
3 | FEYZIYEV Jamal | Azerbaijan | |||
5 | FIZEL Marius | Slovakia | |||
5 | AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo | Italy | |||
7 | GUNER Furkan | Turkey | |||
7 | MARINIC Enej | Slovenia |
Women -48 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIEU Melanie | France | |||
2 | KHUBULOVA Irena | Russia | |||
3 | STOJADINOV Andrea | Serbia | |||
3 | PONT Blandine | France | |||
5 | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | Spain | |||
5 | MALCA Tamar | Israel | |||
7 | BERINGER Fatime | Hungary | |||
7 | FIORINI Michela | Italy |
Women -52 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania | Spain | |||
2 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | Azerbaijan | |||
3 | MOSDIER Anais | France | |||
3 | PETROVIC Nadezda | Serbia | |||
5 | ASVESTA Sofia | Cyprus | |||
5 | SANTOS Teresa | Portugal | |||
7 | CINCI Zeliha | Turkey | |||
7 | KALETA Aleksandra | Poland |
Women -57 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNELISSE Pleuni | Netherlands | |||
2 | DEBERDT Gaetane | France | |||
3 | PERISIC Marica | Serbia | |||
3 | ZEMANOVA Vera | Czech Republic | |||
5 | BOZKURT Hasret | Turkey | |||
5 | NAGUCHEVA Danna | Russia | |||
7 | LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline | France | |||
7 | OZERLER Seyma | Turkey |
Women -63 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN LIESHOUT Joanne | Netherlands | |||
2 | SZYMANSKA Angelika | Poland | |||
3 | FAZLIU Laura | Kosovo | |||
3 | KROPSKA Natalia | Poland | |||
5 | KRACHTEN Nadiah | Netherlands | |||
5 | TAVCAR Zarja | Slovenia | |||
7 | SIMEOLI Nadia | Italy | |||
7 | DEKETER Manon | France |
Women -70 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CVJETKO Lara | Croatia | |||
2 | GOSHEN Maya | Israel | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Ida | Sweden | |||
3 | VOS Donja | Netherlands | |||
5 | VETTERLI Gioia | Switzerland | |||
5 | LILUASHVILI Dali | Russia | |||
7 | NILSSON Matilda | Sweden | |||
7 | ZADVORNOVA Ksenia | Russia |
Women -78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANIR Inbar | Israel | |||
2 | PRODAN Karla | Croatia | |||
3 | VAN HARSELAAR Renee | Netherlands | |||
3 | LOBNIK Metka | Slovenia | |||
5 | SIRBULET Cristina | Romania | |||
5 | ERDOGAN Semanur | Turkey | |||
7 | GOBEC Lea | Croatia | |||
7 | HUNGER Marlene | Austria |
Women +78 kg | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FUSEAU Laura | France | |||
2 | ESIR Kubranur | Turkey | |||
3 | PIROGOVA Sofiia | Russia | |||
3 | SZIGETVARI Mercedesz | Hungary | |||
5 | KAMPS Marit | Netherlands | |||
5 | VUKOVIC Helena | Croatia | |||
7 | MIELE Valentina | Italy | |||
7 | WOLSZCZAK Kinga | Poland |